Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Keu (Blue 66)
  • Amanda (Green 66)
  • Tomal (Red 66)
  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Amadeus Rankings - Green Realm

Sorted By...

Amadeus Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by total dragon kills, then by total player kills. This ranking was first suggested by Amadeus and so is named after him.

Top 10 in Player Kills
RankPlayer NameKills
1King Crimson1622
2Logos1559
3Night Terror1533
4Skippy1296
5Amadeus1241
6MntlWard1218
7Garwulf the Skald1185
8Zestra1123
9SHADOW1096
10Sunflower1083
Top 10 in Lays
RankPlayer NameLays
1Silver Girl9288
2Messalina4188
3MntlWard3160
4King Crimson3110
5Claudia3047
6Garwulf the Skald2813
7Logos2415
8Zestra2345
9Capp2197
10Ufo2190
Top 10 in Charm
RankPlayer NameCharm
1Garwulf the Skald2709
2King Crimson2456
3MntlWard2339
4Hap2148
5Logos2079
6Silver Girl2003
7Zestra1862
8Capp1771
9Claudia1737
10SHADOW1652
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1Einherjar1003667825435100.3066.7082.504.302.9010
2Tymorn65882890030394.00118.29128.574.294.007
3falknhayn51535736225385.8359.5060.334.173.836
4Dazhbog56887055225294.67145.0092.004.173.336
5Valkyrie26646530014288.67155.00100.004.672.003
6OverLord28028621314293.3395.3371.004.672.003
7Amadeus733854124141166.6477.64112.823.734.4511
8JMAN49014928821181.6724.8348.003.507.836
9Dan39228640419178.4057.2080.803.807.005
10Hidden Imp27663731615169.00159.2579.003.755.754
11Angel of Fury2474225213182.3314.0084.004.333.003
12a fishstick21225325013170.6784.3383.334.331.673
13Silverfangs29031823313196.67106.0077.674.332.003
14Krokettihelvetti20335316010167.67117.6753.333.337.673
15Logos20792415155975077.0089.4457.742.7811.8927
16Hap2148207198963093.3990.0443.002.7412.6123
17King Crimson24563110162258084.69107.2455.932.0021.2429
18Garwulf the Skald270928131185540100.33104.1943.892.0022.2627
19MntlWard23393160121853089.96121.5446.852.0422.3126
20Neon1342697105048095.8649.7975.003.436.0714
21(DK)Orion12691912107346084.60127.4771.533.0711.0015
22Mir12521369102445083.4791.2768.273.009.4715
23Ufo16452190104043091.39121.6757.782.3919.1118
24Skippy149019431296370106.43138.7992.572.6411.4314
25Sunflower160021691083350114.29154.9377.362.5015.9314
26Slugga Jones1192120678534091.6992.7760.382.6214.8513
27Night Terror9921962153332082.67163.50127.752.6712.5812
28Silver Girl20039288998320105.42488.8452.531.6828.0019
29Capp17712197105531093.21115.6355.531.6328.9519
30DecoDe1095104550531099.5595.0045.912.8211.8211
31SHADOW16521948109630097.18114.5964.471.7627.1217
32Twist118736884629079.1324.5356.401.9328.2015
33Predator 1391919378329065.6413.7955.932.0718.5714
34Zestra18622345112328088.67111.6753.481.3333.9521
35Ribby69956046027077.6762.2251.113.0013.009
36Tikel68097843727097.14139.7162.433.865.147
37D Songblade112968884126086.8552.9264.692.0020.4613
38Che Cienfuegos896143177226099.56159.0085.782.8910.899
39Vendetta83080751526083.0080.7051.502.6016.5010
40The Dogfather80871066824073.4564.5560.732.1820.9111
41Ill78370254224087.0078.0060.222.6717.009
42Coz81112647223067.5810.5039.331.9224.5012
43Sniffle Grogg15211169433230169.00129.8948.112.5616.119
44Unruly G14111974596220108.54151.8545.851.6932.7713
45injektilo*55498051022079.14140.0072.863.148.147
46Claudia17373047677210108.56190.4442.311.3135.3816
47Valdrin97356953320074.8543.7741.001.5432.8513
48I <3 Booty33641142320056.0068.5070.503.335.336
49.NN.63648329120090.8669.0041.572.8613.867
50Gilgamesh65528455019065.5028.4055.001.9026.7010
51Leonardo56080946219093.33134.8377.003.178.336
52UhU56554538819094.1790.8364.673.179.006
53Azilirith3234155217064.608.20110.403.409.205
54Christmas Tree57584646517095.83141.0077.502.8314.676
55Kordex523502449170104.60100.4089.803.406.205
56Dr. Rockenstein60068131717085.7197.2945.292.4318.007
57Mudshake671280391160111.8346.6765.172.6710.176
58Bentley1062123869615088.50103.1758.001.2542.2512
59Sky Lynx36554763315091.25136.75158.253.753.004
60RAM57331048415095.5051.6780.672.5017.176
61Kangaxx3745222915062.338.6738.172.5015.506
62Firefly15031177462140115.6290.5435.541.0833.0813
63Crouching Sheep469681423140117.25170.25105.753.505.254
64Plague Monkey47862332714068.2989.0046.712.0022.007
65Arya41937229914083.8074.4059.802.8012.605
66Princess Tomato673191129214096.14273.0041.712.0025.867
67Ugly Duckling45156325214075.1793.8342.002.3319.176
68Bomania33250223714083.00125.5059.253.506.254
69LadyLord66486931113094.86124.1444.431.8626.147
70Hildebrand65645529013072.8950.5632.221.4431.339
71PITTSBURGH NELLIE40550427113081.00100.8054.202.6011.605
72Snatcher68062724513085.0078.3830.631.6334.138
73Amanda7661653308120127.67275.5051.332.0026.836
74Augustus51150430312073.0072.0043.291.7135.577
75blah26532824612066.2582.0061.503.0017.254
76jazmu29963524512074.75158.7561.253.0010.754
77Messalina8364188338110119.43598.2948.291.5732.297
78Raginbull47344532411094.6089.0064.802.2021.405
79Sardonyx46642731211093.2085.4062.402.2016.005
80The Peacemaker4806329511060.007.8836.881.3833.388
81Maverick45750928311091.40101.8056.602.2016.005
82Frodorick419443272110104.75110.7568.002.7513.504
83Tohwis48847420311097.6094.8040.602.2018.005
84Subterranea15137919711050.33126.3365.673.675.333
85SummerDaddy322175210100107.3358.3370.003.335.333
86RustyOne26824317210089.3381.0057.333.338.673
87AliciaA5786804229096.33113.3370.331.5028.336
88 Black Viper4885502799097.60110.0055.801.8028.005
89Fumbledore50510122719084.17168.6745.171.5025.336
90Madmartigan40517625890101.2544.0064.502.2520.254
91MrSam42149424590105.25123.5061.252.2519.004
92Leonidas4201552199070.0025.8336.501.5032.006
93Ryder41469520390103.50173.7550.752.2519.254
94Rostov4071292009067.8321.5033.331.5031.336
95Eden5605671999080.0081.0028.431.2936.717
96Meatwad3105271569077.50131.7539.002.2517.754
97Mercury47815192918095.60303.8058.201.6032.405
98Lunchbox3764032728094.00100.7568.002.0019.504
99Sweets7368762628092.00109.5032.751.0048.258
100Lady Midnight57382522380114.60165.0044.601.6033.005
101DARTH KEVIN261921468087.0030.6748.672.6710.003
102Cecil4284463527085.6089.2070.401.4037.805
103Robincircus779106734870111.29152.4349.711.0043.717
104Acid Shiver56652725570113.20105.4051.001.4036.005
105Hunter4155372167083.00107.4043.201.4034.205
106SepiaMouse3434922097085.75123.0052.251.7525.504
107JackL352452097088.0011.2552.251.7521.504
108Headache Maker2204061797073.33135.3359.672.3317.333
109The Magician3494061757069.8081.2035.001.4032.605
110Herman's Cane2853251607095.00108.3353.332.3318.003
111RavenOnCa4072023156081.4040.4063.001.2036.405
112Sephirstein2751582386068.7539.5059.501.5026.754
113Maraxuss31235322860104.00117.6776.002.0022.333
114Snuffer2462821956082.0094.0065.002.0025.003
115Frito Lay2731251876091.0041.6762.332.0027.673
116Kmoney2571651596085.6755.0053.002.0028.003
117Raistlin36218015560120.6760.0051.672.0020.673
118MischiefTMaker281461526093.6715.3350.672.0017.673
119Paparapap277581376069.2514.5034.251.5034.004
120Airlia33648813060112.00162.6743.332.0031.673
121Dessalvara40255912360100.50139.7530.751.5032.004
122Lanfear32039711560106.67132.3338.332.0025.673
123Keu2832601066094.3386.6735.332.0020.003
124Pilsner256239846085.3379.6728.002.0032.003
125Condor3255172115081.25129.2552.751.2527.504
126Red54827219750109.6054.4039.401.0046.205
127Gimli3422161825068.4043.2036.401.0043.605
128Stickeen347771655069.4015.4033.001.0030.405
129Sean McGyvern3754621645075.0092.4032.801.0041.005
130Guttersnype219301635043.806.0032.601.0048.405
131McChampion2012121585067.0070.6752.671.6731.003
132InFiNItE3492281565087.2557.0039.001.2545.754
133Batlin3299315550109.6731.0051.671.6728.333
134TheirOwnStupidity233621535058.2515.5038.251.2534.754
135Bluto340811515068.0016.2030.201.0026.205
136Luna4602801495092.0056.0029.801.0047.805
137Kroz2151921485071.6764.0049.331.6730.003
138Roland Deschain217261205072.338.6740.001.6720.333
139LukeFair2201321175073.3344.0039.001.6726.333
140Succubus32652710150108.67175.6733.671.6735.003
141Cute Lil Bunny224651005074.6721.6733.331.6727.333
142Voldemort40217125240100.5042.7563.001.0045.754
143Casper2623201774065.5080.0044.251.0043.754
144Quissaro3792671714075.8053.4034.200.8051.205
145Sigmundvongrover4154115440103.7510.2538.501.0047.504
146Count Duckula3245421394081.00135.5034.751.0035.754
147Drole309531384077.2513.2534.501.0054.254
148GoldenEgg2894041374096.33134.6745.671.3325.333
149Comatose2891601344096.3353.3344.671.3345.673
150WILDWOMAN3441711314086.0042.7532.751.0052.754
151Jackal2482981224082.6799.3340.671.3337.673
152Kheldar31728811540105.6796.0038.331.3331.333
153PDBrad1012512191134083.6773.0037.671.3336.333
154Ginger's Pipe1572621094052.3387.3336.331.3328.673
155Ophelia212275984070.6791.6732.671.3337.333
156Andy25935864086.3311.6728.671.3339.003
157Karlina222313814074.00104.3327.001.3340.003
158Chud282611393094.0020.3346.331.0047.673
159Kowtow217321363072.3310.6745.331.0052.673
160Was it a cat i saw2191821363073.0060.6745.331.0038.003
161OUTSIDER2361031273078.6734.3342.331.0055.673
162Orome2791731253093.0057.6741.671.0047.003
163Moogie2882471153096.0082.3338.331.0042.673
164Tossidin2594041103086.33134.6736.671.0032.673
165Eowyn286445993095.33148.3333.001.0027.673
166Decr29430913098.0010.0030.331.0038.673
167Merediac2591281022086.3342.6734.000.6743.673
168Umaydis2531401012084.3346.6733.670.6754.333
169OrsoVino193255922064.3385.0030.670.6752.333
170Jesebelle244214772081.3371.3325.670.6749.333

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10