Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Top 10 in Kills/100 Days
RankPlayer NameKPH
1Zimm274.14
2Sky Lynx223.08
3Valkyrie201.69
4fatherdeath182.93
5Tymorn180.12
6Joe the Ghost158.68
7Natasha158.29
8Portzamparc156.80
9Martian Church153.11
10HotShot152.07
Top 10 in Lays/100 Days
RankPlayer NameLPH
1Messalina707.43
2Silver Girl581.83
3Electra390.49
4ChiLiCaT389.26
5Lady_Nuria356.93
6Sexy Sadie346.77
7Amanda338.73
8Mercury324.20
9Aglaranna306.62
10Prince Auron298.36
Top 10 in Charm/100 Days
RankPlayer NameCPH
1Sniffle Grogg196.52
2Shelob189.79
3Aglaranna180.00
4Portzamparc170.39
5Siren Rose169.92
6Static Void169.20
7Madame Butterfly167.32
8Philomel165.11
93xplicit Vixen165.03
10Josie164.52
RankPlayer NameCPHLPHKPHDKPHWinsAvg RankGamesDays
1OverLord141.67159.14121.216.12112.05201471
2Einherjar137.9799.62124.496.08132.55221580
3Walker114.92161.82139.926.0143.007516
4Tymorn129.94172.05180.125.7143.5511805
5Yarlo92.68132.06107.675.5724.254287
6Aglaranna180.00306.62125.775.4943.339710
7Dazhbog126.47195.66129.255.4522.8312899
8Krokettihelvetti97.14153.4395.145.4325.205350
9naLLe127.21224.86133.335.3733.20151062
10a fishstick120.88146.59120.885.3532.5010747
11HotShot131.90106.72152.075.1735.388580
12tikel118.89173.3583.875.1737.40151122
13Ski134.68230.50107.025.1313.5010741
14Sky Lynx110.14171.15223.085.0722.297572
15falknhayn118.1869.6780.985.0157.20151078
16The Great Nothing68.65230.0381.854.9504.504303
17Benecia144.37192.67134.694.9133.89191447
18Maddest Hatter108.12121.35120.884.8732.205431
19Durantula100.37132.9671.914.87111.004267
20Cmac161.81162.46100.004.8514.004309
21Mana Coil106.8917.4090.354.8244.33151161
22Dan90.1978.24116.484.7816.0011795
23injektilo*116.67212.6795.054.6727.07141050
24Fury135.84154.75116.294.6215.67151105
25Tricky Knight82.5488.5490.484.5906.638567
26Amadeus87.5899.38137.534.5814.64141135
27Silverfangs120.88141.77103.694.5536.6411814
28Valkyrie150.34177.59201.694.50515.0012888
29SleepySheep127.54112.70110.654.5018.31322291
30Shelob189.79186.6590.054.4504.205382
31blah105.05140.6690.914.4219.5511792
32RustyOne109.64133.5479.354.3805.9010799
33Ski110.63147.81109.064.3804.004320
34Portzamparc170.39190.78156.804.3709.333206
35Pseudein106.4242.25101.724.2315.888639
36Sombra119.27165.85112.434.1926.68191432
37Abusador129.95139.06104.434.1708.205384
38FlatFour115.2431.5875.904.1607.005361
39Azilirith88.6510.26135.594.1509.176458
40Joe the Ghost116.53190.50158.684.1306.333242
41Opelgt113.36130.5994.594.0717.70272014
42JMAN101.2030.2360.904.0618.008665
43Bomania95.4598.5372.804.0329.50302309
44Durnik82.5993.08111.384.0205.336448
45(DK)Orion115.34158.2093.013.98011.94181330
46Love of God107.08205.3188.503.98114.673226
47Ether126.22136.4670.423.9839.96231758
48-Drako-125.11109.5274.463.9007.003231
49Rim148.25157.9891.833.8917.003257
50Soppis150.97191.0779.343.8908.33181389
51Ribby100.0080.1165.813.86013.009699
52SummerDaddy131.6654.14101.783.85015.405338
53Calvin100.2565.60111.473.8207.0011811
54Che Cienfuegos130.04207.69112.053.77010.899689
55Peijooni82.19157.1958.903.77011.254292
56RecklesszBitch98.59216.9070.423.76016.003213
57YaoMing1199.7197.12140.633.75011.005347
58DeCoDe134.42117.9362.323.74011.50141043
59mIsErY126.9876.2885.583.72014.333215
60ENDER86.83108.53104.823.7108.147539
61Arya122.13113.90100.133.70111.00211568
62Hidden Imp81.58175.2690.003.68117.867570
63Formula WS6114.6671.87101.003.68213.31292204
64Martian Church143.22100.00153.113.6705.754354
65Maverick113.34173.5092.433.6709.36221664
66Dr. Rockenstein110.58147.2966.583.64114.73151125
67Guto Spider137.30131.3594.843.5706.003252
68Kullimies98.1314.4588.053.5709.60151121
69UhU118.74103.6580.833.56012.81161179
70cheezburger138.52166.0778.913.56014.00141067
71Keu141.36157.6756.873.55114.789619
72Hap125.23111.6057.753.54012.73332457
73Cron103.83109.0677.843.53014.03332405
74.NN.107.93100.2752.153.49013.2010744
75Rasputin93.8287.6476.063.4706.673259
76Kordex133.64112.5098.783.46015.0012984
77Ill112.02100.4377.543.43017.009699
78jazmu111.29168.1592.143.43013.437496
79epeli119.52209.59127.743.42019.254292
80Lady Literous102.98179.5779.153.40116.003235
81Ghostface Killah98.58179.0473.373.40018.805353
82Kangaxx83.7710.1953.403.40014.577530
83Ragemonkey125.9382.1079.013.4009.504324
84Electra131.64390.4992.403.3909.83181356
85Leonardo114.13160.3782.333.38012.638651
86DARTH KEVIN114.5360.4764.363.38010.388592
87exitzero101.49226.77106.693.35014.254269
88Jaacoppi85.7172.6267.623.33019.336420
89PITTSBURGH NELLIE105.08139.7570.583.33014.138571
90Skippy139.18180.61114.883.30012.19161243
91pinkbunnies98.41152.75104.113.25213.37191507
92Sir Topham Hatt134.87109.3078.813.25014.7713892
93Sir FineButtocks109.55113.9661.583.23014.36332449
94Slugga Jones131.17126.0780.833.22016.21191492
95JORUS C' BOATH129.8657.0166.063.17022.673221
96Lightning War86.0036.86101.143.14018.754350
97ISO JOTKY89.22127.6553.923.14018.007510
98Iconoclastic101.45109.1681.203.13013.605415
99Odin129.69159.9060.423.13012.003192
100Ufo119.25141.3373.843.08019.43211621
101HorseLord104.31106.57105.753.08020.867487
102Vendetta107.22104.5668.793.08022.1513942
103Chapolim147.5282.2777.663.07012.2711846
104Night Terror109.76206.50147.703.07016.07141107
105Spyder126.84121.8272.423.06010.79241893
106Uparapa98.34110.9673.653.05020.3010721
107JohnBoner100.6126.0278.663.05016.147492
108Sniffle Grogg196.52150.4555.843.03016.4511890
109Princess Leia143.52175.56102.263.03019.39231682
110Headache Maker95.24175.7677.493.03017.333231
111Impact104.1018.8950.273.03017.008561
112HOPE120.5456.1967.373.02024.754331
113Hunter118.95124.2296.872.99011.119702
114El Castrador123.42163.29111.792.99013.258602
115Pebbles135.82171.6487.562.99015.673201
116Predator 1394.2119.1376.612.97017.00171244
117Frizob105.58112.2745.352.97030.754269
118Mudshake143.1163.0681.242.97014.9111842
119Prince Auron124.18298.36124.342.96015.758608
120Ryat104.4153.6679.912.95014.90312270
121Sybilla140.20151.6377.782.94014.754306
122Psychosis84.9733.6662.912.94013.138612
123Gon du Mal97.4855.8883.612.9408.003238
124Jonnyd43102.61113.5492.822.94015.258613
125The Dogfather103.2679.4782.302.92018.31161198
126Conundrum77.969.9856.342.91016.176481
127Saxypad122.75137.5792.332.9109.405378
128Malaghast129.9430.2367.732.91015.504344
129Schuyler139.4260.1760.172.90015.003241
130LazyHarris136.96131.5253.992.90021.754276
131Princess Tomato143.97296.1464.802.89020.43141037
132=Dimension133.39132.6867.502.87019.147557
133Malice150.06221.7249.562.87012.7010801
134Plague Monkey92.26126.3667.662.85019.5010736
135Madame Butterfly167.32129.6173.682.85016.176456
136POKEY (GWAR33)107.64129.84103.732.84017.008563
137Livia142.62173.4998.482.83016.42332365
138Darksoulz131.73121.2583.292.83017.405353
139Madmartigan127.3655.3581.132.83020.254318
140Christmas Tree116.76135.0191.312.79123.57211611
141You99.38148.3171.082.77014.754325
142Lanfear146.79182.1152.752.75025.673218
143Raginbull122.12102.2198.762.74018.14141130
144GirlyGirl106.39134.2558.452.74025.333219
145Manex127.43136.1981.712.72016.867514
146Ryder131.36257.9763.562.71019.577590
147Tarmtomten90.9338.9763.972.70016.405408
148Roadhouse79.51105.1276.822.70016.005371
149Killer110.76147.5345.742.69028.333223
150Meatwad114.25118.0053.262.69016.25161228
151Reckless123.75162.00102.682.68020.9212821
152Cyan110.16147.5989.302.67014.673187
153Drizzt83.1116.8936.892.67022.333225
154King Crimson108.77141.3571.762.65021.36332486
155Ugly Duckling95.30135.7852.602.64021.69161213
156Coz91.0215.1456.352.64024.07141024
157Snuffer107.89123.6885.532.63025.003228
158Tohwis122.76124.1548.762.63022.009646
159BluElusion105.56129.2593.632.61018.508612
160Garwulf the Skald132.71123.3159.522.60021.61332458
161Frito Lay102.2128.3570.092.60017.3010769
162Calypso117.97172.0885.062.60022.676462
163Kitteh131.4850.0071.792.59023.79141042
164LadyLord137.24183.4966.792.59019.86141042
165Stride116.38141.3842.672.59021.333232
166ChiLiCaT123.66389.2684.162.58018.33272058
167Wart88.1493.2953.862.57023.449700
168Fauxtomato95.1440.5763.432.57020.205350
169Harry139.03117.6690.882.56020.605351
170Armond95.32183.4072.342.55010.673235
171Twist107.8927.8573.972.54024.84191533
172Lunchbox118.99127.5386.082.53019.504316
173DigitalRain113.6498.4885.352.53025.673198
174MischiefTMaker108.7293.4879.772.52016.40251903
175Kmoney107.9869.3366.812.52028.003238
176MntlWard111.80151.4058.182.51025.42312389
177Bacchus107.1195.4059.832.51012.333239
178Weqa125.00165.0070.942.50019.254320
179Janitron78.1947.9870.402.49014.004321
180Amanda156.97338.7363.112.46026.836488
181Atomsk110.1929.6198.542.43031.003206
182JackL121.0217.9681.272.42020.3611785
183Apex98.13133.2470.222.40026.43141125
184MrSam122.80117.4068.802.40020.836500
185D S B109.4371.7882.562.40023.89181336
186ShadowSpawn115.85125.4161.802.39020.85131047
187THE MASK123.1390.1463.272.38029.004294
188Flying Dutchman114.49128.98106.652.38023.605421
189Wisp126.41175.9648.372.37024.754337
190Frodo109.09128.0668.382.37030.673253
191La Matadora128.4679.4558.892.37029.003253
192Frodorick118.6097.1670.972.37027.3611844
193Bammy137.50246.6773.612.36021.679720
194Snoopy109.71110.8892.942.35025.504340
195Hagor94.1299.0269.022.35023.506510
196Humm119.5315.4380.272.34020.006512
197Phoenix130.00187.6768.002.33014.254300
198Master122.4528.5760.932.33023.504343
199Aries129.1384.66116.502.33017.007515
200SHADOW127.17155.5082.152.33026.25201546
201Cranky103.7233.4992.092.33034.673215
202Drizzt Do'urden75.2673.7874.842.33027.336473
203Slunk60.6527.7855.562.31026.333216
204Pilsner106.2797.6937.952.31032.504303
205Gilgamesh84.4335.6470.942.30030.4212912
206Strawberry103.97162.2182.572.30026.9213958
207 Eileena124.4952.5570.412.30020.405392
208Kathy102.29124.7750.462.29031.333218
209DMX78.1017.6550.982.29028.504306
2103xplicit Vixen165.03220.9274.182.29016.754306
211Maraxuss118.63134.2286.692.28022.333263
212TomtehGreat62.9945.7872.732.27025.004308
213Mercury118.47324.2076.282.26026.7311839
214Black Viper142.21155.5385.432.26018.005398
215Joe Cool103.2910.4049.222.25021.138577
216Rosov97.7529.9047.512.25026.20201465
217EllisDee92.2879.1059.492.25022.004311
218Lady Midnight134.98212.9766.422.24025.36141072
219 Black Viper125.28129.3169.802.24028.676447
220ALF101.92120.1375.722.24026.254313
221FireFly96.5320.7961.632.23021.605404
222khirz76.4429.7843.112.22022.333225
223m0rpheus108.75129.38105.452.20026.14221634
224Rancid122.537.5150.002.20018.577546
225Aunt Jemima113.97158.6386.302.19026.005365
226Jalyn138.99224.6474.922.19021.6712913
227Wwyzzard120.75163.3462.712.18018.388641
228Mistress121.85249.5343.152.17024.229737
229Snatcher113.33104.5040.832.17034.138600
230Showman105.6318.1848.482.16025.003231
231Lisa126.8183.5770.492.16022.0812925
232Thelaststop116.2627.7773.532.16023.2010695
233Cancergirl111.27101.6854.922.16016.676417
234Augustus69.0074.6662.532.16027.205371
235Unruly G137.79192.7758.202.15032.77131024
236Straken98.3339.1451.552.15035.005419
237Capp123.25146.8774.482.15027.95211630
238EatMe66.5214.1644.212.15036.333233
239LukeFair94.4256.6550.212.15026.333233
240Menion90.60128.21105.132.14028.333234
241Perrin Goldeneyes92.34147.6648.942.13031.003235
242ICEQUEEN112.46142.5554.712.13027.004329
243ThE_BiG_O114.2430.3072.732.12018.504330
244Paparapap99.6215.7744.812.12032.007520
245Andy106.8227.5637.012.10038.805381
246Bannik94.4236.7456.742.09024.676430
247Salinthos107.5361.5156.492.09019.673239
248Raistlin135.9649.1951.742.09032.605431
249New Bee82.79119.5851.042.08029.205337
250Sunderland128.22134.8564.732.07023.003241
251Sephirstein91.5437.1368.222.07026.007579
252Jackal108.93121.4864.952.06030.577582
253Cute Lil Bunny86.3258.9751.472.06028.569680
254Drawdoow122.36151.0252.132.05027.638635
255Silver Girl134.87581.8365.712.04032.27221712
256funbags104.8856.5974.362.04024.39181373
257The Dark Agent117.8127.5353.442.02026.003247
258dnm94.7225.6360.052.01021.605398
259Caspian118.8865.8658.632.01040.003249
260Licwid153.0187.1576.712.01035.673249
261Babyblues129.5097.0052.502.00039.003200
262Static Void169.20149.2088.402.00026.254250
263J - Doe121.20120.0080.802.00021.673250
264GAK!99.6722.6752.002.00020.004300
265Evilgal110.15198.0070.382.00031.437601
266Succubus129.88209.9640.241.99035.003251
267La Matadora128.36105.9749.251.99023.333201
268Faidros109.41104.9546.531.98030.333202
269Daudskrott126.73154.4694.551.98024.205404
270kaliidscop101.3276.3238.821.97033.754304
271Kroz97.3767.4364.471.97033.254304
272Valdrin96.0651.9752.421.97034.40151116
273Sonic92.1379.1369.691.97042.333254
274Infinite95.0333.1888.671.97022.9111865
275The Roman Senator75.7053.0780.731.96026.805358
276Ginsu Samurai130.37116.9572.681.95031.7010820
277Augustus85.0981.8550.571.94043.258617
278GhostFood107.3737.7561.691.93019.79141086
279Cocoloco57.1451.7466.801.93038.003259
280Sardonyx114.22116.8788.391.92023.32312342
281Indica108.87129.9861.631.92024.836417
282Barticus97.2011.6549.261.92027.339678
283GoldenEGG139.34178.1459.021.91023.805366
284Lord Rahl108.8018.3672.851.91026.867523
285Kousomariou101.1980.2464.291.90021.805420
286Viola108.86165.5187.971.90026.504316
287McChampion90.2290.2263.411.89036.254317
288The Peacemaker87.7511.9553.391.89031.07141004
289GB2R81.5413.2468.631.89031.9213899
290Mike Hawire96.2316.6783.331.89026.004318
291StankyVaj104.39126.0786.591.88033.0011798
292Sp0t88.2693.4344.601.88029.673213
293Pernicious131.09164.0294.511.88024.28322293
294Vfatdan100.9311.6874.771.87030.673214
295The Red Dragon109.35128.79106.541.87026.007535
296Lexorn101.2482.1668.461.87022.176482
297Messalina141.22707.4357.091.86032.297592
298Sexy Sadie145.23346.7750.151.85023.754325
299Dessalvara105.65177.5343.881.84032.57231682
300Decr108.3315.6965.401.84024.96231740
301DarKnight107.9521.5058.041.84020.93151144
302Hunter108.64140.5856.541.83034.205382
303Claudia145.31250.8756.521.83035.35171258
304Slutty Pumpkin124.72113.7652.811.83027.119712
305Eden111.94107.6337.981.82035.008603
306Batlin124.4536.4772.751.80029.147499
307BoraxKid93.6926.1345.051.80029.333222
308Raijiin91.9189.0960.721.80028.3010779
309PQF_Rocks92.2212.8743.711.80036.004334
310SepiaMouse98.89138.8959.561.78036.006450
311Karlina98.23138.5035.841.77040.003226
312Ophelia93.81121.6843.361.77037.333226
313Snatcher68.1498.6734.511.77037.003226
314Leonidas90.3725.2453.461.76029.7010737
315AliciaA116.03134.6284.131.76036.008624
316Thyme94.1438.2852.931.76038.867512
317Zestra116.85145.9971.501.76034.04231709
318Phred96.69103.5044.941.75036.717514
319Fumbledore114.45203.8557.931.75033.9212858
320BigIrish93.5121.6561.041.73023.003231
321DareDevil86.5835.5049.781.73020.673231
322Dart106.6029.8758.021.73031.569636
323Cecil105.16109.5886.491.72037.805407
324PolandSprings92.26138.1174.501.72039.805349
325Puck135.0541.2457.391.72042.754291
326SuperKing74.2590.1359.661.72036.673233
327Panzer121.59132.95103.691.70032.405352
328The Fighting Yoshi82.5547.6646.811.70028.673235
329Lady faith145.96148.9455.321.70025.003235
330TheirOwnStupidity78.9821.0251.861.69034.754295
331DarkStar108.4762.4366.381.69033.805354
332RickyBobby56.7612.1642.911.69039.004296
333Acid Shiver136.06126.6861.301.68036.005416
334Pestilencia102.64106.0146.391.68024.176416
335Hunter110.4633.4756.491.67024.003239
336Wynde120.43153.0557.271.67034.23131018
337Jester75.4225.6396.461.67028.006480
338FemDrag0n127.46168.0351.231.64038.673244
339Zardoz88.9324.1863.931.64035.003244
340Shadowkil99.5995.4927.461.64032.003244
341Comatose117.9665.3154.691.63045.673245
342Gitano86.08110.3644.011.62025.754309
343Casper82.94108.9864.271.62035.867557
344GRIEVOUS!!!83.8776.0848.121.61034.005372
345Pink dragon121.7593.2758.951.61031.80251798
346Jonoe87.2412.4645.831.61035.8614995
347Count Duckula95.48184.1937.751.61033.83231682
348Hildebrand98.4059.5738.581.60030.10211620
349Manaz102.14111.2348.661.60023.405374
350Kheldar126.80115.2046.001.60031.333250
351NBK104.4781.7950.801.60034.254313
352Rose78.57109.5233.861.59033.005378
353Velvet Black129.82189.1870.981.58038.005379
354.incognito.96.8417.7967.981.58027.333253
355valerus115.4658.3657.731.58025.754317
356Rozel98.4229.5741.921.58038.0011761
357Kaiser99.61124.0243.311.57025.003254
358InFiNItE109.7571.7049.061.57045.754318
359DrNo91895.2944.1559.161.57034.888573
360Bhutski111.82136.5097.781.57026.88322293
361Neeko117.24171.7943.261.57032.254319
362Seemann107.48125.0449.571.57039.508575
363Tigerhawk007113.0420.5050.001.55030.754322
364Gimli87.2945.7447.441.55042.679645
365Tentacle112.5171.9875.641.55041.7311903
366Puff145.74270.1648.841.55029.003258
367Warblade122.2246.7755.811.55025.005387
368TRS83.0177.2248.651.54044.673259
369THEROCK105.7920.0847.881.54039.673259
370Josie164.52237.0285.751.54033.33151102
371Deadpool117.9592.8257.441.54035.673195
372Bentley113.54123.2575.891.54043.79141041
373Gabby108.91198.6768.751.54023.6213976
374GhoulCommander80.925.9255.921.54026.506456
375Airlia114.50139.8645.521.53043.0911848
376Condor109.47153.66116.891.50024.66413198
377Hermione Granger129.87103.9991.511.50034.44161202
378Firefly158.97136.4948.921.49029.39181343
379Fishsticks111.1719.7355.711.49041.3010806
380Shieldwolf118.9636.7341.041.49034.00181345
381Lady_Nuria124.01356.9358.911.49038.605404
382Badman79.039.1151.691.48023.676472
383Perkele110.3623.0857.991.48040.254338
384Praetorian127.18122.1666.031.48028.229677
385Twinvillain106.14108.1144.231.47040.336407
386Luna129.1269.5648.681.47040.119680
387Ginsu Samurai128.02141.2461.581.47030.6411885
388Muscleman87.3889.8143.691.46049.003206
389PDBrad10189.5296.6251.171.45036.68191450
390Cutie117.27119.1858.751.44040.676417
391Reloiz111.4814.8352.151.44040.003209
392Banana Joe103.35150.8474.641.44028.3611836
393Tossidin111.06164.9256.341.43039.57141049
394M'lady137.91125.1257.351.42035.673211
395ThE ChIM101.0638.3035.641.42031.008564
396POOP102.8341.4275.431.42040.339635
397Niroe153.97168.4162.611.42041.3010706
398Skeeballguy92.3718.0861.021.41044.605354
399Essbee110.4214.3754.081.41039.005355
400Rhistel127.9132.0951.631.40032.673215
401Snowfrog88.84122.7959.071.40027.003215
402Secret156.87201.5964.511.39036.39332446
403Sethery80.2816.1141.391.39046.605360
404Jaydub118.56146.2676.181.39034.4010722
405Nhl2k69.5913.3633.641.38049.333217
406Was it a cat i saw100.9283.8762.671.38038.003217
407Eowyn123.39160.4136.101.38038.40151086
408Lordblood89.7816.8543.371.38034.605362
409RufusAssRipper100.39141.6271.601.38039.717507
410McBoogerballs89.6617.9345.021.38033.23131015
411Velveteen81.6516.5135.781.38038.673218
412Boojum120.1416.0441.641.37038.504293
413RavenOnCa97.0140.5476.331.36041.679735
414TheBloodySage97.6216.6747.961.36024.754294
415Bluto96.1321.9741.321.36029.4613956
416Deadgirl112.5481.3647.461.36034.004295
417Robincircus150.10205.5967.051.35043.717519
418Joeker111.45110.4465.321.35025.004297
419MaddogKilla67.2621.9769.961.35039.003223
420Filly151.5998.5629.111.34043.67151041
421Fred Garvin105.1645.8048.271.34034.37191415
422Akbal93.6280.8737.251.34026.504298
423Christian106.0157.2463.031.34039.836449
424Stickeen89.1521.7046.911.34028.888599
425Beezy82.67130.2238.221.33035.003225
426WhiteWalker85.40117.7043.361.33024.003226
427JamesGandolfini107.3625.4850.071.33030.449679
428Doppleganger163.13141.8166.511.33043.9212830
429Drole102.3217.5545.701.32054.254302
430Ged96.0318.8737.751.32022.504302
431RavenBF118.78141.8048.681.32031.605378
432TheKid83.38144.0663.061.32032.005379
433OuTkAsT110.9616.2346.491.32033.673228
434Red155.40161.1862.601.31040.0911917
435Rumpelblumpkin68.6342.1633.661.31041.504306
436Death By Obamacare103.914.7868.701.30030.003230
437Lisseth116.8825.1136.361.30036.003231
438Indara97.7323.6236.891.29027.754309
439Maxx67.6717.2498.281.29033.003232
440OUTSIDER101.2944.2154.511.29055.673233
441Leena107.30151.5056.651.29051.003233
442Silent But Deadly111.0315.2630.151.29044.258544
443snarl76.5041.8899.151.28044.673234
444Short98.2923.5045.301.28034.003234
445Philomel165.11145.1172.341.28046.673235
446BudRose98.132.6373.151.27030.07151177
447Doskias111.4520.8795.171.27047.605393
448TheFerret100.0031.7828.391.27044.333236
449Tiryn149.58101.6927.971.27044.333236
450Siren Rose169.9246.6170.761.27039.003236
451Svettey Balzak119.7523.0462.031.27045.405395
452ArsonisticFish69.6263.7137.971.27045.003237
453Smoot58.239.2844.731.27031.673237
454Malekith97.1529.4329.751.27031.504316
455Flash109.85117.4242.171.26045.805396
456Evevalentine100.8427.7332.351.26027.673238
457Spooner97.7077.0150.571.25046.2512957
458Mrbillsbad4u111.60198.4340.131.25020.504319
459Silent One121.5011.8439.561.25047.254321
460Tr'Kaidek102.7095.2350.411.24037.176482
461WILDWOMAN106.8353.1140.681.24052.754322
462Axe Pillar96.89172.9865.221.24036.754322
463Lagwonky97.1218.9348.971.23041.673243
464Studio113.3218.8797.661.23038.8211811
465SnAxX95.4916.3936.481.23048.673244
466Panbin97.5416.8025.821.23048.003244
467Orome114.3470.9051.231.23047.003244
468DEiCiDE135.66165.5746.311.23036.003244
469Lord Palomar108.0296.1231.681.22044.92372705
470Stacy110.7381.2242.441.22056.205410
471TetraVitus97.5616.6745.121.22040.333246
472Sean McGyvern89.27104.5045.331.21043.638578
473Darkstar125.818.0637.101.21031.333248
474MistaChronic80.31122.8043.181.21045.888579
475Numan129.32169.0843.371.20044.673249
476Dragon Lady121.2032.4064.001.20040.673250
477Rock Lobster91.6398.3380.621.20046.605418
478Raistlin S101.79139.7034.031.19058.754335
479Sweets116.63128.2746.671.19046.6411842
480Attakiz76.6863.2427.671.19064.003253
481Grand Master Hump108.70120.9548.621.19039.333253
482Crack Whore115.42110.6743.081.19039.333253
483Alison Wonderland113.2791.1553.691.18053.254339
484Tek87.6582.9443.531.18056.754340
485Kaelin Dark98.0539.0642.581.17042.333256
486Shlov105.41111.2072.971.16042.004259
487M@ck86.6310.8954.821.15038.33151047
488Roofus92.05162.5032.101.14041.205352
489Daz Glock125.1484.50113.041.13029.867529
490ValiantEagle117.2865.1676.201.13038.605353
491Anaya91.6536.3432.731.13050.676443
492napkin86.10128.2556.611.12047.0011892
493Umaga115.9353.5764.561.10040.405364
494Valsu73.9146.7437.321.09049.754276
495Moogie102.7097.8444.321.08053.005370
496Adriana121.0766.4352.501.07058.254280
497Quissaro100.5370.8245.361.06051.205377
498Routeski79.7911.5041.811.05058.004287
499Aurora146.69170.7333.801.05054.254287
500Savanah113.9383.3756.551.04035.336481
501Sigmundvongrover120.599.4848.441.04054.009675
502Shaun74.2316.0745.151.02049.405392
503Fearedfalcon74.0911.3043.851.00038.754301
504Hagor97.0274.8063.290.99042.437504
505Mirkendargen120.6915.7637.440.99055.003203
506Sir Racha103.9364.2625.570.98058.254305
507Godfather JAM68.8597.0549.510.98046.504305
508Yfandes123.84125.5854.460.97039.577516
509Kowtow97.1210.1564.000.96053.0812936
510Guttersnype67.998.6344.600.96054.0911834
511Chevota80.9513.8141.430.95049.003210
512Silox67.3012.5834.280.94050.254318
513Phire70.8654.0834.030.93059.405429
514Prince of Eternia73.734.6131.800.92057.003217
515Kohkelxon65.3042.0135.620.91064.003219
516Highnoon70.52119.3849.540.91044.78181316
517Feilan100.9024.6660.540.90062.673223
518RibeiraoPreto77.585.8328.700.90053.673223
519Warhorse83.4115.7051.120.90045.673223
520Phoenix102.9968.9674.330.90051.504335
521CoCo105.368.0444.640.89047.003224
522OrsoVino85.78113.3340.890.89052.333225
523Toth64.8917.7826.670.89048.673225
524Paul McCartney72.2873.1724.830.89054.176451
525Jesebelle107.9694.6934.070.88049.333226
526Finnella88.8281.7648.240.88063.254340
527Mathemagician99.1269.3020.180.88059.333228
528VaR96.9344.3033.550.88048.176456
529Rhino79.0421.8342.360.87046.003229
530Caleb102.1610.8228.140.87049.003231
531Raptor72989.22114.6652.160.86050.673232
532Sivry84.129.8723.610.86065.003233
533Ryder84.5552.7938.630.86061.333233
534Redman77.3565.8144.020.85056.003234
535Lady of the Lake109.6243.1639.530.85046.006468
536Angrymoebert74.0411.0631.910.85055.003235
537Swingline86.3886.3840.430.85045.673235
538Quaton87.2912.2946.190.85053.333236
539Shotgun103.8112.2972.460.85036.333236
540ThE ChIM77.5719.0835.220.84054.836477
541Ayla101.87208.9242.320.83040.336482
542Urgh75.31101.6552.260.82061.003243
543Forsynthia102.05133.2033.200.82046.003244
544Tetsujin56.5053.6634.960.81053.003246
545Wacko81.5015.2889.540.80050.005373
546Iago95.58160.2436.550.80052.673249
547Umaydis101.2056.0040.400.80054.333250
548Merediac103.6051.2040.800.80043.673250
549Sin115.94105.1842.230.80061.673251
550Chameleon92.0981.0384.580.79068.003253
551McMurphy87.3546.6480.630.79051.673253
552Bbb100.527.3562.470.79057.005381
553Tarbaby159.92186.3884.440.78059.673257
554Thunderdog106.1841.7034.360.77053.333259
555Taser100.3853.9954.370.76058.333263
556Prism146.23106.4298.680.75060.297530
557Nsr31896.8211.3137.460.71062.254283
558Kudjo73.1972.2687.410.70057.605429
559KatieKill88.5419.1012.850.69057.504288
560CircusBoy127.00112.36108.700.69044.676437
561Zombie Ninja107.66102.7079.280.68051.836444
562Artemys107.6768.6742.000.67055.004300
563Firecrotch94.0983.8163.890.66048.676457
564UniCorn122.3070.1654.430.66043.754305
565Doskias87.3111.4634.060.62060.004323
566LadyMondegreen66.37142.8622.020.60072.754336
567Hugh Beaumont69.2525.4822.990.59064.229683
568Oblio~123.8962.2075.380.58046.21191373
569fatherdeath134.40135.73182.930.53040.005375
570sasha77.91132.0248.800.51057.758584
571Thalia122.7170.0552.170.48053.673207
572Raistlin112.3253.0854.500.47080.673211
573Creampie127.9645.9745.500.47066.003211
574Snowbunny119.34120.7544.810.47043.673212
575Loco67.7644.8652.800.47055.333214
576Couch71.0320.0954.670.47053.003214
577Skippy57.6021.2038.710.46066.003217
578SirKnowsNothing57.477.5933.100.46062.336435
579Firefly63.0183.1121.000.46073.003219
580Madmartigan44.5540.0051.820.45069.333220
581Ferby58.748.9736.320.45053.003223
582Hype86.1616.0720.090.45074.333224
583Aphrodite81.9426.8728.190.44049.003227
584Cajun59.5738.7043.910.43051.333230
585Zimm91.8158.19274.140.43050.003232
586Mischa73.3915.8834.330.43075.673233
587Retori35.196.0123.180.43063.673233
588Motig79.494.277.260.43064.003234
589Cackle61.4387.5526.530.41073.176490
590Kitiara109.24124.9024.100.40083.673249
591The Godfather55.3435.9727.270.40072.003253
592Dirk Pitt72.33111.4681.820.40063.003253
593Sparrow98.0361.4245.670.39055.333254
594Shariky107.4214.4557.030.39057.333256
595Briar Rose57.7562.4016.280.39067.003258
596Dakotaspoo143.7712.4642.350.36055.504281
597sweetpeppermint64.8292.5119.220.33059.504307
598Redman133.8243.5356.180.29056.805340
599Double Tittysmack107.8078.7649.730.27052.805372
600Conway85.7992.8946.840.26059.605380
601SUMMER66.9377.0022.740.26074.205387
602Darkstone78.6626.8651.560.24061.836417
603Bingo!154.9224.3590.670.17059.888579
604Midnight Master1.350.000.000.000111.003222
605Silversmoke42.1014.331.770.00091.229677
606Ben Richards114.8640.5637.350.00084.003249
607Majestic63.5616.3339.940.00081.004343
608Princess Katharine72.653.5917.040.00081.003223
609Thor62.669.1344.810.00080.673241
610Salvatus50.236.0511.160.00080.333215
611 SheDevil52.700.414.150.00079.333241
612sharon82.062.666.310.00076.254301
613Wyldknight65.1566.3924.070.00075.003241
614Arrowheart60.0913.0069.960.00073.003223
615Oddly Sloven56.6111.1640.500.00072.333242
616plasticpalmtree58.643.9313.870.00072.005382
617Ssindossan60.5823.2429.050.00069.333241
618Notsteve58.7218.1528.830.00069.004281
619WaterLily91.2069.4425.930.00067.673216
620Rowena71.2458.3724.460.00067.673233
621Siphys66.673.1148.890.00066.673225
622Natasha133.1881.04158.290.00062.003211
623CyberVinz64.5712.1161.430.00061.673223
624Your Mother80.7114.4763.100.00057.297477
625The Town Whore145.98150.77137.930.00053.147522

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10