Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Keu (Blue 66)
  • Amanda (Green 66)
  • Tomal (Red 66)
  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Nuklear Rankings - Blue Realm

Sorted By...

Nuklear Rankings are sorted first by Dragon Kills per 100 Days Played, then by Average Game Rank, then by wins. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One. It is intended to be the main ranking system for this site.

  • DKPH: Dragon Kills per Hundred Days Played
  • CPH: Charm per Hundred Days Played
  • LPH: Lays per Hundred Days Played
  • KPH: Player Kills per Hundred Days Played
  • Avg Rank: Average finishing place at the end of a round
Top 10 in Kills/100 Days
RankPlayer NameKPH
1Zimm274.14
2Sky Lynx251.17
3Valkyrie223.54
4HotShot188.97
5Benecia186.69
6fatherdeath182.93
7Joe the Ghost158.68
8Natasha158.29
9Walker157.64
10naLLe157.10
Top 10 in Lays/100 Days
RankPlayer NameLPH
1ChiLiCaT396.86
2Lady_Nuria356.93
3Deja Vu332.13
4Aglaranna329.41
5Prince Auron318.23
6Silver Girl280.42
7Puff270.16
8Cherry Tomato268.59
9naLLe241.92
10Red238.64
Top 10 in Charm/100 Days
RankPlayer NameCPH
1Shelob180.97
2Aglaranna174.51
3Static Void169.20
4Madame Butterfly168.49
5Philomel165.11
63xplicit Vixen165.03
7Josie164.52
8Doppleganger163.13
9Valkyrie160.27
10Tarbaby159.92
RankPlayer NameCPHLPHKPHDKPHWinsAvg RankGamesDays
1Walker133.00189.16157.646.9021.333203
2tikel84.36209.0097.636.6421.333211
3Ein117.80114.40140.606.2042.147500
4OverLord135.70147.9394.485.9232.297507
5naLLe124.31241.92157.105.5512.339613
6Sky Lynx103.52168.75251.175.4721.333256
7Dazhbog129.61202.51138.955.4702.336439
8Manex117.87146.86114.015.3114.333207
9Durantula101.56143.7577.085.21110.673192
10Mr. Scary117.06124.71122.065.0032.254340
11Aglaranna174.51329.41116.424.9015.005408
12Dan86.47102.26133.834.8904.504266
13falknhayn120.7278.0796.394.82210.676415
14Benecia147.78162.12186.694.7813.004293
15HotShot123.8480.43188.974.6318.004281
16Formula WS6109.0383.02116.264.5228.27151107
17SleepySheep125.20149.37117.674.36110.06181262
18Opelgt114.17152.78102.784.3115.3010720
19Esox Lucius104.68148.8881.264.2805.006491
20Soppis122.64189.6259.914.2507.673212
21Joe the Ghost116.53190.50158.684.1306.333242
22Dr. Rockenstein108.78164.8672.974.05111.888592
23Durnik76.2893.26119.144.0404.605371
24Keu147.63178.5561.353.99112.176401
25Shelob180.97193.8181.863.9805.333226
26Valkyrie160.27166.72223.543.90319.339667
27Maverick124.70159.81104.363.8709.836413
28FlatFour134.7836.2377.293.8608.003207
29Peijooni82.19157.1958.903.77011.254292
30Arya125.08118.23106.273.68110.50161196
31ENDER84.03104.19104.973.6607.405382
32Bomania83.3476.8968.443.63011.62211597
33Cherry Tomato144.77268.5981.953.6108.004277
34Calypso144.64220.98115.633.57012.003224
35Uparapa83.38122.2672.403.56022.805337
36Ether129.52117.0972.243.52215.3611796
37Lady Literous102.98179.5779.153.40116.003235
38Roadhouse76.60119.1597.873.40013.003235
39exitzero101.49226.77106.693.35014.254269
40ISO JOTKY84.53144.2053.313.31017.405362
41Madame Butterfly168.49135.8976.713.29012.405365
42Sir Topham Hatt135.8096.1580.333.25013.8010676
43Ghostface Killah104.61194.9373.733.23023.673217
44Sir FiNeButtoCks109.06116.2561.443.22014.52312295
45Prince Auron117.86318.23136.843.20012.297532
46Jonnyd43102.25118.1697.383.18013.297534
47epeli116.82164.09133.183.18022.333220
48UhU125.5263.9963.643.15018.504286
49Iconoclastic101.45109.1681.203.13013.605415
50Odin129.69159.9060.423.13012.003192
51Blitz77.9939.38110.813.09022.003259
52HorseLord104.31106.57105.753.08020.867487
53LazyHarris143.28136.8260.202.99021.333201
54=Dimension134.54119.8364.822.99017.676469
55Frizob105.58112.2745.352.97030.754269
56JohnBoner96.4429.3879.232.97017.405337
57Ryat104.4153.6679.912.95014.90312270
58Twist137.3517.3584.712.94012.254340
59Fauxtomato100.9856.1069.762.93019.003205
60Kordex136.08103.9589.862.92021.297582
61King Crimson90.51147.4559.122.92022.254274
62PITTSBURGH NELLIE94.66142.7264.082.91018.333206
63Malaghast129.9430.2367.732.91015.504344
64Jaacoppi70.6551.4557.612.90024.754276
65Impact106.7121.1047.002.88018.336417
66Slugga Jones159.43128.6483.052.86020.005419
67Livia142.62173.4998.482.83016.42332365
68Deja Vu144.98332.1369.082.81020.003249
69GirlyGirl106.39134.2558.452.74025.333219
70Killer110.76147.5345.742.69028.333223
71Cyan110.16147.5989.302.67014.673187
72LadyLord146.33168.6075.282.67013.336449
73Humm124.7116.1881.182.65017.504340
74BluElusion105.56129.2593.632.61018.508612
75Kitteh131.4850.0071.792.59023.79141042
76ChiLiCaT125.25396.8684.672.58018.35261976
77Wart88.1493.2953.862.57023.449700
78Harry139.03117.6690.882.56020.605351
79Armond95.32183.4072.342.55010.673235
80Reckless120.38159.38104.292.55022.1811746
81Cron106.3652.9379.642.54023.676393
82DigitalRain113.6498.4885.352.53025.673198
83Princess Leia126.99122.3199.382.50024.789641
84Ugly Duckling106.51159.0053.452.49024.297522
85jazmu124.6398.03104.432.46017.003203
86Mudshake145.9068.5880.052.46020.605366
87darth yoda110.8745.1154.082.45022.205368
88Apex98.46129.9070.382.40025.38131040
89ShadowSpawn115.85125.4161.802.39020.85131047
90Rosov101.5930.6249.162.38024.00141009
91JackL123.1120.9983.962.36021.676424
92Snoopy109.71110.8892.942.35025.504340
93Jackal113.53120.2975.292.35025.254340
94Hagor94.1299.0269.022.35023.506510
95cheezburger120.1479.8655.972.34029.676427
96Master122.4528.5760.932.33023.504343
97Strawberry103.97162.2182.572.30026.9213958
98DMX78.1017.6550.982.29028.504306
993xplicit Vixen165.03220.9274.182.29016.754306
100Decr117.2214.5279.462.28025.717482
101Paparapap109.5510.9143.642.27029.333220
102m0rpheus109.33129.99107.142.19026.05211554
103Thelaststop116.2627.7773.532.16023.2010695
104Straken98.3339.1451.552.15035.005419
105Menion90.60128.21105.132.14028.333234
106Tohwis108.54116.7339.862.14027.004281
107Perrin Goldeneyes92.34147.6648.942.13031.003235
108Joe Cool99.2911.6641.702.12023.754283
109ALF96.62105.9173.002.11029.673237
110Casper84.03120.5976.052.10025.333238
111Barticus91.4413.1249.052.09022.717526
112Sunderland128.22134.8564.732.07023.003241
113Pestilencia89.74112.8243.592.05030.333195
114Wisp145.53175.6143.092.03028.673246
115Static Void129.44121.2474.872.02032.119744
116Caspian118.8865.8658.632.01040.003249
117Licwid153.0187.1576.712.01035.673249
118Garwulf the Skald122.0082.5060.002.00028.673200
119Static Void169.20149.2088.402.00026.254250
120Faidros109.41104.9546.531.98030.333202
121Daudskrott126.73154.4694.551.98024.205404
122Koutsomariou99.2188.5471.151.98020.003253
123kaliidscop101.3276.3238.821.97033.754304
124Sonic92.1379.1369.691.97042.333254
125Bannik89.3335.6757.301.97027.605356
126Jalyn139.30131.9169.651.95030.333257
127Cute Lil Bunny78.2372.4153.881.94029.176464
128Gimli84.3530.1547.331.91041.504262
129GB2R81.5413.2468.631.89031.9213899
130Sp0t88.2693.4344.601.88029.673213
131Pernicious131.09164.0294.511.88024.28322293
132Vfatdan100.9311.6874.771.87030.673214
133The Red Dragon109.35128.79106.541.87026.007535
134Aunt Jemima107.39136.4979.211.85030.506433
135RiojaCrianza100.73177.8045.051.83032.68191365
136StankyVaj108.76124.3293.961.81031.899662
137PolandSprings96.74140.5881.521.81034.254276
138Podo Podarius68.3345.2080.781.78027.504281
139Evilgal108.24194.3169.221.76034.006510
140Thyme94.1438.2852.931.76038.867512
141The Peacemaker74.227.6748.781.74031.754287
142Dart106.6029.8758.021.73031.569636
143Puck135.0541.2457.391.72042.754291
144SuperKing74.2590.1359.661.72036.673233
145Lady faith145.96148.9455.321.70025.003235
146Martin Priss106.6793.9374.641.70035.2711824
147DarkStar108.4762.4366.381.69033.805354
148AnaNiKolSmit99.1658.2351.051.69031.333237
149Dangermouse93.92187.2536.341.68033.42191365
150Frodorick92.9548.6665.101.68040.004298
151Rose71.76105.6531.561.66032.004301
152FemDrag0n127.46168.0351.231.64038.673244
153Neeko114.34165.5741.801.64031.673244
154Hermione Granger129.66140.2792.211.61029.7010745
155Jonoe87.2412.4645.831.61035.8614995
156Wynde113.83150.0557.341.61034.0812933
157Flying Dutchman109.64103.2189.961.61034.673249
158Velvet Black129.82189.1870.981.58038.005379
159.incognito.96.8417.7967.981.58027.333253
160Rozel98.4229.5741.921.58038.0011761
161Bhutski111.82136.5097.781.57026.88322293
162Seemann107.48125.0449.571.57039.508575
163Pink dragon118.5292.7957.071.55034.00251803
164Tentacle112.5171.9875.641.55041.7311903
165Puff145.74270.1648.841.55029.003258
166Josie164.52237.0285.751.54033.33151102
167Deadpool117.9592.8257.441.54035.673195
168MntlWard76.76111.6237.611.53046.004327
169Vendetta90.9189.9067.171.52041.003198
170Batlin110.6133.7178.791.52029.754264
171Fishsticks111.1719.7355.711.49041.3010806
172Lady_Nuria124.01356.9358.911.49038.605404
173Perkele110.3623.0857.991.48040.254338
174Twinvillain106.14108.1144.231.47040.336407
175Shieldwolf118.7937.8641.431.47033.93151091
176Niroe158.32188.4864.531.46043.138547
177Cutie113.08118.3163.081.45035.805344
178Tossidin109.55160.3458.161.45041.4511827
179DrNo91880.1739.6658.051.44040.205348
180POOP101.4441.4774.151.44039.008557
181Reloiz111.4814.8352.151.44040.003209
182Banana Joe103.35150.8474.641.44028.3611836
183meow113.57175.4853.811.43042.506420
184ThE ChIM102.0044.5734.001.43034.005350
185M'lady137.91125.1257.351.42035.673211
186Eowyn124.15152.7734.511.41041.0812849
187Essbee110.4214.3754.081.41039.005355
188Christian Cage113.0363.3873.591.41038.754284
189Leonidas80.4713.9562.331.40028.673215
190Secret157.56204.1464.951.39036.25322368
191Sethery80.2816.1141.391.39046.605360
192Jaydub118.56146.2676.181.39034.4010722
193Lordblood85.8121.1148.101.38029.504289
194RickyBobby60.378.7638.711.38047.003217
195RufusAssRipper100.39141.6271.601.38039.717507
196JamesGandolfini110.9126.3657.271.36038.673220
197MaddogKilla67.2621.9769.961.35039.003223
198Filly151.5998.5629.111.34043.67151041
199Fred Garvin105.1645.8048.271.34034.37191415
200Doppleganger163.13141.8166.511.33043.9212830
201PDBrad10187.6492.0850.061.32039.0011833
202TheKid83.38144.0663.061.32032.005379
203Rumpelblumpkin68.6342.1633.661.31041.504306
204Silent But Deadly111.0315.2630.151.29044.258544
205snarl76.5041.8899.151.28044.673234
206Philomel165.11145.1172.341.28046.673235
207Doskias111.4520.8795.171.27047.605393
208Sardonyx95.2696.3096.071.27034.0812865
209Smoot58.239.2844.731.27031.673237
210Flash109.85117.4242.171.26045.805396
211Silver Girl127.50280.4252.921.25059.333240
212Silent One121.5011.8439.561.25047.254321
213Studio113.5118.9697.951.23039.7010733
214Lord Palomar110.2496.4031.831.23045.20352529
215RavenOnCa93.5829.3675.231.22048.254327
216Stacy110.7381.2242.441.22056.205410
217MistaChronic80.31122.8043.181.21045.888579
218Rock Lobster91.6398.3380.621.20046.605418
219Attakiz76.6863.2427.671.19064.003253
220Grand Master Hump108.70120.9548.621.19039.333253
221Crack Whore115.42110.6743.081.19039.333253
222Tek87.6582.9443.531.18056.754340
223Airlia106.72117.3143.031.18047.388595
224Kaelin Dark98.0539.0642.581.17042.333256
225Skeeballguy77.5715.4254.211.17052.006428
226Shlov105.41111.2072.971.16042.004259
227Red159.09238.6468.411.14038.805440
228ValiantEagle117.2865.1676.201.13038.605353
229M@ck86.6111.5056.811.12041.1513896
230Give it up100.4170.8249.241.11049.009723
231Valsu73.9146.7437.321.09049.754276
232Sean McGyvern75.5480.9445.321.08048.004278
233Bluto100.0031.9040.501.08044.504279
234Roofus89.75166.7833.221.06044.004283
235AngelicDiablo123.2460.2176.061.06040.504284
236Aurora146.69170.7333.801.05054.254287
237Shaun74.2316.0745.151.02049.405392
238Munchies116.6186.10145.421.02031.754295
239Fearedfalcon74.0911.3043.851.00038.754301
240Hagor97.0274.8063.290.99042.437504
241Death By Obamacare90.464.2863.490.99038.754304
242Sir Racha103.9364.2625.570.98058.254305
243Anaya84.2432.1030.350.97056.867514
244Yfandes123.84125.5854.460.97039.577516
245Chevota80.9513.8141.430.95049.003210
246Routeski78.6712.8047.870.95059.673211
247Silox67.3012.5834.280.94050.254318
248Phire70.8654.0834.030.93059.405429
249Ethereal36.579.2621.760.93070.333216
250Kohkelxon65.3042.0135.620.91064.003219
251Highnoon70.52119.3849.540.91044.78181316
252Feilan100.9024.6660.540.90062.673223
253Warhorse83.4115.7051.120.90045.673223
254CoCo105.368.0444.640.89047.003224
255Paul McCartney72.2873.1724.830.89054.176451
256Finnella88.8281.7648.240.88063.254340
257Sweets!108.3789.8757.710.88042.333227
258Swingline86.3886.3840.430.85045.673235
259ThE ChIM77.5719.0835.220.84054.836477
260Urgh75.31101.6552.260.82061.003243
261Tetsujin56.5053.6634.960.81053.003246
262Wacko81.5015.2889.540.80050.005373
263Kowtow98.399.1661.580.80055.388622
264Iago95.58160.2436.550.80052.673249
265Sin115.94105.1842.230.80061.673251
266Chameleon92.0981.0384.580.79068.003253
267McMurphy87.3546.6480.630.79051.673253
268Phoenix104.3379.9282.680.79057.673254
269Bbb100.527.3562.470.79057.005381
270Tarbaby159.92186.3884.440.78059.673257
271Thunderdog106.1841.7034.360.77053.333259
272Prism146.23106.4298.680.75060.297530
273Nsr31896.8211.3137.460.71062.254283
274Kudjo73.1972.2687.410.70057.605429
275KatieKill88.5419.1012.850.69057.504288
276Zombie Ninja107.66102.7079.280.68051.836444
277Redman76.1651.6636.420.66058.004302
278Firecrotch94.0983.8163.890.66048.676457
279Doskias87.3111.4634.060.62060.004323
280LadyMondegreen66.37142.8622.020.60072.754336
281napkin96.15126.9265.380.59069.504338
282Hugh Beaumont69.2525.4822.990.59064.229683
283SirSpanksalot80.8038.1329.600.53057.005375
284fatherdeath134.40135.73182.930.53040.005375
285Guttersnype76.189.6944.500.52063.205382
286sasha77.91132.0248.800.51057.758584
287Otoo63.3785.6426.980.50078.205404
288Oblio~121.7159.6777.150.49047.24171230
289Thalia122.7170.0552.170.48053.673207
290Raistlin112.3253.0854.500.47080.673211
291Creampie127.9645.9745.500.47066.003211
292Loco67.7644.8652.800.47055.333214
293Couch71.0320.0954.670.47053.003214
294Skippy57.6021.2038.710.46066.003217
295SirKnowsNothing57.477.5933.100.46062.336435
296Firefly63.0183.1121.000.46073.003219
297Madmartigan44.5540.0051.820.45069.333220
298Ferby58.748.9736.320.45053.003223
299Hype86.1616.0720.090.45074.333224
300Artemys94.3567.3944.350.43059.003230
301Cajun59.5738.7043.910.43051.333230
302Sigmundvongrover74.896.0643.720.43079.333231
303Zimm91.8158.19274.140.43050.003232
304Mischa73.3915.8834.330.43075.673233
305Retori35.196.0123.180.43063.673233
306Motig79.494.277.260.43064.003234
307Kitiara109.24124.9024.100.40083.673249
308The Godfather55.3435.9727.270.40072.003253
309Dirk Pitt72.33111.4681.820.40063.003253
310Shariky107.4214.4557.030.39057.333256
311Dakotaspoo143.7712.4642.350.36055.504281
312sweetpeppermint64.8292.5119.220.33059.504307
313Double Tittysmack107.8078.7649.730.27052.805372
314Conway85.7992.8946.840.26059.605380
315SUMMER66.9377.0022.740.26074.205387
316Darkstone78.6626.8651.560.24061.836417
317Bingo!154.9224.3590.670.17059.888579
318Midnight Master1.350.000.000.000111.003222
319Silversmoke50.2428.641.700.00089.7311824
320Cute63.6457.4220.100.00086.003209
321Beats55.6050.4016.800.00084.673250
322Ben Richards114.8640.5637.350.00084.003249
323Majestic63.5616.3339.940.00081.004343
324Princess Katharine72.653.5917.040.00081.003223
325Thor62.669.1344.810.00080.673241
326Salvatus50.236.0511.160.00080.333215
327Wyldknight52.1051.7818.770.00080.004309
328sharon82.062.666.310.00076.254301
329Ssindossan47.9018.1222.980.00074.254309
330Arrowheart60.0913.0069.960.00073.003223
331Oddly Sloven56.6111.1640.500.00072.333242
332Finoula75.348.2226.030.00072.003219
333plasticpalmtree58.643.9313.870.00072.005382
334Notsteve58.7218.1528.830.00069.004281
335WaterLily91.2069.4425.930.00067.673216
336Rowena71.2458.3724.460.00067.673233
337Siphys66.673.1148.890.00066.673225
338Strepto87.916.0542.790.00064.333215
339Redman104.1451.1358.650.00063.754266
340Natasha133.1881.04158.290.00062.003211
341CyberVinz64.5712.1161.430.00061.673223
342Your Mother80.7114.4763.100.00057.297477
343The Town Whore145.98150.77137.930.00053.147522
344CircusBoy138.7593.77141.180.00050.254289

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10