Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Amadeus Rankings - Red Realm

Sorted By...

Amadeus Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by total dragon kills, then by total player kills. This ranking was first suggested by Amadeus and so is named after him.

Top 10 in Player Kills
RankPlayer NameKills
1Condor3481
2Sombra1538
3Spyder1303
4MischiefTMaker1290
5Fury1189
6Electra1181
7pinkbunnies1116
8OverLord1091
9funbags982
10Benecia979
Top 10 in Lays
RankPlayer NameLays
1Electra5158
2Condor4280
3Sombra2299
4Soppis2252
5Spyder2164
6Gabby1939
7pinkbunnies1938
8Mistress1839
9Malice1776
10Maverick1718
Top 10 in Charm
RankPlayer NameCharm
1Condor3080
2Spyder2176
3Soppis1837
4MischiefTMaker1708
5Electra1636
6Sombra1611
7Fury1421
8Sardonyx1385
9funbags1362
10Chapolim1248
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1OverLord111613051091466111.60130.50109.104.601.9010
2Einherjar588335439224117.6067.0087.804.402.405
3Sombra16112299153856289.50127.7285.443.116.8918
4pinkbunnies11261938111643275.07129.2074.402.8710.5315
5Benecia11871632979432107.91148.3689.003.913.7311
6Mana Coil93712373938285.1811.1867.183.455.0011
7a fishstick57762252324296.17103.6787.174.002.676
8Bomania541545351212108.20109.0070.204.203.205
9Walker26230930413287.33103.00101.334.334.003
10Fury142115731189471101.50112.3684.933.365.5714
11Ether1188146766342199.00122.2555.253.505.0012
12Ski998170879338199.80170.8079.303.803.5010
13Pseudein68027065027185.0033.7581.253.385.888
14injektilo*562983384201112.40196.6076.804.002.605
15tikel456526285171114.00131.5071.254.252.504
16naLLe37865433815194.50163.5084.503.755.004
17Cmac500502309151125.00125.5077.253.754.004
18Commonest Fool427555391141106.75138.7597.753.504.754
19Silverfangs45053237513190.00106.4075.002.6010.805
20HotShot326367253121108.67122.3384.334.003.333
21Spyder21762164130355098.9198.3659.232.509.7722
22Soppis18372252975450122.47150.1365.003.008.4715
23Electra16365158118144096.24303.4169.472.599.8817
24Condor30804280348142085.56118.8996.691.1724.1936
25MischiefTMaker17081605129040081.3376.4361.431.9016.2921
26Kullimies101115493437072.2111.0066.712.649.6414
27Maverick914171882434083.09156.1874.913.096.0911
28funbags136277398227080.1245.4757.761.5922.3517
29Chapolim1248696657260113.4563.2759.732.3612.2711
30monkeybot9151305562250114.38163.1370.253.137.888
31Meatwad109392249824091.0876.8341.502.0015.7512
32Sardonyx1385147792723098.93105.5066.211.6416.7114
33Calvin63843965923070.8948.7873.222.567.899
34Malice12021776397230120.20177.6039.702.3012.7010
35Hap86858839022096.4465.3343.332.4412.569
36Hunter83587268021092.7896.8975.562.3311.119
37DarKnight123524666421082.3316.4044.271.4020.9315
38Raginbull907710792200100.7878.8988.002.2216.339
39Lisa117377365220097.7564.4254.331.6722.0812
40GhostFood107339360819082.5430.2346.771.4619.9213
41El Castrador74398367318092.88122.8884.132.2513.258
42Decr102617366418078.9213.3151.081.3821.3813
43Ski41453743918082.80107.4087.803.603.805
44RAM74735545516093.3844.3856.882.0019.888
45Mistress898183931816099.78204.3335.331.7824.229
46BudRose11553186115077.002.0757.401.0030.0715
47Gabby1063193967115081.77149.1551.621.1523.6213
48Jalyn9111712505150101.22190.2256.111.6718.789
49Bammy8491583475150106.13197.8859.381.8820.508
50Lady Midnight7141389440150102.00198.4362.862.1414.007
51Infinite64224764814071.3327.4472.001.5620.229
52POKEY (GWAR33)55565952814079.2994.1475.432.0016.007
53Raijiin71669447314071.6069.4047.301.4028.3010
54McBoogerballs91018245714070.0014.0035.151.0833.2313
55Wwyzzard774104740214096.75130.8850.251.7518.388
56VisOOm47649438314079.3382.3363.832.3312.836
57Frito Lay5139335214073.2913.2950.292.0012.867
58blah40939030214081.8078.0060.402.806.605
59Ginsu Samurai11331250545130103.00113.6449.551.1830.6411
60YaoMing1134633748813069.2067.4097.602.6011.005
61Slutty Pumpkin88881037613098.6790.0041.781.4427.119
62Hildebrand86946732013079.0042.4529.091.1826.9111
63Psychosis4119026113068.5015.0043.502.1714.176
64Kangaxx3224322112064.408.6044.202.4016.605
65The Dogfather42924231811085.8048.4063.602.2012.605
66Drawdoow663812288110110.50135.3348.001.8317.676
67Tarmtomten37115926111074.2031.8052.202.2016.405
68Rancid5633224111093.835.3340.171.8318.006
69Lord Rahl5699638110081.2913.7154.431.4326.867
70Darksoulz46542829410093.0085.6058.802.0017.405
71Manex45245926910090.4091.8053.802.0019.005
72Black Viper56661934090113.20123.8068.001.8018.005
73Lexorn4883963309081.3366.0055.001.5022.176
74 Eileena4882062769097.6041.2055.201.8020.405
75FireFly390842499078.0016.8049.801.8021.605
76Guto Spider34633123990115.33110.3379.673.006.003
77You3234822319080.75120.5057.752.2514.754
78Cancergirl4644242299077.3370.6738.171.5016.676
79-Drako-2892531729096.3384.3357.333.007.003
80falknhayn258701119086.0023.3337.003.007.003
81Epoch50920947980101.8041.8095.801.6015.405
82Jester3621234638060.3320.5077.171.3328.006
83Praetorian73669235880105.1498.8651.141.1427.437
84Indica4545422578075.6790.3342.831.3324.836
85Mercury3428742538085.50218.5063.252.0016.504
86Weqa40052822780100.00132.0056.752.0019.254
87Janitron2511542268062.7538.5056.502.0014.004
88GhoulCommander369272557061.504.5042.501.1726.506
89napkin3616292507060.17104.8341.671.1733.336
90Badman373432447062.177.1740.671.1723.676
91ThE_BiG_O3771002407094.2525.0060.001.7518.504
92Saxypad30329723470101.0099.0078.002.335.333
93Phoenix3905632047097.50140.7551.001.7514.254
94dnm303882047075.7522.0051.001.7517.004
95Drizzt Do'urden2202162786055.0054.0069.501.5033.004
96Tr'Kaidek4954592436082.5076.5040.501.0037.176
97Warblade4731812166094.6036.2043.201.2025.005
98PDBrad1013174152126063.4083.0042.401.2031.805
99Firefly63265619560126.40131.2039.001.2019.805
100Tommy Treacherous1601301946053.3343.3364.672.0020.673
101Manaz3824161826076.4083.2036.401.2023.405
102Pebbles2733451766091.00115.0058.672.0015.673
103Sexy Sadie472112716360118.00281.7540.751.5023.754
104Garwulf the Skald3095315860103.0017.6752.672.008.673
105Princess Tomato41941615360139.67138.6751.002.0024.333
106Bacchus2562281436085.3376.0047.672.0012.333
107Stride270328996090.00109.3333.002.0021.333
108valerus3661851835091.5046.2545.751.2525.754
109Luna41819318250104.5048.2545.501.2530.504
110Mike Hawire208371815069.3312.3360.331.6725.333
111D Songblade2341661685078.0055.3356.001.6725.673
112RavenBF3985111615099.50127.7540.251.2517.004
113EllisDee2191951435073.0065.0047.671.6720.673
114Uparapa2571901395085.6763.3346.331.6722.673
115Gitano2663411365066.5085.2534.001.2525.754
116Salinthos2571471355085.6749.0045.001.6719.673
117Bluto300401315075.0010.0032.751.2518.504
118Showman244421125081.3314.0037.331.6725.003
119Ugly Duckling1492541075049.6784.6735.671.6720.673
120Axe Pillar3125572104078.00139.2552.501.0036.754
121Joeker3313281944082.7582.0048.501.0025.004
122Ayla4069421714081.20188.4034.200.8039.005
123AodanMcCullough316571604079.0014.2540.001.0020.504
124Zardoz217591564072.3319.6752.001.3335.003
125BigIrish216501414072.0016.6747.001.3323.003
126TheBloodySage287491414071.7512.2535.251.0024.754
127Lady of the Lake3701851414092.5046.2535.251.0033.004
128Deadgirl3322401404083.0060.0035.001.0034.004
129Hunter264801354088.0026.6745.001.3324.003
130Frodorick30523213340101.6777.3344.331.3329.003
131Knight Templar2211481274073.6749.3342.331.3332.003
132DareDevil200821154066.6727.3338.331.3320.673
133Akbal2792411114069.7560.2527.751.0026.504
134Kaiser2533151104084.33105.0036.671.3325.003
135The Fighting Yoshi1941121104064.6737.3336.671.3328.673
136La Matadora258213994086.0071.0033.001.3323.333
137Malekith30793944076.7523.2523.501.0031.504
138Shadowkil243233674081.0077.6722.331.3332.003
139Savanah43131417730107.7578.5044.250.7530.004
140Daz Glock31819316930106.0064.3356.331.0027.333
141Siren Rose40111016730133.6736.6755.671.0039.003
142Alyus187531163062.3317.6738.671.0026.333
143DEiCiDE33140411330110.33134.6737.671.0036.003
144Rhistel275691113091.6723.0037.001.0032.673
145Tigerhawk007259551003086.3318.3333.331.0037.003
146Mrbillsbad4u267466993089.00155.3333.001.0019.003
147Darkstar312209230104.006.6730.671.0031.333
148SnAxX23340893077.6713.3329.671.0048.673
149Lisseth27058843090.0019.3328.001.0036.003
150Evevalentine24066773080.0022.0025.671.0027.673
151Panbin23841633079.3313.6721.001.0048.003
152Forsynthia249325812083.00108.3327.000.6746.003

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10