Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Amadeus Rankings - Blue Realm

Sorted By...

Amadeus Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by total dragon kills, then by total player kills. This ranking was first suggested by Amadeus and so is named after him.

Top 10 in Player Kills
RankPlayer NameKills
1Livia2329
2Bhutski2242
3Pernicious2167
4Ryat1814
5ChiLiCaT1673
6m0rpheus1665
7Secret1538
8Valkyrie1491
9SleepySheep1485
10Sir FiNeButtoCks1410
Top 10 in Lays
RankPlayer NameLays
1ChiLiCaT7842
2Secret4834
3Livia4103
4Pernicious3761
5Bhutski3130
6Sir FiNeButtoCks2668
7Josie2612
8Dangermouse2556
9Lord Palomar2438
10RiojaCrianza2427
Top 10 in Charm
RankPlayer NameCharm
1Secret3731
2Livia3373
3Pernicious3006
4Lord Palomar2788
5Bhutski2564
6Sir FiNeButtoCks2503
7ChiLiCaT2475
8Ryat2370
9Pink dragon2137
10Josie1813
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1Ein58957270331484.1481.71100.434.432.147
2OverLord68875047930398.29107.1468.434.292.297
3Valkyrie106911121491263118.78123.56165.672.8919.339
4Mr. Scary39842441517399.50106.00103.754.252.254
5Formula WS61207919128750280.4761.2785.803.338.2715
6Ether103193257528293.7384.7352.272.5515.3611
7falknhayn50132440020283.5054.0066.673.3310.676
8Sky Lynx26543264314288.33144.00214.334.671.333
9Walker27038432014290.00128.00106.674.671.333
10tikel17844120614259.33147.0068.674.671.333
11SleepySheep15801885148555187.78104.7282.503.0610.0618
12Arya14961414127144193.5088.3879.442.7510.5016
13naLLe762148396334184.67164.78107.003.782.339
14Opelgt822110074031182.20110.0074.003.105.3010
15Dr. Rockenstein64497643224180.50122.0054.003.0011.888
16Aglaranna7121344475201142.40268.8095.004.005.005
17Keu59271624616198.67119.3341.002.6712.176
18Benecia433475547141108.25118.75136.753.503.004
19HotShot34822653113187.0056.50132.753.258.004
20Manex24430423611181.33101.3378.673.674.333
21Durantula19527614810165.0092.0049.333.3310.673
22Lady Literous2424221868180.67140.6762.002.6716.003
23Sir FiNeButtoCks25032668141074080.7486.0645.482.3914.5231
24Livia337341032329670102.21124.3370.582.0316.4233
25Ryat23701218181467076.4539.2958.522.1614.9031
26Bomania13311228109358063.3858.4852.052.7611.6221
27ChiLiCaT24757842167351095.19301.6264.351.9618.3526
28Pernicious30063761216743093.94117.5367.721.3424.2832
29Bhutski25643130224236080.1397.8170.061.1326.8832
30m0rpheus16992020166534080.9096.1979.291.6226.0521
31Secret373148341538330116.59151.0648.061.0336.2532
32Lord Palomar2788243880531079.6669.6623.000.8945.2035
33Pink dragon21371673102928085.4866.9241.161.1234.0025
34Kitteh137052174827097.8637.2153.431.9323.7914
35Apex1024135173225078.77103.9256.311.9225.3813
36ShadowSpawn1213131364725093.31101.0049.771.9220.8513
37RiojaCrianza1375242761525072.37127.7432.371.3232.6819
38Dazhbog56988961024094.83148.17101.674.002.336
39Rosov102530949624073.2122.0735.431.7124.0014
40Dangermouse1282255649623067.47134.5326.111.2133.4219
41Strawberry996155479122076.62119.5460.851.6926.9213
42Sir Topham Hatt91865054322091.8065.0054.302.2013.8010
43Esox Lucius51473139921085.67121.8366.503.505.006
44Reckless898118977819081.64108.0970.731.7322.1811
45Fred Garvin148864868319078.3234.1135.951.0034.3719
46Wart61765337718068.5672.5641.892.0023.449
47Josie18132612945170120.87174.1363.001.1333.3315
48Prince Auron627169372817089.57241.86104.002.4312.297
49GB2R73311961717056.389.1547.461.3131.9213
50Kordex792605523170113.1486.4374.712.4321.297
51Jonnyd4354663152017078.0090.1474.292.4313.297
52Princess Leia81478463716090.4487.1170.781.7824.789
53BluElusion64679157316080.7598.8871.632.0018.508
54Jonoe86812445616062.008.8632.571.1435.8614
55Shieldwolf129641345216086.4027.5330.131.0733.9315
56Maverick51566043116085.83110.0071.832.679.836
57Static Void963902557150107.00100.2261.891.6732.119
58Wynde1062140053515088.50116.6744.581.2534.0812
59HorseLord50851951515072.5774.1473.572.1420.867
60Thelaststop80819351115080.8019.3051.101.5023.2010
61Durnik28334644215056.6069.2088.403.004.605
62Tentacle101665068314092.3659.0962.091.2741.7311
63Martin Priss87977461514079.9170.3655.911.2735.2711
64ENDER32139840114064.2079.6080.202.807.405
65=Dimension631562304140105.1793.6750.672.3317.676
66Filly15781026303140105.2068.4020.200.9343.6715
67Dan23027235613057.5068.0089.003.254.504
68Iconoclastic42145333713084.2090.6067.402.6013.605
69Ugly Duckling55683027913079.43118.5739.861.8624.297
70Hermione Granger966104568712096.60104.5068.701.2029.7010
71Highnoon928157165212051.5687.2836.220.6744.7818
72Banana Joe864126162412078.55114.6456.731.0928.3611
73StankyVaj72082362212080.0091.4469.111.3331.899
74Tossidin906132648112082.36120.5543.731.0941.4511
75Fishsticks89615944912089.6015.9044.901.2041.3010
76Hagor48050535212080.0084.1758.672.0023.506
77Slugga Jones668539348120133.60107.8069.602.4020.005
78LadyLord657757338120109.50126.1756.332.0013.336
79Rozel74922531912068.0920.4529.001.0938.0011
80Eowyn1054129729312087.83108.0824.421.0041.0812
81Madame Butterfly615496280120123.0099.2056.002.4012.405
82Uparapa28141224412056.2082.4048.802.4022.805
83Impact4458819612074.1714.6732.672.0018.336
84ISO JOTKY30652219312061.20104.4038.602.4017.405
85Sardonyx82483383111068.6769.4269.250.9234.0812
86Doppleganger13541177552110112.8398.0846.000.9243.9212
87PDBrad10173076741711066.3669.7337.911.0039.0011
88Decr5657038311080.7110.0054.711.5725.717
89Dart67819036911075.3321.1141.001.2231.569
90Barticus4816925811068.719.8636.861.5722.717
91Peijooni24045917211060.00114.7543.002.7511.254
92The Red Dragon58568957010083.5798.4381.431.4326.007
93Jaydub856105655010085.60105.6055.001.0034.4010
94M@ck77610350910059.697.9239.150.7741.1513
95Joe the Ghost28246138410094.00153.67128.003.336.333
96JackL5228935610087.0014.8359.331.6721.676
97Cron41820831310069.6734.6752.171.6723.676
98Twist46759288100116.7514.7572.002.5012.254
99JohnBoner3259926710065.0019.8053.402.0017.405
100cheezburger51334123910085.5056.8339.831.6729.676
101Malaghast447104233100111.7526.0058.252.5015.504
102Cherry Tomato401744227100100.25186.0056.752.508.004
103Studio8321397189083.2013.9071.800.9039.7010
104Evilgal5529913539092.00165.1758.831.5034.006
105Harry4884133199097.6082.6063.801.8020.605
106Mudshake53425129390106.8050.2058.601.8020.605
107exitzero2736102879068.25152.5071.752.2514.254
108Seemann6187192859077.2589.8835.631.1339.508
109Humm4245527690106.0013.7569.002.2517.504
110Thyme4821962719068.8628.0038.711.2938.867
111Cute Lil Bunny3633362509060.5056.0041.671.5029.176
112Straken4121642169082.4032.8043.201.8035.005
113darth yoda4081661999081.6033.2039.801.8022.205
114Shelob40943818590136.33146.0061.673.005.333
115UhU3591831829089.7545.7545.502.2518.504
116Soppis2604021279086.67134.0042.333.007.673
117POOP5652314138070.6328.8851.631.0039.008
118Daudskrott51262438280102.40124.8076.401.6024.205
119Give it up7265123568080.6756.8939.560.8949.009
120Niroe866103135380108.25128.8844.131.0043.138
121Aunt Jemima4655913438077.5098.5057.171.3330.506
122Snoopy3733773168093.2594.2579.002.0025.504
123Blitz2021022878067.3334.0095.672.6722.003
124Calypso32449525980108.00165.0086.332.6712.003
125Jackal3864092568096.50102.2564.002.0025.254
126Roadhouse1802802308060.0093.3376.672.6713.003
127Master4209820980105.0024.5052.252.0023.504
128King Crimson2484041628062.00101.0040.502.0022.254
129FlatFour279751608093.0025.0053.332.678.003
130Jaacoppi1951421598048.7535.5039.752.0024.754
131Frizob2843021228071.0075.5030.502.0030.754
132RufusAssRipper5097183637072.71102.5751.861.0039.717
133epeli2573612937085.67120.3397.672.3322.333
134Airlia6356982567079.3887.2532.000.8847.388
135MistaChronic4657112507058.1388.8831.250.8845.888
1363xplicit Vixen50567622770126.25169.0056.751.7516.754
137Bannik3181272047063.6025.4040.801.4027.605
138Deja Vu36182717270120.33275.6757.332.3320.003
139Silent But Deadly604831647075.5010.3820.500.8844.258
140Ghostface Killah2274231607075.67141.0053.332.3323.673
141DMX239541567059.7513.5039.001.7528.504
142Oblio~14977349496088.0643.1855.820.3547.2417
143Velvet Black4927172696098.40143.4053.801.2038.005
144Lady_Nuria501144223860100.20288.4047.601.2038.605
145DarkStar3842212356076.8044.2047.001.2033.805
146meow4777372266079.50122.8337.671.0042.506
147Twinvillain4324401806072.0073.3330.001.0040.336
148Armond2244311706074.67143.6756.672.0010.673
149Fauxtomato2071151436069.0038.3347.672.0019.003
150PITTSBURGH NELLIE1952941326065.0098.0044.002.0018.333
151GirlyGirl2332941286077.6798.0042.672.0025.333
152LazyHarris2882751216096.0091.6740.332.0021.333
153kaliidscop3082321186077.0058.0029.501.5033.754
154Joe Cool281331186070.258.2529.501.5023.754
155Odin2493071166083.00102.3338.672.0012.003
156Tohwis3053281126076.2582.0028.001.5027.004
157Killer2473291026082.33109.6734.002.0028.333
158Kowtow612573835076.507.1347.880.6355.388
159Doskias438823745087.6016.4074.801.0047.605
160Rock Lobster3834113375076.6082.2067.401.0046.605
161Hagor4893773195069.8653.8645.570.7142.437
162Red700105030150140.00210.0060.201.0038.805
163Yfandes6396482815091.2992.5740.140.7139.577
164Menion2123002465070.67100.0082.001.6728.333
165TheKid3165462395063.20109.2047.801.0032.005
166Skeeballguy332662325055.3311.0038.670.8352.006
167Podo Podarius1921272275048.0031.7556.751.2527.504
168PolandSprings2673882255066.7597.0056.251.2534.254
169Static Void42337322150105.7593.2555.251.2526.254
170Cutie3894072175077.8081.4043.401.0035.805
171jazmu2531992125084.3366.3370.671.6717.003
172DrNo9182791382025055.8027.6040.401.0040.205
173Perkele373781965093.2519.5049.001.2540.254
174Frodorick2771451945069.2536.2548.501.2540.004
175Essbee392511925078.4010.2038.401.0039.005
176Licwid38121719150127.0072.3363.671.6735.673
177Casper2002871815066.6795.6760.331.6725.333
178Koutsomariou2512241805083.6774.6760.001.6720.003
179Jalyn35833917950119.33113.0059.671.6730.333
180Sonic2342011775078.0067.0059.001.6742.333
181Stacy4543331745090.8066.6034.801.0056.205
182ALF2292511735076.3383.6757.671.6729.673
183DigitalRain2251951695075.0065.0056.331.6725.673
184Flash4354651675087.0093.0033.401.0045.805
185Cyan2062761675068.6792.0055.671.6714.673
186Puck3931201675098.2530.0041.751.2542.754
187Anaya4331651565061.8623.5722.290.7156.867
188Sunderland30932515650103.00108.3352.001.6723.003
189Sethery289581495057.8011.6029.801.0046.605
190Caspian2961641465098.6754.6748.671.6740.003
191The Peacemaker213221405053.255.5035.001.2531.754
192Gimli221791245055.2519.7531.001.2541.504
193MntlWard2513651235062.7591.2530.751.2546.004
194ThE ChIM3571561195071.4031.2023.801.0034.005
195Perrin Goldeneyes2173471155072.33115.6738.331.6731.003
196Wisp35843210650119.33144.0035.331.6728.673
197Paparapap24124965080.338.0032.001.6729.333
198Rose216318955054.0079.5023.751.2532.004
199Prism77556452340110.7180.5774.710.5760.297
200ValiantEagle4142302694082.8046.0053.800.8038.605
201RavenOnCa306962464076.5024.0061.501.0048.254
202Flying Dutchman2732572244091.0085.6774.671.3334.673
203Christian Cage3211802094080.2545.0052.251.0038.754
204Batlin292892084073.0022.2552.001.0029.754
205Shaun291631774058.2012.6035.400.8049.405
206.incognito.245451724081.6715.0057.331.3327.333
207ThE ChIM370911684061.6715.1728.000.6754.836
208Vfatdan216251604072.008.3353.331.3330.673
209Hugh Beaumont4731741574052.5619.3317.440.4464.229
210Tek2982821484074.5070.5037.001.0056.754
211Phire3042321464060.8046.4029.200.8059.405
212Lordblood248611394062.0015.2534.751.0029.504
213SuperKing1732101394057.6770.0046.331.3336.673
214Lady faith34335013040114.33116.6743.331.3325.003
215Silent One390381274097.509.5031.751.0047.254
216Puff37669712640125.33232.3342.001.3329.003
217FemDrag0n31141012540103.67136.6741.671.3338.673
218AnaNiKolSmit2351381214078.3346.0040.331.3331.333
219Garwulf the Skald2441651204081.3355.0040.001.3328.673
220Paul McCartney3263301124054.3355.0018.670.6754.176
221Rumpelblumpkin2101291034052.5032.2525.751.0041.504
222Neeko2794041024093.00134.6734.001.3331.673
223Sp0t188199954062.6766.3331.671.3329.673
224Faidros221212944073.6770.6731.331.3330.333
225Pestilencia175220854058.3373.3328.331.3330.333
226Munchies3442544293086.0063.50107.250.7531.754
227Kudjo3143103753062.8062.0075.000.6057.605
228Zombie Ninja4784563523079.6776.0058.670.5051.836
229Wacko304573343060.8011.4066.800.6050.005
230Firecrotch4303832923071.6763.8348.670.5048.676
231sasha4557712853056.8896.3835.630.3857.758
232Bbb383282383076.605.6047.600.6057.005
233snarl179982323059.6732.6777.331.0044.673
234AngelicDiablo3501712163087.5042.7554.000.7540.504
235Death By Obamacare275131933068.753.2548.250.7538.754
236Shlov2732881893068.2572.0047.250.7542.004
237Philomel38834117030129.33113.6756.671.0046.673
238Finnella3022781643075.5069.5041.000.7563.254
239MaddogKilla150491563050.0016.3352.001.0039.003
240Leonidas173301343057.6710.0044.671.0028.673
241Vendetta1801781333060.0059.3344.331.0041.003
242Fearedfalcon223341323055.758.5033.000.7538.754
243Silver Girl30667312730102.00224.3342.331.0059.333
244Sean McGyvern2102251263052.5056.2531.500.7548.004
245JamesGandolfini244581263081.3319.3342.001.0038.673
246Grand Master Hump2753061233091.67102.0041.001.0039.333
247M'lady2912641213097.0088.0040.331.0035.673
248Bluto279891133069.7522.2528.250.7544.504
249Deadpool2301811123076.6760.3337.331.0035.673
250Reloiz233311093077.6710.3336.331.0040.003
251Crack Whore2922801093097.3393.3336.331.0039.333
252Kaelin Dark2511001093083.6733.3336.331.0042.333
253Silox214401093053.5010.0027.250.7550.254
254Smoot138221063046.007.3335.331.0031.673
255Valsu2041291033051.0032.2525.750.7549.754
256Aurora4214909730105.25122.5024.250.7554.254
257Roofus254472943063.50118.0023.500.7544.004
258RickyBobby13119843043.676.3328.001.0047.003
259Sir Racha317196783079.2549.0019.500.7558.254
260Attakiz194160703064.6753.3323.331.0064.003
261fatherdeath50450968620100.80101.80137.200.4040.005
262napkin3254292212081.25107.2555.250.5069.504
263Tarbaby41147921720137.00159.6772.330.6759.673
264Chameleon2332052142077.6768.3371.330.6768.003
265Phoenix2652032102088.3367.6770.000.6757.673
266McMurphy2211182042073.6739.3368.000.6751.673
267Guttersnype291371702058.207.4034.000.4063.205
268SirKnowsNothing250331442041.675.5024.000.3362.336
269Feilan225551352075.0018.3345.000.6762.673
270Sweets!2462041312082.0068.0043.670.6742.333
271Urgh1832471272061.0082.3342.330.6761.003
272Warhorse186351142062.0011.6738.000.6745.673
273SirSpanksalot3031431112060.6028.6022.200.4057.005
274Doskias282371102070.509.2527.500.5060.004
275Redman2301561102057.5039.0027.500.5058.004
276Otoo2563461092051.2069.2021.800.4078.205
277Sin2912641062097.0088.0035.330.6761.673
278Nsr318274321062068.508.0026.500.5062.254
279Routeski166271012055.339.0033.670.6759.673
280CoCo236181002078.676.0033.330.6747.003
281Swingline203203952067.6767.6731.670.6745.673
282Iago238399912079.33133.0030.330.6752.673
283Thunderdog275108892091.6736.0029.670.6753.333
284Chevota17029872056.679.6729.000.6749.003
285Tetsujin139132862046.3344.0028.670.6753.003
286Kohkelxon14392782047.6730.6726.000.6764.003
287LadyMondegreen223480742055.75120.0018.500.5072.754
288Ethereal7920472026.336.6715.670.6770.333
289KatieKill25555372063.7513.759.250.5057.504
290Zimm2131356361071.0045.00212.000.3350.003
291Bingo!89714152510112.1317.6365.630.1359.888
292Darkstone3281122151054.6718.6735.830.1761.836
293Dirk Pitt1832822071061.0094.0069.000.3363.003
294Double Tittysmack4012931851080.2058.6037.000.2052.805
295Conway3263531781065.2070.6035.600.2059.605
296Shariky275371461091.6712.3348.670.3357.333
297Dakotaspoo4043511910101.008.7529.750.2555.504
298Couch152431171050.6714.3339.000.3353.003
299Raistlin2371121151079.0037.3338.330.3380.673
300Madmartigan98881141032.6729.3338.000.3369.333
301Loco145961131048.3332.0037.670.3355.333
302Thalia2541451081084.6748.3336.000.3353.673
303Artemys2171551021072.3351.6734.000.3359.003
304Sigmundvongrover173141011057.674.6733.670.3379.333
305Cajun137891011045.6729.6733.670.3351.333
306Creampie27097961090.0032.3332.000.3366.003
307SUMMER259298881051.8059.6017.600.2074.205
308Skippy12546841041.6715.3328.000.3366.003
309Ferby13120811043.676.6727.000.3353.003
310Mischa17137801057.0012.3326.670.3375.673
311The Godfather14091691046.6730.3323.000.3372.003
312Kitiara272311601090.67103.6720.000.3383.673
313sweetpeppermint199284591049.7571.0014.750.2559.504
314Retori8214541027.334.6718.000.3363.673
315Firefly138182461046.0060.6715.330.3373.003
316Hype19336451064.3312.0015.000.3374.333
317Motig18610171062.003.335.670.3364.003
318The Town Whore76278772000108.86112.43102.860.0053.147
319CircusBoy40127140800100.2567.75102.000.0050.254
320Natasha2811713340093.6757.00111.330.0062.003
321Your Mother385693010055.009.8643.000.0057.297
322Arrowheart134291560044.679.6752.000.0073.003
323Redman2771361560069.2534.0039.000.0063.754
324Majestic218561370054.5014.0034.250.0081.004
325CyberVinz144271370048.009.0045.670.0061.673
326Siphys15071100050.002.3336.670.0066.673
327Thor151221080050.337.3336.000.0080.673
328Oddly Sloven13727980045.679.0032.670.0072.333
329Ben Richards286101930095.3333.6731.000.0084.003
330Strepto18913920063.004.3330.670.0064.333
331Notsteve16551810041.2512.7520.250.0069.004
332Ssindossan14856710037.0014.0017.750.0074.254
333Wyldknight161160580040.2540.0014.500.0080.004
334Finoula16518570055.006.0019.000.0072.003
335Rowena166136570055.3345.3319.000.0067.673
336WaterLily197150560065.6750.0018.670.0067.673
337plasticpalmtree22415530044.803.0010.600.0072.005
338Beats139126420046.3342.0014.000.0084.673
339Cute133120420044.3340.0014.000.0086.003
340Princess Katharine1628380054.002.6712.670.0081.003
341Salvatus10813240036.004.338.000.0080.333
342sharon2478190061.752.004.750.0076.254
343Silversmoke414236140037.6421.451.270.0089.7311
344Midnight Master300001.000.000.000.00111.003

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10