Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Keu (Blue 66)
  • Amanda (Green 66)
  • Tomal (Red 66)
  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Nuklear Rankings - Green Realm

Sorted By...

Nuklear Rankings are sorted first by Dragon Kills per 100 Days Played, then by Average Game Rank, then by wins. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One. It is intended to be the main ranking system for this site.

  • DKPH: Dragon Kills per Hundred Days Played
  • CPH: Charm per Hundred Days Played
  • LPH: Lays per Hundred Days Played
  • KPH: Player Kills per Hundred Days Played
  • Avg Rank: Average finishing place at the end of a round
Top 10 in Kills/100 Days
RankPlayer NameKPH
1Sky Lynx200.32
2Tymorn172.08
3Night Terror163.61
4Crouching Sheep146.88
5Azilirith142.27
6Amadeus139.75
7Valkyrie135.75
8Skippy120.78
9Dazhbog120.00
10a fishstick115.21
Top 10 in Lays/100 Days
RankPlayer NameLPH
1Messalina707.43
2Silver Girl630.98
3Mercury400.79
4Princess Tomato368.21
5Amanda338.73
6Claudia258.22
7Crouching Sheep236.46
8Fumbledore231.05
9Lady Midnight220.59
10jazmu216.72
Top 10 in Charm/100 Days
RankPlayer NameCPH
1Sniffle Grogg205.54
2Crouching Sheep162.85
3Firefly157.05
4Amanda156.97
5Sunflower153.70
6Lady Midnight153.21
7SummerDaddy151.17
8Robincircus150.10
9Claudia147.20
10Lanfear146.79
RankPlayer NameCPHLPHKPHDKPHWinsAvg RankGamesDays
1Valkyrie120.36210.41135.756.3322.003221
2OverLord125.00127.6895.096.2522.003224
3a fishstick97.70116.59115.215.9911.673217
4Einherjar138.7392.25114.115.9552.9010723
5Tymorn125.81158.32172.085.7434.007523
6falknhayn117.8581.6982.845.7233.836437
7Silverfangs126.09138.26101.305.6512.003230
8Angel of Fury106.0118.03108.155.5813.003233
9Dazhbog123.48189.13120.005.4323.336460
10Tikel128.06184.1882.305.0805.147531
11Dan103.9875.86107.165.0417.005377
12Subterranea67.41169.2087.954.9105.333224
13Crouching Sheep162.85236.46146.884.8605.254288
14Bomania113.70171.9281.164.7906.254292
15Hidden Imp88.18203.51100.964.7915.754313
16Sky Lynx115.51173.10200.324.7503.004316
17Krokettihelvetti95.31165.7375.124.6917.673213
18SummerDaddy151.1782.1698.594.6905.333213
19Neon130.4267.74102.044.6606.07141029
20Amadeus82.5596.17139.754.6214.4511888
21I <3 Booty77.0694.2797.024.5905.336436
22RustyOne118.06107.0575.774.4108.673227
23Azilirith83.2510.57142.274.3809.205388
24injektilo*108.20191.4199.614.3008.147512
25Kordex130.10124.88111.694.2306.205402
26JMAN98.5929.9857.954.2317.836497
27UhU124.18119.7885.274.1809.006455
28(DK)Orion113.71171.3396.154.12011.00151116
29blah90.75112.3384.254.11017.254292
30jazmu102.05216.7283.624.10010.754293
31Mir110.50120.8390.383.9709.47151133
32Ribby100.0080.1165.813.86013.009699
33DecoDe135.35129.1762.423.83011.8211809
34Leonardo111.78161.4892.223.7908.336501
35Che Cienfuegos130.04207.69112.053.77010.899689
36.NN.119.7790.9654.803.77013.867531
37Arya112.63100.0080.383.76012.605372
38Logos103.33120.0377.493.73011.89272012
39Hap125.39120.9057.733.68012.61231713
40Frodorick136.48144.3088.603.58013.504307
41Christmas Tree120.80177.7397.693.57014.676476
42PITTSBURGH NELLIE110.96138.0874.253.56011.605365
43DARTH KEVIN116.0040.8964.893.56010.003225
44Vendetta111.56108.4769.223.49016.5010744
45Skippy138.86181.08120.783.45011.43141073
46Ill112.02100.4377.543.43017.009699
47Slugga Jones119.80121.2178.893.42014.8513995
48Night Terror105.87209.39163.613.42012.5812937
49Sunflower153.70208.36104.033.36015.93141041
50Mudshake140.9758.8282.143.36010.176476
51Kangaxx82.3811.4550.443.30015.506454
52Herman's Cane131.94150.4674.073.24018.003216
53Dr. Rockenstein112.57127.7759.473.19018.007533
54Sniffle Grogg205.54157.9758.513.11016.119740
55RAM118.3964.05100.003.10017.176484
56Ufo118.43157.6774.873.10019.11181389
57Ugly Duckling98.90123.4655.263.07019.176456
58Headache Maker95.24175.7677.493.03017.333231
59Tohwis133.70129.8655.623.01018.005365
60The Dogfather99.7587.6582.472.96020.9111810
61Sardonyx125.27114.7883.872.96016.005372
62Meatwad100.98171.6650.812.93017.754307
63Maverick118.70132.2173.512.86016.005385
64Madmartigan127.3655.3581.132.83020.254318
65Predator 1389.5718.8176.322.83018.57141026
66MischiefTMaker130.0921.3070.372.78017.673216
67Raginbull119.14112.0981.612.77021.405397
68Lanfear146.79182.1152.752.75025.673218
69Keu129.82119.2748.622.75020.003218
70MrSam128.35150.6174.702.74019.004328
71D Songblade118.2272.0488.062.72020.4613955
72Princess Tomato129.67368.2156.262.70025.867519
73Plague Monkey91.57119.3562.642.68022.007522
74Pilsner114.29106.7037.502.68032.003224
75MntlWard117.89159.2761.392.67022.31261984
76Garwulf the Skald133.84138.9858.552.67022.26272024
77Ryder121.41203.8159.532.64019.254341
78Snuffer107.89123.6885.532.63025.003228
79King Crimson111.03140.6073.332.62021.24292212
80Coz91.3314.1953.152.59024.5012888
81Frito Lay117.6753.8880.602.59027.673232
82Lunchbox118.99127.5386.082.53019.504316
83Gilgamesh86.9937.7273.042.52026.7010753
84Kmoney107.9869.3366.812.52028.003238
85LadyLord128.43168.0960.152.51026.147517
86JackL126.1616.1374.912.51021.504279
87Amanda156.97338.7363.112.46026.836488
88Twist99.5030.8570.912.43028.20151193
89Airlia132.81192.8951.382.37031.673253
90 Black Viper127.75143.9873.042.36028.005382
91SepiaMouse114.72164.5569.902.34025.504299
92Cute Lil Bunny103.7030.0946.302.31027.333216
93SHADOW125.72148.2583.412.28027.12171314
94Maraxuss118.63134.2286.692.28022.333263
95Raistlin137.6468.4458.942.28020.673263
96Roland Deschain96.8811.6153.572.23020.333224
97Augustus94.2892.9955.902.21035.577542
98Kroz95.1384.9665.492.21030.003226
99Silver Girl136.07630.9867.802.17028.00191472
100Snatcher113.33104.5040.832.17034.138600
101Unruly G137.79192.7758.202.15032.77131024
102LukeFair94.4256.6550.212.15026.333233
103Lady Midnight153.21220.5959.632.14033.005374
104Batlin140.0039.5765.962.13028.333235
105Capp121.38150.5872.312.12028.95191459
106Mercury126.12400.7976.782.11032.405379
107McChampion83.0687.6065.292.07031.003242
108Fumbledore115.30231.0561.872.05025.336438
109Leonidas95.0235.0749.552.04032.006442
110Valdrin98.6857.7154.062.03032.8513986
111Paparapap92.3319.3345.672.00034.004300
112Succubus129.88209.9640.241.99035.003251
113Rostov89.2528.2943.861.97031.336456
114Hildebrand96.9067.2142.841.92031.339677
115AliciaA123.24144.9989.981.92028.336469
116The Peacemaker82.9010.8850.951.90033.388579
117Dessalvara126.81176.3438.801.89032.004317
118Messalina141.22707.4357.091.86032.297592
119The Magician92.33107.4146.301.85032.605378
120Ginger's Pipe72.69121.3050.461.85028.673216
121GoldenEgg133.18186.1863.131.84025.333217
122Hunter108.64140.5856.541.83034.205382
123Andy118.2615.9839.271.83039.003219
124Sephirstein82.0947.1671.041.79026.754335
125Claudia147.20258.2257.371.78035.38161180
126Zestra117.77148.3271.031.77033.95211581
127Karlina98.23138.5035.841.77040.003226
128Ophelia93.81121.6843.361.77037.333226
129PDBrad101110.0996.0549.561.75036.333228
130Condor113.24180.1473.521.74027.504287
131Cecil105.16109.5886.491.72037.805407
132Eden106.26107.5937.761.71036.717527
133TheirOwnStupidity78.9821.0251.861.69034.754295
134Acid Shiver136.06126.6861.301.68036.005416
135Bentley118.39138.0277.591.67042.2512897
136Jackal102.48123.1450.411.65037.673242
137Comatose117.9665.3154.691.63045.673245
138Kheldar126.80115.2046.001.60031.333250
139InFiNItE109.7571.7049.061.57045.754318
140RavenOnCa99.7549.5177.211.47036.405408
141Firefly157.05122.9948.281.46033.0813957
142Bluto94.1822.4441.831.39026.205361
143Was it a cat i saw100.9283.8762.671.38038.003217
144Sigmundvongrover141.6413.9952.561.37047.504293
145Luna124.3275.6840.271.35047.805370
146Tossidin116.67181.9849.551.35032.673222
147Robincircus150.10205.5967.051.35043.717519
148Stickeen93.2820.7044.351.34030.405372
149Voldemort134.0057.0084.001.33045.754300
150Guttersnype58.247.9843.351.33048.405376
151Decr130.0913.2740.271.33038.673226
152Sean McGyvern99.47122.5543.501.33041.005377
153Drole102.3217.5545.701.32054.254302
154Moogie126.32108.3350.441.32042.673228
155Gimli89.3056.4047.521.31043.605383
156Sweets119.67142.4442.601.30048.258615
157OUTSIDER101.2944.2154.511.29055.673233
158Eowyn120.68187.7641.771.27027.673237
159Red138.3868.6949.751.26046.205396
160Count Duckula102.21170.9843.851.26035.754317
161Kowtow91.1813.4557.141.26052.673238
162Casper82.13100.3155.491.25043.754319
163WILDWOMAN106.8353.1140.681.24052.754322
164Orome114.3470.9051.231.23047.003244
165Chud112.3524.3055.381.20047.673251
166Quissaro100.5370.8245.361.06051.205377
167OrsoVino85.78113.3340.890.89052.333225
168Jesebelle107.9694.6934.070.88049.333226
169Umaydis101.2056.0040.400.80054.333250
170Merediac103.6051.2040.800.80043.673250

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10