Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Amadeus Rankings - All Realms

Sorted By...

Amadeus Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by total dragon kills, then by total player kills. This ranking was first suggested by Amadeus and so is named after him.

Top 10 in Player Kills
RankPlayer NameKills
1Condor3738
2SleepySheep2535
3Livia2329
4Bhutski2242
5Formula WS62226
6Pernicious2167
7Sardonyx2070
8Einherjar1967
9Benecia1949
10Opelgt1905
Top 10 in Lays
RankPlayer NameLays
1Silver Girl9961
2ChiLiCaT8011
3Electra5295
4Secret4931
5Condor4914
6Messalina4188
7Livia4103
8Pernicious3761
9MntlWard3617
10King Crimson3514
Top 10 in Charm
RankPlayer NameCharm
1Secret3837
2Condor3501
3Livia3373
4Garwulf the Skald3262
5Hap3077
6Pernicious3006
7SleepySheep2922
8Lord Palomar2922
9King Crimson2704
10Sir FineButtocks2683
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1Einherjar218015741967961399.0971.5589.414.362.5522
2OverLord2084234117839011104.20117.0589.154.502.0520
3falknhayn127475187354584.9350.0758.203.607.2015
4Valkyrie133515771791405111.25131.42149.253.3315.0012
5Mana Coil1241202104956482.7313.4769.933.734.3315
6Tymorn10461385145046495.09125.91131.824.183.5511
7Aglaranna12782177893394142.00241.8999.224.333.339
8Walker59383572231484.71119.29103.144.433.007
9Benecia208927881949713109.95146.74102.583.743.8919
10Ether22192399123870396.48104.3053.833.049.9623
11tikel1334194594158388.93129.6762.733.877.4015
12naLLe13512388141657390.07159.2094.403.803.2015
13a fishstick903109590340390.30109.5090.304.002.5010
14Silverfangs984115484437389.45104.9176.733.366.6411
15HotShot76561988230395.6377.38110.253.755.388
16Maddest Hatter46652352121393.20104.60104.204.202.205
17Bomania22042275168193273.4775.8356.033.109.5030
18Formula WS625271584222681287.1454.6276.762.7913.3129
19Sombra17082375161060289.89125.0084.743.166.6819
20pinkbunnies14832302156949278.05121.1682.582.5813.3719
21Dazhbog11371759116249294.75146.5896.834.082.8312
22injektilo*1225223399849287.50159.5071.293.507.0714
23Sky Lynx630979127629290.00139.86182.294.142.297
24Krokettihelvetti34053733319268.00107.4066.603.805.205
25Yarlo26637930916266.5094.7577.254.004.254
26SleepySheep292225822535103191.3180.6979.223.228.3132
27Opelgt22832630190582184.5697.4170.563.047.7027
28Arya19151786157058191.1985.0574.762.7611.0021
29Amadeus9941128156152171.0080.57111.503.714.6414
30Fury150117101285511100.07114.0085.673.405.6715
31Christmas Tree18812175147145189.57103.5770.052.1423.5721
32Dr. Rockenstein1244165774941182.93110.4749.932.7314.7315
33Dan71762292638165.1856.5584.183.456.0011
34Ski998170879338199.80170.8079.303.803.5010
35blah832111472035175.64101.2765.453.189.5511
36Pseudein68027065027185.0033.7581.253.385.888
37JMAN67320140527184.1325.1350.633.388.008
38Keu87597635222197.22108.4439.112.4414.789
39Hidden Imp46599951321166.43142.7173.293.0017.867
40Cmac500502309151125.00125.5077.253.754.004
41Durantula26835519213167.0088.7548.003.2511.004
42Rim381406236101127.00135.3378.673.337.003
43Love of God2424642009180.67154.6766.673.0014.673
44Lady Literous2424221868180.67140.6762.002.6716.003
45Hap30772742141987093.2483.0943.002.6412.7333
46Cron24972623187285075.6779.4856.732.5814.0333
47Sir FineButtocks26832791150879081.3084.5845.702.3914.3633
48Livia337341032329670102.21124.3370.582.0316.4233
49Ryat23701218181467076.4539.2958.522.1614.9031
50King Crimson27043514178466081.94106.4854.062.0021.3633
51Garwulf the Skald32623031146364098.8591.8544.331.9421.6133
52Maverick18862887153861085.73131.2369.912.779.3622
53MntlWard26713617139060086.16116.6844.841.9425.4231
54Spyder240123061371580100.0496.0857.132.4210.7924
55Soppis209726541102540116.50147.4461.223.008.3318
56ChiLiCaT25458011173253094.26296.7064.151.9618.3327
57(DK)Orion15342104123753085.22116.8968.722.9411.9418
58Princess Leia241429531720510104.96128.3974.782.2219.3923
59Ufo19332291119750092.05109.1057.002.3819.4321
60Condor35014914373848085.39119.8591.171.1724.6641
61MischiefTMaker20691779151848082.7671.1660.721.9216.4025
62Slugga Jones195718811206480103.0099.0063.472.5316.2119
63Electra17855295125346099.17294.1769.612.569.8318
64Sardonyx26752737207045086.2988.2966.771.4523.3231
65Pernicious30063761216743093.94117.5367.721.3424.2832
66UhU1400122295342087.5076.3859.562.6312.8116
67Skippy173022451428410108.13140.3189.252.5612.1916
68Kullimies110016298740073.3310.8065.802.679.6015
69Twist1654427113439087.0522.4759.682.0524.8419
70DeCoDe14021230650390100.1487.8646.432.7911.5014
71cheezburger14781772842380105.57126.5760.142.7114.0014
72Predator 13117223895337068.9414.0056.062.1817.0017
73Bhutski25643130224236080.1397.8170.061.1326.8832
74m0rpheus17772114172336080.7796.0978.321.6426.1422
75SHADOW19662404127036098.30120.2063.501.8026.2520
76Capp20092394121435095.67114.0057.811.6727.9521
77Silver Girl230999611125350104.95452.7751.141.5932.2722
78The Dogfather123795298635077.3159.5061.632.1918.3116
79RustyOne876106763435087.60106.7063.403.505.9010
80Night Terror12152286163534086.79163.29116.792.4316.0714
81Secret383749311578340116.27149.4247.821.0336.3933
82Kordex13151107972340109.5892.2581.002.8315.0012
83Lord Palomar2922260085733078.9770.2723.160.8944.9237
84Rosov143243869633071.6021.9034.801.6526.2020
85Meatwad1403144965433087.6990.5640.882.0616.2516
86Decr1885273113832081.9611.8749.481.3924.9623
87D S B1462959110332081.2253.2861.281.7823.8918
88Ugly Duckling1156164763832072.25102.9439.882.0021.6916
89Raginbull13801155111631098.5782.5079.712.2118.1414
90Calvin81353290431073.9148.3682.182.827.0011
91Dessalvara1777298673831077.26129.8332.091.3532.5723
92Zestra19972495122230086.83108.4853.131.3034.0423
93Princess Tomato14933071672300106.64219.3648.002.1420.4314
94Pink dragon21891677106029087.5667.0842.401.1631.8025
95Sir Topham Hatt120397570329092.5475.0054.082.2314.7713
96Vendetta101098564829077.6975.7749.852.2322.1513
97funbags1440777102128080.0043.1756.721.5624.3918
98Apex1104149979027078.86107.0756.431.9326.4314
99Kitteh137052174827097.8637.2153.431.9323.7914
100LadyLord14301912696270102.14136.5749.711.9319.8614
101Count Duckula1606309863527069.83134.7027.611.1733.8323
102Coz93215557727066.5711.0741.211.9324.0714
103Sniffle Grogg17491339497270159.00121.7345.182.4516.4511
104Ribby69956046027077.6762.2251.113.0013.009
105Che Cienfuegos896143177226099.56159.0085.782.8910.899
106Chapolim1248696657260113.4563.2759.732.3612.2711
107Hildebrand159496562526075.9045.9529.761.2430.1021
108Tricky Knight46850251326058.5062.7564.133.256.638
109.NN.80374638826080.3074.6038.802.6013.2010
110Mudshake1205531684250109.5548.2762.182.2714.9111
111ShadowSpawn1213131364725093.31101.0049.771.9220.8513
112Lady Midnight14472283712240103.36163.0750.861.7125.3614
113Ill78370254224087.0078.0060.222.6717.009
114Claudia18283156711230107.53185.6541.821.3535.3517
115Malice12021776397230120.20177.6039.702.3012.7010
116Reckless1016133084322084.67110.8370.251.8320.9212
117Strawberry996155479122076.62119.5460.851.6926.9213
118Unruly G14111974596220108.54151.8545.851.6932.7713
119Valdrin107258058522071.4738.6739.001.4734.4015
120Leonardo743104453622092.88130.5067.002.7512.638
121Uparapa70980053122070.9080.0053.102.2020.3010
122PDBrad1011298140174221068.3273.7439.051.1136.6819
123Hunter83587268021092.7896.8975.562.3311.119
124GhostFood116641067021083.2929.2947.861.5019.7914
125DarKnight123524666421082.3316.4044.271.4020.9315
126Gilgamesh77032564721064.1727.0853.921.7530.4212
127Plague Monkey67993049821067.9093.0049.802.1019.5010
128Jalyn12692051684200105.75170.9257.001.6721.6712
129Firefly21351833657200118.61101.8336.501.1129.3918
130Lisa117377365220097.7564.4254.331.6722.0812
131Frodorick100182059920091.0074.5554.451.8227.3611
132ENDER46858556520066.8683.5780.712.868.147
133Shieldwolf160049455220088.8927.4430.671.1134.0018
134Frito Lay78621853920078.6021.8053.902.0017.3010
135DARTH KEVIN67835838120084.7544.7547.632.5010.388
136Fred Garvin148864868319078.3234.1135.951.0034.3719
137Mercury994272064019090.36247.2758.181.7326.7311
138JackL95014163819086.3612.8258.001.7320.3611
139Azilirith4064762119067.677.83103.503.179.176
140The Peacemaker88112053619062.938.5738.291.3631.0714
141PITTSBURGH NELLIE60079840319075.0099.7550.382.3814.138
142Hermione Granger15611250110018097.5678.1368.751.1334.4416
143Prince Auron755181475618094.38226.7594.502.2515.758
144El Castrador74398367318092.88122.8884.132.2513.258
145Jonnyd4362969656918078.6387.0071.132.2515.258
146Durnik37041749918061.6769.5083.173.005.336
147Psychosis52020638518065.0025.7548.132.2513.138
148Wart61765337718068.5672.5641.892.0023.449
149Kangaxx4445428318063.437.7140.432.5714.577
150Josie18132612945170120.87174.1363.001.1333.3315
151Infinite82228776717074.7326.0969.731.5522.9111
152GB2R73311961717056.389.1547.461.3131.9213
153Wynde1226155858317094.31119.8544.851.3134.2313
154Bammy9901776530170110.00197.3358.891.8921.679
155jazmu55283445717078.86119.1465.292.4313.437
156Shelob725713344170145.00142.6068.803.404.205
157Tohwis79380231517088.1189.1135.001.8922.009
158Impact58410628217073.0013.2535.252.1317.008
159Bentley1182128379016084.4391.6456.431.1443.7914
160Ginsu Samurai1069959596160106.9095.9059.601.6031.7010
161POKEY (GWAR33)60673158416075.7591.3873.002.0017.008
162BluElusion64679157316080.7598.8871.632.0018.508
163Jonoe86812445616062.008.8632.571.1435.8614
164Abusador49953440116099.80106.8080.203.208.205
165=Dimension743739376160106.14105.5753.712.2919.147
166Ryder7751522375160110.71217.4353.572.2919.577
167Mistress898183931816099.78204.3335.331.7824.229
168ISO JOTKY45565127516065.0093.0039.292.2918.007
169BudRose11553186115077.002.0757.401.0030.0715
170StankyVaj833100669115075.7391.4562.821.3633.0011
171Gabby1063193967115081.77149.1551.621.1523.6213
172Tossidin1165173059115083.21123.5742.211.0739.5714
173HorseLord50851951515072.5774.1473.572.1420.867
174Thelaststop80819351115080.8019.3051.101.5023.2010
175Fumbledore982174949715081.83145.7541.421.2533.9212
176Eowyn1340174239215089.33116.1326.131.0038.4015
177JohnBoner49512838715070.7118.2955.292.1416.147
178FlatFour41611427415083.2022.8054.803.007.005
179The Great Nothing20869724815052.00174.2562.003.754.504
180Tentacle101665068314092.3659.0962.091.2741.7311
181Raijiin71669447314071.6069.4047.301.4028.3010
182McBoogerballs91018245714070.0014.0035.151.0833.2313
183Manex65570042014093.57100.0060.002.0016.867
184Wwyzzard774104740214096.75130.8850.251.7518.388
185Cute Lil Bunny58740135014065.2244.5638.891.5628.569
186Ski35447334914088.50118.2587.253.504.004
187Filly15781026303140105.2068.4020.200.9343.6715
188Jaacoppi36030528414060.0050.8347.332.3319.336
189Conundrum3754827114062.508.0045.172.3316.176
190Ginsu Samurai11331250545130103.00113.6449.551.1830.6411
191Martian Church507354542130126.7588.50135.503.255.754
192YaoMing1134633748813069.2067.4097.602.6011.005
193Bluto91921039513070.6916.1530.381.0029.4613
194Leonidas66618639413066.6018.6039.401.3029.7010
195Airlia971118638613088.27107.8235.091.1843.0911
196Slutty Pumpkin88881037613098.6790.0041.781.4427.119
197SummerDaddy44518334413089.0036.6068.802.6015.405
198Iconoclastic42145333713084.2090.6067.402.6013.605
199Madame Butterfly763591336130127.1798.5056.002.1716.176
200Barticus6597933413073.228.7837.111.4427.339
201Drawdoow77795933113097.13119.8841.381.6327.638
202Joe Cool5966028413074.507.5035.501.6321.138
203Snatcher68062724513085.0078.3830.631.6334.138
204Highnoon928157165212051.5687.2836.220.6744.7818
205Banana Joe864126162412078.55114.6456.731.0928.3611
206Aries66543660012095.0062.2985.711.7117.007
207Red14251478574120129.55134.3652.181.0940.0911
208M@ck90711457412060.477.6038.270.8038.3315
209Spooner93573748412077.9261.4240.331.0046.2512
210Fishsticks89615944912089.6015.9044.901.2041.3010
211Evilgal662119042312094.57170.0060.431.7131.437
212Humm61279411120102.0013.1768.502.0020.006
213Sephirstein53021539512075.7130.7156.431.7126.007
214Calypso54579539312090.83132.5065.502.0022.676
215Jackal63470737812090.57101.0054.001.7130.577
216Hagor48050535212080.0084.1758.672.0023.506
217MrSam614587344120102.3397.8357.332.0020.836
218Rozel74922531912068.0920.4529.001.0938.0011
219Augustus52550531212065.6363.1339.001.5043.258
220Amanda7661653308120127.67275.5051.332.0026.836
221Rancid6694127312095.575.8639.001.7118.577
222Ghostface Killah34863225912069.60126.4051.802.4018.805
223Doppleganger13541177552110112.8398.0846.000.9243.9212
224AliciaA72484052511090.50105.0065.631.3836.008
225Dart67819036911075.3321.1141.001.2231.569
226Lightning War30112935411075.2532.2588.502.7518.754
227Drizzt Do'urden35634935411059.3358.1759.001.8327.336
228Saxypad46452034911092.80104.0069.802.209.405
229Messalina8364188338110119.43598.2948.291.5732.297
230Tarmtomten37115926111074.2031.8052.202.2016.405
231Ragemonkey408266256110102.0066.5064.002.759.504
232Paparapap5188223311074.0011.7133.291.5732.007
233Eden67564922911084.3881.1328.631.3835.008
234Peijooni24045917211060.00114.7543.002.7511.254
235Studio91915379210083.5513.9172.000.9138.8211
236The Red Dragon58568957010083.5798.4381.431.4326.007
237RavenOnCa71329856110079.2233.1162.331.1141.679
238Jaydub856105655010085.60105.6055.001.0034.4010
239napkin768114450510069.82104.0045.910.9147.0011
240Flying Dutchman48254344910096.40108.6089.802.0023.605
241Praetorian86182744710095.6791.8949.671.1128.229
242Niroe10871189442100108.70118.9044.201.0041.3010
243Sweets982108039310089.2798.1835.730.9146.6411
244Joe the Ghost28246138410094.00153.67128.003.336.333
245Lord Rahl5699638110081.2913.7154.431.4326.867
246epeli34961237310087.25153.0093.252.5019.254
247Luna87847333110097.5652.5636.781.1140.119
248 Black Viper56057831210093.3396.3352.001.6728.676
249Gimli56329530610062.5632.7834.001.1142.679
250Darksoulz46542829410093.0085.6058.802.0017.405
251Roadhouse29539028510059.0078.0057.002.0016.005
252Malaghast447104233100111.7526.0058.252.5015.504
253HOPE39918622310099.7546.5055.752.5024.754
254Kowtow909955999075.757.9249.920.7553.0812
255POOP6532634799072.5629.2253.221.0040.339
256Batlin6211823639088.7126.0051.861.2929.147
257Casper4626073589066.0086.7151.141.2935.867
258Black Viper56661934090113.20123.8068.001.8018.005
259JamesGandolfini7291733409081.0019.2237.781.0030.449
260DrNo9185462533399068.2531.6342.381.1334.888
261Lexorn4883963309081.3366.0055.001.5022.176
262Portzamparc35139332390117.00131.00107.673.009.333
263Harry4884133199097.6082.6063.801.8020.605
264exitzero2736102879068.25152.5071.752.2514.254
265Seemann6187192859077.2589.8835.631.1339.508
266 Eileena4882062769097.6041.2055.201.8020.405
267Thyme4821962719068.8628.0038.711.2938.867
268Madmartigan40517625890101.2544.0064.502.2520.254
269FireFly390842499078.0016.8049.801.8021.605
270Bannik4061582449067.6726.3340.671.5024.676
271Guto Spider34633123990115.33110.3379.673.006.003
272Sybilla42946423890107.25116.0059.502.2514.754
273Phred4975322319071.0076.0033.001.2936.717
274You3234822319080.75120.5057.752.2514.754
275Cancergirl4644242299077.3370.6738.171.5016.676
276Raistlin58621222390117.2042.4044.601.8032.605
277Fauxtomato3331422229066.6028.4044.401.8020.205
278Straken4121642169082.4032.8043.201.8035.005
279Rasputin2432271979081.0075.6765.673.006.673
280-Drako-2892531729096.3384.3357.333.007.003
281Oblio~170185410358089.5344.9554.470.4246.2119
282Jester3621234638060.3320.5077.171.3328.006
283Daudskrott51262438280102.40124.8076.401.6024.205
284Guttersnype567723728051.556.5533.820.7354.0911
285Snoopy3733773168093.2594.2579.002.0025.504
286Aunt Jemima4165793158083.20115.8063.001.6026.005
287Stickeen5341302818066.7516.2535.131.0028.888
288Lunchbox3764032728094.00100.7568.002.0019.504
289Kousomariou4253372708085.0067.4054.001.6021.805
290SepiaMouse4456252688074.17104.1744.671.3336.006
291Indica4545422578075.6790.3342.831.3324.836
292dnm3771022398075.4020.4047.801.6021.605
293Augustus2562772328051.2055.4046.401.6027.205
294Weqa40052822780100.00132.0056.752.0019.254
295Janitron2511542268062.7538.5056.502.0014.004
296Master4209820980105.0024.5052.252.0023.504
297ThE ChIM5702162018071.2527.0025.131.0031.008
298mIsErY2731641848091.0054.6761.332.6714.333
299Wisp42659316380106.50148.2540.752.0024.754
300RecklesszBitch2104621508070.00154.0050.002.6716.003
301LazyHarris3783631498094.5090.7537.252.0021.754
302Andy4071051418081.4021.0028.201.6038.805
303Frizob2843021228071.0075.5030.502.0030.754
304RufusAssRipper5097183637072.71102.5751.861.0039.717
305Cecil4284463527085.6089.2070.401.4037.805
306Robincircus779106734870111.29152.4349.711.0043.717
307Sigmundvongrover814643277090.447.1136.330.7854.009
308The Roman Senator2711902897054.2038.0057.801.4026.805
309Sean McGyvern5166042627064.5075.5032.750.8843.638
310Acid Shiver56652725570113.20105.4051.001.4036.005
311GhoulCommander369272557061.504.5042.501.1726.506
312MistaChronic4657112507058.1388.8831.250.8845.888
313Badman373432447062.177.1740.671.1723.676
314ThE_BiG_O3771002407094.2525.0060.001.7518.504
315ALF3193762377079.7594.0059.251.7526.254
3163xplicit Vixen50567622770126.25169.0056.751.7516.754
317TomtehGreat1941412247048.5035.2556.001.7525.004
318Hunter4155372167083.00107.4043.201.4034.205
319GoldenEGG51065221670102.00130.4043.201.4023.805
320Phoenix3905632047097.50140.7551.001.7514.254
321Gon du Mal2321331997077.3344.3366.332.338.003
322Pestilencia4274411937071.1773.5032.171.1724.176
323THE MASK3622651867090.5066.2546.501.7529.004
324EllisDee2872461857071.7561.5046.251.7522.004
325ICEQUEEN3704691807092.50117.2545.001.7527.004
326Headache Maker2204061797073.33135.3359.672.3317.333
327New Bee2794031727055.8080.6034.401.4029.205
328Silent But Deadly604831647075.5010.3820.500.8844.258
329DMX239541567059.7513.5039.001.7528.504
330JORUS C' BOATH2871261467095.6742.0048.672.3322.673
331Schuyler33614514570112.0048.3348.332.3315.003
332Pilsner3222961157080.5074.0028.751.7532.504
333Daz Glock6624475986094.5763.8685.430.8629.867
334Panzer4284683656085.6093.6073.001.2032.405
335Christian4762572836079.3342.8347.171.0039.836
336Viola3445232786086.00130.7569.501.5026.504
337Velvet Black4927172696098.40143.4053.801.2038.005
338Mike Hawire306532656076.5013.2566.251.5026.004
339PolandSprings3224822606064.4096.4052.001.2039.805
340Cutie4894972456081.5082.8340.831.0040.676
341Tr'Kaidek4954592436082.5076.5040.501.0037.176
342Lady_Nuria501144223860100.20288.4047.601.2038.605
343DarkStar3842212356076.8044.2047.001.2033.805
344Maraxuss31235322860104.00117.6776.002.0022.333
345Warblade4731812166094.6036.2043.201.2025.005
346McChampion2862862016071.5071.5050.251.5036.254
347Kroz2962051966074.0051.2549.001.5033.254
348Snuffer2462821956082.0094.0065.002.0025.003
349Manaz3824161826076.4083.2036.401.2023.405
350Twinvillain4324401806072.0073.3330.001.0040.336
351GRIEVOUS!!!3122831796062.4056.6035.801.2034.005
352Pebbles2733451766091.00115.0058.672.0015.673
353Frodo2763241736092.00108.0057.672.0030.673
354Armond2244311706074.67143.6756.672.0010.673
355Sexy Sadie472112716360118.00281.7540.751.5023.754
356Kmoney2571651596085.6755.0053.002.0028.003
357GAK!299681566074.7517.0039.001.5020.004
358La Matadora32520114960108.3367.0049.672.0029.003
359PQF_Rocks308431466077.0010.7536.501.5036.004
360Bacchus2562281436085.3376.0047.672.0012.333
361GirlyGirl2332941286077.6798.0042.672.0025.333
362Rose2974141286059.4082.8025.601.2033.005
363kaliidscop3082321186077.0058.0029.501.5033.754
364Odin2493071166083.00102.3338.672.0012.003
365Lanfear32039711560106.67132.3338.332.0025.673
366Killer2473291026082.33109.6734.002.0028.333
367Stride270328996090.00109.3333.002.0021.333
368Drizzt18738836062.3312.6727.672.0022.333
369Doskias438823745087.6016.4074.801.0047.605
370Rock Lobster3834113375076.6082.2067.401.0046.605
371Hagor4893773195069.8653.8645.570.7142.437
372Yfandes6396482815091.2992.5740.140.7139.577
373Savanah5484012725091.3366.8345.330.8335.336
374Menion2123002465070.67100.0082.001.6728.333
375Svettey Balzak473912455094.6018.2049.001.0045.405
376TheKid3165462395063.20109.2047.801.0032.005
377Static Void42337322150105.7593.2555.251.2526.254
378Skeeballguy327642165065.4012.8043.201.0044.605
379Atomsk227612035075.6720.3367.671.6731.003
380J - Doe30330020250101.00100.0067.331.6721.673
381Cranky223721985074.3324.0066.001.6734.673
382Perkele373781965093.2519.5049.001.2540.254
383Essbee392511925078.4010.2038.401.0039.005
384Licwid38121719150127.0072.3363.671.6735.673
385RavenBF4495361845089.80107.2036.801.0031.605
386valerus3661851835091.5046.2545.751.2525.754
387Sonic2342011775078.0067.0059.001.6742.333
388Stacy4543331745090.8066.6034.801.0056.205
389Cocoloco1481341735049.3344.6757.671.6738.003
390DigitalRain2251951695075.0065.0056.331.6725.673
391Flash4354651675087.0093.0033.401.0045.805
392Cyan2062761675068.6792.0055.671.6714.673
393Puck3931201675098.2530.0041.751.2542.754
394Tigerhawk007364661615091.0016.5040.251.2530.754
395NBK3272561595081.7564.0039.751.2534.254
396Lordblood325611575065.0012.2031.401.0034.605
397InFiNItE3492281565087.2557.0039.001.2545.754
398Sunderland30932515650103.00108.3352.001.6723.003
399TheirOwnStupidity233621535058.2515.5038.251.2534.754
400Sethery289581495057.8011.6029.801.0046.605
401Caspian2961641465098.6754.6748.671.6740.003
402Anaya4061611455067.6726.8324.170.8350.676
403Neeko3745481385093.50137.0034.501.2532.254
404Gitano2663411365066.5085.2534.001.2525.754
405Salinthos2571471355085.6749.0045.001.6719.673
406The Dark Agent291681325097.0022.6744.001.6726.003
407RickyBobby168361275042.009.0031.751.2539.004
408Slunk131601205043.6720.0040.001.6726.333
409LukeFair2201321175073.3344.0039.001.6726.333
410Perrin Goldeneyes2173471155072.33115.6738.331.6731.003
411Showman244421125081.3314.0037.331.6725.003
412Kathy2232721105074.3390.6736.671.6731.333
413EatMe155331035051.6711.0034.331.6736.333
414Succubus32652710150108.67175.6733.671.6735.003
415khirz17267975057.3322.3332.331.6722.333
416Prism77556452340110.7180.5774.710.5760.297
417ValiantEagle4142302694082.8046.0053.800.8038.605
418Umaga4221952354084.4039.0047.000.8040.405
419Axe Pillar3125572104078.00139.2552.501.0036.754
420Ayla49110072044081.83167.8334.000.6740.336
421Joeker3313281944082.7582.0048.501.0025.004
422Lady of the Lake5132021854085.5033.6730.830.6746.006
423Alison Wonderland3843091824096.0077.2545.501.0053.254
424Shaun291631774058.2012.6035.400.8049.405
425.incognito.245451724081.6715.0057.331.3327.333
426Quissaro3792671714075.8053.4034.200.8051.205
427ThE ChIM370911684061.6715.1728.000.6754.836
428Moogie3803621644076.0072.4032.800.8053.005
429Vfatdan216251604072.008.3353.331.3330.673
430Hugh Beaumont4731741574052.5619.3317.440.4464.229
431Zardoz217591564072.3319.6752.001.3335.003
432VaR4422021534073.6733.6725.500.6748.176
433Tek2982821484074.5070.5037.001.0056.754
434Phire3042321464060.8046.4029.200.8059.405
435BigIrish216501414072.0016.6747.001.3323.003
436TheBloodySage287491414071.7512.2535.251.0024.754
437Deadgirl3322401404083.0060.0035.001.0034.004
438SuperKing1732101394057.6770.0046.331.3336.673
439Drole309531384077.2513.2534.501.0054.254
440Hunter264801354088.0026.6745.001.3324.003
441Comatose2891601344096.3353.3344.671.3345.673
442WILDWOMAN3441711314086.0042.7532.751.0052.754
443Lady faith34335013040114.33116.6743.331.3325.003
444Mrbillsbad4u3566331284089.00158.2532.001.0020.504
445Silent One390381274097.509.5031.751.0047.254
446Puff37669712640125.33232.3342.001.3329.003
447TRS2152001264071.6766.6742.001.3344.673
448FemDrag0n31141012540103.67136.6741.671.3338.673
449THEROCK274521244091.3317.3341.331.3339.673
450Boojum352471224088.0011.7530.501.0038.504
451Kheldar31728811540105.6796.0038.331.3331.333
452DareDevil200821154066.6727.3338.331.3320.673
453Raistlin S3414681144085.25117.0028.501.0058.754
454Indara302731144075.5018.2528.501.0027.754
455Ged290571144072.5014.2528.501.0022.504
456Roofus3245721134064.80114.4022.600.8041.205
457Paul McCartney3263301124054.3355.0018.670.6754.176
458Akbal2792411114069.7560.2527.751.0026.504
459Kaiser2533151104084.33105.0036.671.3325.003
460The Fighting Yoshi1941121104064.6737.3336.671.3328.673
461Babyblues2591941054086.3364.6735.001.3339.003
462Rumpelblumpkin2101291034052.5032.2525.751.0041.504
463BoraxKid208581004069.3319.3333.331.3329.333
464La Matadora258213994086.0071.0033.001.3323.333
465Ophelia212275984070.6791.6732.671.3337.333
466Sp0t188199954062.6766.3331.671.3329.673
467Malekith30793944076.7523.2523.501.0031.504
468Faidros221212944073.6770.6731.331.3330.333
469Karlina222313814074.00104.3327.001.3340.003
470Snatcher154223784051.3374.3326.001.3337.003
471Shadowkil243233674081.0077.6722.331.3332.003
472CircusBoy5554914753092.5081.8379.170.5044.676
473Kudjo3143103753062.8062.0075.000.6057.605
474Zombie Ninja4784563523079.6776.0058.670.5051.836
475Wacko304573343060.8011.4066.800.6050.005
476Firecrotch4303832923071.6763.8348.670.5048.676
477sasha4557712853056.8896.3835.630.3857.758
478Phoenix3452312493086.2557.7562.250.7551.504
479Bbb383282383076.605.6047.600.6057.005
480snarl179982323059.6732.6777.331.0044.673
481Maxx157402283052.3313.3376.001.0033.003
482Shlov2732881893068.2572.0047.250.7542.004
483Philomel38834117030129.33113.6756.671.0046.673
484Siren Rose40111016730133.6736.6755.671.0039.003
485Finnella3022781643075.5069.5041.000.7563.254
486Dragon Lady3038116030101.0027.0053.331.0040.673
487Death By Obamacare239111583079.673.6752.671.0030.003
488MaddogKilla150491563050.0016.3352.001.0039.003
489Godfather JAM2102961513052.5074.0037.750.7546.504
490Adriana3391861473084.7546.5036.750.7558.254
491Was it a cat i saw2191821363073.0060.6745.331.0038.003
492Leena2503531323083.33117.6744.001.0051.003
493Fearedfalcon223341323055.758.5033.000.7538.754
494OUTSIDER2361031273078.6734.3342.331.0055.673
495Snowfrog1912641273063.6788.0042.331.0027.003
496Orome2791731253093.0057.6741.671.0047.003
497Grand Master Hump2753061233091.67102.0041.001.0039.333
498M'lady2912641213097.0088.0040.331.0035.673
499Routeski229331203057.258.2530.000.7558.004
500Lagwonky236461193078.6715.3339.671.0041.673
501DEiCiDE33140411330110.33134.6737.671.0036.003
502Deadpool2301811123076.6760.3337.331.0035.673
503Rhistel275691113091.6723.0037.001.0032.673
504TetraVitus240411113080.0013.6737.001.0040.333
505Crack Whore2922801093097.3393.3336.331.0039.333
506Reloiz233311093077.6710.3336.331.0040.003
507Kaelin Dark2511001093083.6733.3336.331.0042.333
508Silox214401093053.5010.0027.250.7550.254
509Numan32242110830107.33140.3336.001.0044.673
510OuTkAsT253371063084.3312.3335.331.0033.673
511Short230551063076.6718.3335.331.0034.003
512Smoot138221063046.007.3335.331.0031.673
513Valsu2041291033051.0032.2525.750.7549.754
514WhiteWalker193266983064.3388.6732.671.0024.003
515Aurora4214909730105.25122.5024.250.7554.254
516Darkstar312209230104.006.6730.671.0031.333
517ArsonisticFish165151903055.0050.3330.001.0045.003
518Muscleman180185903060.0061.6730.001.0049.003
519SnAxX23340893077.6713.3329.671.0048.673
520Beezy186293863062.0097.6728.671.0035.003
521Lisseth27058843090.0019.3328.001.0036.003
522Velveteen17836783059.3312.0026.001.0038.673
523Sir Racha317196783079.2549.0019.500.7558.254
524Evevalentine24066773080.0022.0025.671.0027.673
525Nhl2k15129733050.339.6724.331.0049.333
526Attakiz194160703064.6753.3323.331.0064.003
527TheFerret23675673078.6725.0022.331.0044.333
528Tiryn3532406630117.6780.0022.001.0044.333
529Panbin23841633079.3313.6721.001.0048.003
530fatherdeath50450968620100.80101.80137.200.4040.005
531Tarbaby41147921720137.00159.6772.330.6759.673
532Chameleon2332052142077.6768.3371.330.6768.003
533McMurphy2211182042073.6739.3368.000.6751.673
534Shotgun245291712081.679.6757.000.6736.333
535UniCorn3732141662093.2553.5041.500.5043.754
536SirKnowsNothing250331442041.675.5024.000.3362.336
537Taser2641421432088.0047.3347.670.6758.333
538Feilan225551352075.0018.3345.000.6762.673
539Cackle3014291302050.1771.5021.670.3373.176
540Urgh1832471272061.0082.3342.330.6761.003
541Artemys3232061262080.7551.5031.500.5055.004
542Raptor7292072661212069.0088.6740.330.6750.673
543Warhorse186351142062.0011.6738.000.6745.673
544Doskias282371102070.509.2527.500.5060.004
545Quaton206291092068.679.6736.330.6753.333
546Sin2912641062097.0088.0035.330.6761.673
547Nsr318274321062068.508.0026.500.5062.254
548Redman1811541032060.3351.3334.330.6756.003
549Merediac2591281022086.3342.6734.000.6743.673
550Umaydis2531401012084.3346.6733.670.6754.333
551CoCo236181002078.676.0033.330.6747.003
552Rhino18150972060.3316.6732.330.6746.003
553Swingline203203952067.6767.6731.670.6745.673
554OrsoVino193255922064.3385.0030.670.6752.333
555Iago238399912079.33133.0030.330.6752.673
556Ryder197123902065.6741.0030.000.6761.333
557Thunderdog275108892091.6736.0029.670.6753.333
558Chevota17029872056.679.6729.000.6749.003
559Tetsujin139132862046.3344.0028.670.6753.003
560Forsynthia249325812083.00108.3327.000.6746.003
561Kohkelxon14392782047.6730.6726.000.6764.003
562Jesebelle244214772081.3371.3325.670.6749.333
563Mirkendargen24532762081.6710.6725.330.6755.003
564Angrymoebert17426752058.008.6725.000.6755.003
565LadyMondegreen223480742055.75120.0018.500.5072.754
566Prince of Eternia16010692053.333.3323.000.6757.003
567Caleb23625652078.678.3321.670.6749.003
568RibeiraoPreto17313642057.674.3321.330.6753.673
569Toth14640602048.6713.3320.000.6748.673
570Sivry19623552065.337.6718.330.6765.003
571Mathemagician226158462075.3352.6715.330.6759.333
572KatieKill25555372063.7513.759.250.5057.504
573Zimm2131356361071.0045.00212.000.3350.003
574Bingo!89714152510112.1317.6365.630.1359.888
575Darkstone3281122151054.6718.6735.830.1761.836
576Dirk Pitt1832822071061.0094.0069.000.3363.003
577Redman4551481911091.0029.6038.200.2056.805
578Double Tittysmack4012931851080.2058.6037.000.2052.805
579Conway3263531781065.2070.6035.600.2059.605
580Shariky275371461091.6712.3348.670.3357.333
581Dakotaspoo4043511910101.008.7529.750.2555.504
582Couch152431171050.6714.3339.000.3353.003
583Sparrow2491561161083.0052.0038.670.3355.333
584Raistlin2371121151079.0037.3338.330.3380.673
585Madmartigan98881141032.6729.3338.000.3369.333
586Loco145961131048.3332.0037.670.3355.333
587Thalia2541451081084.6748.3336.000.3353.673
588Cajun137891011045.6729.6733.670.3351.333
589Creampie27097961090.0032.3332.000.3366.003
590Snowbunny253256951084.3385.3331.670.3343.673
591SUMMER259298881051.8059.6017.600.2074.205
592Skippy12546841041.6715.3328.000.3366.003
593Ferby13120811043.676.6727.000.3353.003
594Mischa17137801057.0012.3326.670.3375.673
595The Godfather14091691046.6730.3323.000.3372.003
596Aphrodite18661641062.0020.3321.330.3349.003
597Kitiara272311601090.67103.6720.000.3383.673
598sweetpeppermint199284591049.7571.0014.750.2559.504
599Retori8214541027.334.6718.000.3363.673
600Firefly138182461046.0060.6715.330.3373.003
601Hype19336451064.3312.0015.000.3374.333
602Briar Rose149161421049.6753.6714.000.3367.003
603Motig18610171062.003.335.670.3364.003
604The Town Whore76278772000108.86112.43102.860.0053.147
605Natasha2811713340093.6757.00111.330.0062.003
606Your Mother385693010055.009.8643.000.0057.297
607Arrowheart134291560044.679.6752.000.0073.003
608Majestic218561370054.5014.0034.250.0081.004
609CyberVinz144271370048.009.0045.670.0061.673
610Siphys15071100050.002.3336.670.0066.673
611Thor151221080050.337.3336.000.0080.673
612Oddly Sloven13727980045.679.0032.670.0072.333
613Ben Richards286101930095.3333.6731.000.0084.003
614Notsteve16551810041.2512.7520.250.0069.004
615Ssindossan14656700048.6718.6723.330.0069.333
616Wyldknight157160580052.3353.3319.330.0075.003
617Rowena166136570055.3345.3319.000.0067.673
618WaterLily197150560065.6750.0018.670.0067.673
619plasticpalmtree22415530044.803.0010.600.0072.005
620Princess Katharine1628380054.002.6712.670.0081.003
621Salvatus10813240036.004.338.000.0080.333
622sharon2478190061.752.004.750.0076.254
623Silversmoke28597120031.6710.781.330.0091.229
624 SheDevil1271100042.330.333.330.0079.333
625Midnight Master300001.000.000.000.00111.003

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10