Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Keu (Blue 66)
  • Amanda (Green 66)
  • Tomal (Red 66)
  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Nuklear Rankings - Red Realm

Sorted By...

Nuklear Rankings are sorted first by Dragon Kills per 100 Days Played, then by Average Game Rank, then by wins. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One. It is intended to be the main ranking system for this site.

  • DKPH: Dragon Kills per Hundred Days Played
  • CPH: Charm per Hundred Days Played
  • LPH: Lays per Hundred Days Played
  • KPH: Player Kills per Hundred Days Played
  • Avg Rank: Average finishing place at the end of a round
Top 10 in Kills/100 Days
RankPlayer NameKPH
1OverLord147.43
2YaoMing11140.63
3Epoch127.06
4Walker126.67
5Commonest Fool125.72
6Einherjar122.97
7Condor122.57
8Fury114.99
9Sombra113.34
10Benecia113.05
Top 10 in Lays/100 Days
RankPlayer NameLPH
1Electra404.55
2Sexy Sadie346.77
3Mercury273.13
4Jalyn260.98
5Bammy250.47
6Mistress249.53
7injektilo*246.98
8Lady Midnight246.28
9Ayla234.91
10Ski230.50
Top 10 in Charm/100 Days
RankPlayer NameCPH
1Princess Tomato173.86
2Siren Rose169.92
3Einherjar164.71
4Firefly163.73
5Cmac161.81
6Soppis156.07
7tikel151.50
8OverLord150.81
9Malice150.06
10Chapolim147.52
RankPlayer NameCPHLPHKPHDKPHWinsAvg RankGamesDays
1OverLord150.81176.35147.436.2261.9010740
2Einherjar164.7193.84122.976.1642.405357
3tikel151.50174.7594.685.6512.504301
4Walker109.17128.75126.675.4224.003240
5HotShot143.61161.67111.455.2913.333227
6a fishstick123.55133.19111.995.1422.676467
7Ski134.68230.50107.025.1313.5010741
8injektilo*141.21246.9896.485.0312.605398
9Bomania128.81129.7683.575.0023.205420
10Benecia137.07188.45113.054.9723.7311866
11Cmac161.81162.46100.004.8514.004309
12naLLe120.77208.95107.994.7915.004313
13Fury137.43152.13114.994.5515.57141034
14Commonest Fool137.30178.46125.724.5014.754311
15Ski103.24133.92109.484.4903.805401
16Mana Coil108.5714.2585.634.4025.0011863
17Ether123.49152.4968.924.3715.0012962
18Pseudein106.4242.25101.724.2315.888639
19Sombra118.72169.42113.344.1326.89181357
20falknhayn114.1630.9749.123.9807.003226
21blah116.19110.8085.803.9806.605352
22Maverick105.54198.3895.153.9306.0911866
23monkeybot143.42204.5588.093.9207.888638
24-Drako-125.11109.5274.463.9007.003231
25Soppis156.07191.3382.843.8208.47151177
26YaoMing1199.7197.12140.633.75011.005347
27Guto Spider137.30131.3594.843.5706.003252
28pinkbunnies92.83159.7792.003.54210.53151213
29Calvin98.3167.64101.543.5407.899649
30Kullimies95.8314.6088.533.5109.64141055
31Electra128.31404.5592.633.4509.88171275
32Silverfangs119.36141.1199.473.45110.805377
33Hap130.5388.4258.653.31012.569665
34VisOOm108.68112.7987.443.20012.836438
35Spyder124.27123.5974.413.1409.77221751
36Chapolim147.5282.2777.663.07012.2711846
37Kangaxx80.5010.7555.253.00016.605400
38Hunter118.95124.2296.872.99011.119702
39Saxypad129.49126.92100.002.9905.333234
40El Castrador123.42163.29111.792.99013.258602
41Pebbles135.82171.6487.562.99015.673201
42Malice150.06221.7249.562.87012.7010801
43POKEY (GWAR33)113.73135.04108.202.87016.007488
44The Dogfather110.5762.3781.962.84012.605388
45Darksoulz131.73121.2583.292.83017.405353
46Psychosis88.2019.3156.012.79014.176466
47You99.38148.3171.082.77014.754325
48Raginbull123.7496.86108.052.73016.339733
49Tarmtomten90.9338.9763.972.70016.405408
50Manex120.53122.4071.732.67019.005375
51Lady Midnight126.60246.2878.012.66014.007564
52RAM121.8657.9174.232.61019.888613
53Frito Lay95.5317.3265.552.61012.867537
54Meatwad118.68100.1154.072.61015.7512921
55Stride116.38141.3842.672.59021.333232
56Garwulf the Skald132.0522.6567.522.5608.673234
57Bacchus107.1195.4059.832.51012.333239
58Weqa125.00165.0070.942.50019.254320
59Mercury106.88273.1379.062.50016.504320
60Janitron78.1947.9870.402.49014.004321
61Princess Tomato173.86172.6163.492.49024.333241
62MischiefTMaker105.4399.0779.632.47016.29211620
63Tommy Treacherous65.5753.2879.512.46020.673244
64Bammy134.34250.4775.162.37020.508632
65Phoenix130.00187.6768.002.33014.254300
66Rancid118.036.7150.522.31018.006477
67 Eileena124.4952.5570.412.30020.405392
68Jalyn138.87260.9876.982.29018.789656
69Black Viper142.21155.5385.432.26018.005398
70Drawdoow135.58166.0558.902.25017.676489
71FireFly96.5320.7961.632.23021.605404
72Wwyzzard120.75163.3462.712.18018.388641
73Mistress121.85249.5343.152.17024.229737
74Showman105.6318.1848.482.16025.003231
75Lisa126.8183.5770.492.16022.0812925
76Cancergirl111.27101.6854.922.16016.676417
77dnm93.2327.0862.772.15017.004325
78D Songblade100.4371.2472.102.15025.673233
79Ugly Duckling63.40108.0945.532.13020.673235
80Epoch135.0155.44127.062.12015.405377
81ThE_BiG_O114.2430.3072.732.12018.504330
82EllisDee92.0281.9360.082.10020.673238
83Uparapa107.5379.5058.162.09022.673239
84Salinthos107.5361.5156.492.09019.673239
85Sardonyx125.34133.6783.892.08016.71141105
86funbags104.7759.4675.542.08022.35171300
87Mike Hawire86.3115.3575.102.07025.333241
88La Matadora128.36105.9749.251.99023.333201
89Infinite89.5434.4590.381.95020.229717
90Indica108.87129.9861.631.92024.836417
91Lord Rahl108.8018.3672.851.91026.867523
92GhostFood105.9238.8060.021.88019.92131013
93Lexorn101.2482.1668.461.87022.176482
94Drizzt Do'urden68.3267.0886.341.86033.004322
95Sexy Sadie145.23346.7750.151.85023.754325
96DarKnight107.9521.5058.041.84020.93151144
97Slutty Pumpkin124.72113.7652.811.83027.119712
98Raijiin91.9189.0960.721.80028.3010779
99Knight Templar99.1066.3756.951.79032.003223
100Decr99.4216.7664.341.74021.38131032
101BigIrish93.5121.6561.041.73023.003231
102DareDevil86.5835.5049.781.73020.673231
103The Fighting Yoshi82.5547.6646.811.70028.673235
104RavenBF134.01172.0554.211.68017.004297
105Frodorick127.6297.0755.651.67029.003239
106Hunter110.4633.4756.491.67024.003239
107Jester75.4225.6396.461.67028.006480
108Zardoz88.9324.1863.931.64035.003244
109Shadowkil99.5995.4927.461.64032.003244
110Gitano86.08110.3644.011.62025.754309
111Luna134.8462.2658.711.61030.504310
112Manaz102.14111.2348.661.60023.405374
113Bluto94.9412.6641.461.58018.504316
114valerus115.4658.3657.731.58025.754317
115Kaiser99.61124.0243.311.57025.003254
116Firefly163.73169.9550.521.55019.805386
117Warblade122.2246.7755.811.55025.005387
118PDBrad10181.49106.6854.501.54031.805389
119Gabby108.91198.6768.751.54023.6213976
120GhoulCommander80.925.9255.921.54026.506456
121Hildebrand99.8953.6836.781.49026.9111870
122Badman79.039.1151.691.48023.676472
123Condor108.45150.70122.571.48024.19362840
124Ginsu Samurai128.02141.2461.581.47030.6411885
125Praetorian134.06126.0565.211.46027.437549
126napkin75.05130.7751.981.46033.336481
127Rhistel127.9132.0951.631.40032.673215
128McBoogerballs89.6617.9345.021.38033.23131015
129TheBloodySage97.6216.6747.961.36024.754294
130Deadgirl112.5481.3647.461.36034.004295
131Joeker111.45110.4465.321.35025.004297
132Akbal93.6280.8737.251.34026.504298
133Alyus82.3823.3551.101.32026.333227
134Tigerhawk007112.1223.8143.291.30037.003231
135Lisseth116.8825.1136.361.30036.003231
136Daz Glock135.9082.4872.221.28027.333234
137Mrbillsbad4u114.10199.1542.311.28019.003234
138BudRose98.132.6373.151.27030.07151177
139Siren Rose169.9246.6170.761.27039.003236
140Malekith97.1529.4329.751.27031.504316
141AodanMcCullough100.0018.0450.631.27020.504316
142Evevalentine100.8427.7332.351.26027.673238
143Tr'Kaidek102.7095.2350.411.24037.176482
144Axe Pillar96.89172.9865.221.24036.754322
145Lady of the Lake114.5557.2843.651.24033.004323
146SnAxX95.4916.3936.481.23048.673244
147Panbin97.5416.8025.821.23048.003244
148DEiCiDE135.66165.5746.311.23036.003244
149Darkstar125.818.0637.101.21031.333248
150Ayla101.25234.9142.641.00039.005401
151Savanah134.6998.1355.310.94030.004320
152Forsynthia102.05133.2033.200.82046.003244

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10