Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

OverLord Rankings - All Realms

Sorted By...

OverLord Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by average dragon kills, then by average player kills. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One and so is named after him. Averages are averages per round played.

Top 10 in Average Player Kills
RankPlayer NameAvg Kills
1Zimm212.00
2Sky Lynx182.29
3Valkyrie149.25
4fatherdeath137.20
5Martian Church135.50
6Tymorn131.82
7Joe the Ghost128.00
8Night Terror116.79
9Amadeus111.50
10Natasha111.33
Top 10 in Average Lays
RankPlayer NameAvg Lays
1Messalina598.29
2Silver Girl452.77
3ChiLiCaT296.70
4Electra294.17
5Lady_Nuria288.40
6Sexy Sadie281.75
7Amanda275.50
8Mercury247.27
9Aglaranna241.89
10Puff232.33
Top 10 in Average Charm
RankPlayer NameAvg Charm
1Sniffle Grogg159.00
2Shelob145.00
3Aglaranna142.00
4Tarbaby137.00
5Siren Rose133.67
6Red129.55
7Philomel129.33
8Amanda127.67
9Madame Butterfly127.17
10Rim127.00
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1Einherjar218015741967961399.0971.5589.414.362.5522
2OverLord2084234117839011104.20117.0589.154.502.0520
3falknhayn127475187354584.9350.0758.203.607.2015
4Valkyrie133515771791405111.25131.42149.253.3315.0012
5Walker59383572231484.71119.29103.144.433.007
6Aglaranna12782177893394142.00241.8999.224.333.339
7Tymorn10461385145046495.09125.91131.824.183.5511
8Mana Coil1241202104956482.7313.4769.933.734.3315
9Maddest Hatter46652352121393.20104.60104.204.202.205
10a fishstick903109590340390.30109.5090.304.002.5010
11tikel1334194594158388.93129.6762.733.877.4015
12naLLe13512388141657390.07159.2094.403.803.2015
13HotShot76561988230395.6377.38110.253.755.388
14Benecia208927881949713109.95146.74102.583.743.8919
15Silverfangs984115484437389.45104.9176.733.366.6411
16Ether22192399123870396.48104.3053.833.049.9623
17Sky Lynx630979127629290.00139.86182.294.142.297
18Dazhbog11371759116249294.75146.5896.834.082.8312
19Yarlo26637930916266.5094.7577.254.004.254
20Krokettihelvetti34053733319268.00107.4066.603.805.205
21injektilo*1225223399849287.50159.5071.293.507.0714
22Sombra17082375161060289.89125.0084.743.166.6819
23Bomania22042275168193273.4775.8356.033.109.5030
24Formula WS625271584222681287.1454.6276.762.7913.3129
25pinkbunnies14832302156949278.05121.1682.582.5813.3719
26Ski998170879338199.80170.8079.303.803.5010
27Cmac500502309151125.00125.5077.253.754.004
28Amadeus9941128156152171.0080.57111.503.714.6414
29Dan71762292638165.1856.5584.183.456.0011
30Fury150117101285511100.07114.0085.673.405.6715
31Pseudein68027065027185.0033.7581.253.385.888
32JMAN67320140527184.1325.1350.633.388.008
33Rim381406236101127.00135.3378.673.337.003
34Durantula26835519213167.0088.7548.003.2511.004
35SleepySheep292225822535103191.3180.6979.223.228.3132
36blah832111472035175.64101.2765.453.189.5511
37Opelgt22832630190582184.5697.4170.563.047.7027
38Hidden Imp46599951321166.43142.7173.293.0017.867
39Love of God2424642009180.67154.6766.673.0014.673
40Arya19151786157058191.1985.0574.762.7611.0021
41Dr. Rockenstein1244165774941182.93110.4749.932.7314.7315
42Lady Literous2424221868180.67140.6762.002.6716.003
43Keu87597635222197.22108.4439.112.4414.789
44Christmas Tree18812175147145189.57103.5770.052.1423.5721
45The Great Nothing20869724815052.00174.2562.003.754.504
46Ski35447334914088.50118.2587.253.504.004
47RustyOne876106763435087.60106.7063.403.505.9010
48Shelob725713344170145.00142.6068.803.404.205
49Joe the Ghost28246138410094.00153.67128.003.336.333
50Martian Church507354542130126.7588.50135.503.255.754
51Tricky Knight46850251326058.5062.7564.133.256.638
52Abusador49953440116099.80106.8080.203.208.205
53Azilirith4064762119067.677.83103.503.179.176
54Portzamparc35139332390117.00131.00107.673.009.333
55Durnik37041749918061.6769.5083.173.005.336
56Guto Spider34633123990115.33110.3379.673.006.003
57Rasputin2432271979081.0075.6765.673.006.673
58Soppis209726541102540116.50147.4461.223.008.3318
59-Drako-2892531729096.3384.3357.333.007.003
60FlatFour41611427415083.2022.8054.803.007.005
61Ribby69956046027077.6762.2251.113.0013.009
62(DK)Orion15342104123753085.22116.8968.722.9411.9418
63Che Cienfuegos896143177226099.56159.0085.782.8910.899
64ENDER46858556520066.8683.5780.712.868.147
65Kordex13151107972340109.5892.2581.002.8315.0012
66Calvin81353290431073.9148.3682.182.827.0011
67DeCoDe14021230650390100.1487.8646.432.7911.5014
68Maverick18862887153861085.73131.2369.912.779.3622
69Lightning War30112935411075.2532.2588.502.7518.754
70Leonardo743104453622092.88130.5067.002.7512.638
71Ragemonkey408266256110102.0066.5064.002.759.504
72Peijooni24045917211060.00114.7543.002.7511.254
73cheezburger14781772842380105.57126.5760.142.7114.0014
74Kullimies110016298740073.3310.8065.802.679.6015
75mIsErY2731641848091.0054.6761.332.6714.333
76Ill78370254224087.0078.0060.222.6717.009
77RecklesszBitch2104621508070.00154.0050.002.6716.003
78Hap30772742141987093.2483.0943.002.6412.7333
79UhU1400122295342087.5076.3859.562.6312.8116
80YaoMing1134633748813069.2067.4097.602.6011.005
81SummerDaddy44518334413089.0036.6068.802.6015.405
82Iconoclastic42145333713084.2090.6067.402.6013.605
83.NN.80374638826080.3074.6038.802.6013.2010
84Cron24972623187285075.6779.4856.732.5814.0333
85Kangaxx4445428318063.437.7140.432.5714.577
86Skippy173022451428410108.13140.3189.252.5612.1916
87Electra17855295125346099.17294.1769.612.569.8318
88Slugga Jones195718811206480103.0099.0063.472.5316.2119
89epeli34961237310087.25153.0093.252.5019.254
90Malaghast447104233100111.7526.0058.252.5015.504
91HOPE39918622310099.7546.5055.752.5024.754
92DARTH KEVIN67835838120084.7544.7547.632.5010.388
93Sniffle Grogg17491339497270159.00121.7345.182.4516.4511
94Night Terror12152286163534086.79163.29116.792.4316.0714
95jazmu55283445717078.86119.1465.292.4313.437
96Spyder240123061371580100.0496.0857.132.4210.7924
97Ghostface Killah34863225912069.60126.4051.802.4018.805
98Sir FineButtocks26832791150879081.3084.5845.702.3914.3633
99Ufo19332291119750092.05109.1057.002.3819.4321
100PITTSBURGH NELLIE60079840319075.0099.7550.382.3814.138
101Chapolim1248696657260113.4563.2759.732.3612.2711
102Hunter83587268021092.7896.8975.562.3311.119
103Gon du Mal2321331997077.3344.3366.332.338.003
104Headache Maker2204061797073.33135.3359.672.3317.333
105JORUS C' BOATH2871261467095.6742.0048.672.3322.673
106Schuyler33614514570112.0048.3348.332.3315.003
107Jaacoppi36030528414060.0050.8347.332.3319.336
108Conundrum3754827114062.508.0045.172.3316.176
109Malice12021776397230120.20177.6039.702.3012.7010
110=Dimension743739376160106.14105.5753.712.2919.147
111Ryder7751522375160110.71217.4353.572.2919.577
112ISO JOTKY45565127516065.0093.0039.292.2918.007
113Mudshake1205531684250109.5548.2762.182.2714.9111
114Prince Auron755181475618094.38226.7594.502.2515.758
115El Castrador74398367318092.88122.8884.132.2513.258
116exitzero2736102879068.25152.5071.752.2514.254
117Jonnyd4362969656918078.6387.0071.132.2515.258
118Madmartigan40517625890101.2544.0064.502.2520.254
119Sybilla42946423890107.25116.0059.502.2514.754
120You3234822319080.75120.5057.752.2514.754
121Psychosis52020638518065.0025.7548.132.2513.138
122Sir Topham Hatt120397570329092.5475.0054.082.2314.7713
123Vendetta101098564829077.6975.7749.852.2322.1513
124Princess Leia241429531720510104.96128.3974.782.2219.3923
125Raginbull13801155111631098.5782.5079.712.2118.1414
126Saxypad46452034911092.80104.0069.802.209.405
127Uparapa70980053122070.9080.0053.102.2020.3010
128Tarmtomten37115926111074.2031.8052.202.2016.405
129The Dogfather123795298635077.3159.5061.632.1918.3116
130Predator 13117223895337068.9414.0056.062.1817.0017
131Madame Butterfly763591336130127.1798.5056.002.1716.176
132Ryat23701218181467076.4539.2958.522.1614.9031
133HorseLord50851951515072.5774.1473.572.1420.867
134JohnBoner49512838715070.7118.2955.292.1416.147
135Princess Tomato14933071672300106.64219.3648.002.1420.4314
136Impact58410628217073.0013.2535.252.1317.008
137Plague Monkey67993049821067.9093.0049.802.1019.5010
138Meatwad1403144965433087.6990.5640.882.0616.2516
139Twist1654427113439087.0522.4759.682.0524.8419
140Livia337341032329670102.21124.3370.582.0316.4233
141Flying Dutchman48254344910096.40108.6089.802.0023.605
142Snoopy3733773168093.2594.2579.002.0025.504
143Maraxuss31235322860104.00117.6776.002.0022.333
144POKEY (GWAR33)60673158416075.7591.3873.002.0017.008
145BluElusion64679157316080.7598.8871.632.0018.508
146Humm61279411120102.0013.1768.502.0020.006
147Lunchbox3764032728094.00100.7568.002.0019.504
148Calypso54579539312090.83132.5065.502.0022.676
149Snuffer2462821956082.0094.0065.002.0025.003
150Manex65570042014093.57100.0060.002.0016.867
151Darksoulz46542829410093.0085.6058.802.0017.405
152Hagor48050535212080.0084.1758.672.0023.506
153Pebbles2733451766091.00115.0058.672.0015.673
154Frodo2763241736092.00108.0057.672.0030.673
155MrSam614587344120102.3397.8357.332.0020.836
156Roadhouse29539028510059.0078.0057.002.0016.005
157Weqa40052822780100.00132.0056.752.0019.254
158Armond2244311706074.67143.6756.672.0010.673
159Janitron2511542268062.7538.5056.502.0014.004
160King Crimson27043514178466081.94106.4854.062.0021.3633
161Frito Lay78621853920078.6021.8053.902.0017.3010
162Kmoney2571651596085.6755.0053.002.0028.003
163Master4209820980105.0024.5052.252.0023.504
164Amanda7661653308120127.67275.5051.332.0026.836
165La Matadora32520114960108.3367.0049.672.0029.003
166Bacchus2562281436085.3376.0047.672.0012.333
167GirlyGirl2332941286077.6798.0042.672.0025.333
168Wart61765337718068.5672.5641.892.0023.449
169Wisp42659316380106.50148.2540.752.0024.754
170Ugly Duckling1156164763832072.25102.9439.882.0021.6916
171Odin2493071166083.00102.3338.672.0012.003
172Lanfear32039711560106.67132.3338.332.0025.673
173LazyHarris3783631498094.5090.7537.252.0021.754
174Killer2473291026082.33109.6734.002.0028.333
175Stride270328996090.00109.3333.002.0021.333
176Frizob2843021228071.0075.5030.502.0030.754
177Drizzt18738836062.3312.6727.672.0022.333
178ChiLiCaT25458011173253094.26296.7064.151.9618.3327
179Garwulf the Skald32623031146364098.8591.8544.331.9421.6133
180MntlWard26713617139060086.16116.6844.841.9425.4231
181Apex1104149979027078.86107.0756.431.9326.4314
182Kitteh137052174827097.8637.2153.431.9323.7914
183LadyLord14301912696270102.14136.5749.711.9319.8614
184Coz93215557727066.5711.0741.211.9324.0714
185ShadowSpawn1213131364725093.31101.0049.771.9220.8513
186MischiefTMaker20691779151848082.7671.1660.721.9216.4025
187Bammy9901776530170110.00197.3358.891.8921.679
188Tohwis79380231517088.1189.1135.001.8922.009
189Reckless1016133084322084.67110.8370.251.8320.9212
190Drizzt Do'urden35634935411059.3358.1759.001.8327.336
191Frodorick100182059920091.0074.5554.451.8227.3611
192Black Viper56661934090113.20123.8068.001.8018.005
193Harry4884133199097.6082.6063.801.8020.605
194SHADOW19662404127036098.30120.2063.501.8026.2520
195 Eileena4882062769097.6041.2055.201.8020.405
196FireFly390842499078.0016.8049.801.8021.605
197Raistlin58621222390117.2042.4044.601.8032.605
198Fauxtomato3331422229066.6028.4044.401.8020.205
199Straken4121642169082.4032.8043.201.8035.005
200D S B1462959110332081.2253.2861.281.7823.8918
201Mistress898183931816099.78204.3335.331.7824.229
202ThE_BiG_O3771002407094.2525.0060.001.7518.504
203ALF3193762377079.7594.0059.251.7526.254
2043xplicit Vixen50567622770126.25169.0056.751.7516.754
205TomtehGreat1941412247048.5035.2556.001.7525.004
206Gilgamesh77032564721064.1727.0853.921.7530.4212
207Phoenix3905632047097.50140.7551.001.7514.254
208Wwyzzard774104740214096.75130.8850.251.7518.388
209THE MASK3622651867090.5066.2546.501.7529.004
210EllisDee2872461857071.7561.5046.251.7522.004
211ICEQUEEN3704691807092.50117.2545.001.7527.004
212DMX239541567059.7513.5039.001.7528.504
213Pilsner3222961157080.5074.0028.751.7532.504
214Mercury994272064019090.36247.2758.181.7326.7311
215JackL95014163819086.3612.8258.001.7320.3611
216Aries66543660012095.0062.2985.711.7117.007
217Evilgal662119042312094.57170.0060.431.7131.437
218Sephirstein53021539512075.7130.7156.431.7126.007
219Jackal63470737812090.57101.0054.001.7130.577
220Lady Midnight14472283712240103.36163.0750.861.7125.3614
221Rancid6694127312095.575.8639.001.7118.577
222Strawberry996155479122076.62119.5460.851.6926.9213
223Unruly G14111974596220108.54151.8545.851.6932.7713
224Menion2123002465070.67100.0082.001.6728.333
225Atomsk227612035075.6720.3367.671.6731.003
226J - Doe30330020250101.00100.0067.331.6721.673
227Cranky223721985074.3324.0066.001.6734.673
228Licwid38121719150127.0072.3363.671.6735.673
229Sonic2342011775078.0067.0059.001.6742.333
230Capp20092394121435095.67114.0057.811.6727.9521
231Cocoloco1481341735049.3344.6757.671.6738.003
232Jalyn12692051684200105.75170.9257.001.6721.6712
233DigitalRain2251951695075.0065.0056.331.6725.673
234Cyan2062761675068.6792.0055.671.6714.673
235Lisa117377365220097.7564.4254.331.6722.0812
236 Black Viper56057831210093.3396.3352.001.6728.676
237Sunderland30932515650103.00108.3352.001.6723.003
238Caspian2961641465098.6754.6748.671.6740.003
239Salinthos2571471355085.6749.0045.001.6719.673
240The Dark Agent291681325097.0022.6744.001.6726.003
241Slunk131601205043.6720.0040.001.6726.333
242LukeFair2201321175073.3344.0039.001.6726.333
243Perrin Goldeneyes2173471155072.33115.6738.331.6731.003
244Showman244421125081.3314.0037.331.6725.003
245Kathy2232721105074.3390.6736.671.6731.333
246EatMe155331035051.6711.0034.331.6736.333
247Succubus32652710150108.67175.6733.671.6735.003
248khirz17267975057.3322.3332.331.6722.333
249Rosov143243869633071.6021.9034.801.6526.2020
250m0rpheus17772114172336080.7796.0978.321.6426.1422
251Drawdoow77795933113097.13119.8841.381.6327.638
252Joe Cool5966028413074.507.5035.501.6321.138
253Snatcher68062724513085.0078.3830.631.6334.138
254Daudskrott51262438280102.40124.8076.401.6024.205
255Aunt Jemima4165793158083.20115.8063.001.6026.005
256Ginsu Samurai1069959596160106.9095.9059.601.6031.7010
257Kousomariou4253372708085.0067.4054.001.6021.805
258dnm3771022398075.4020.4047.801.6021.605
259Augustus2562772328051.2055.4046.401.6027.205
260Andy4071051418081.4021.0028.201.6038.805
261Silver Girl230999611125350104.95452.7751.141.5932.2722
262Messalina8364188338110119.43598.2948.291.5732.297
263Paparapap5188223311074.0011.7133.291.5732.007
264funbags1440777102128080.0043.1756.721.5624.3918
265Cute Lil Bunny58740135014065.2244.5638.891.5628.569
266Infinite82228776717074.7326.0969.731.5522.9111
267Viola3445232786086.00130.7569.501.5026.504
268Mike Hawire306532656076.5013.2566.251.5026.004
269Lexorn4883963309081.3366.0055.001.5022.176
270Thelaststop80819351115080.8019.3051.101.5023.2010
271McChampion2862862016071.5071.5050.251.5036.254
272Kroz2962051966074.0051.2549.001.5033.254
273GhostFood116641067021083.2929.2947.861.5019.7914
274Sexy Sadie472112716360118.00281.7540.751.5023.754
275Bannik4061582449067.6726.3340.671.5024.676
276Augustus52550531212065.6363.1339.001.5043.258
277GAK!299681566074.7517.0039.001.5020.004
278Cancergirl4644242299077.3370.6738.171.5016.676
279PQF_Rocks308431466077.0010.7536.501.5036.004
280kaliidscop3082321186077.0058.0029.501.5033.754
281Valdrin107258058522071.4738.6739.001.4734.4015
282Sardonyx26752737207045086.2988.2966.771.4523.3231
283Slutty Pumpkin88881037613098.6790.0041.781.4427.119
284Barticus6597933413073.228.7837.111.4427.339
285The Red Dragon58568957010083.5798.4381.431.4326.007
286Lord Rahl5699638110081.2913.7154.431.4326.867
287Cecil4284463527085.6089.2070.401.4037.805
288The Roman Senator2711902897054.2038.0057.801.4026.805
289Acid Shiver56652725570113.20105.4051.001.4036.005
290Raijiin71669447314071.6069.4047.301.4028.3010
291DarKnight123524666421082.3316.4044.271.4020.9315
292Hunter4155372167083.00107.4043.201.4034.205
293GoldenEGG51065221670102.00130.4043.201.4023.805
294New Bee2794031727055.8080.6034.401.4029.205
295Decr1885273113832081.9611.8749.481.3924.9623
296AliciaA72484052511090.50105.0065.631.3836.008
297Eden67564922911084.3881.1328.631.3835.008
298StankyVaj833100669115075.7391.4562.821.3633.0011
299The Peacemaker88112053619062.938.5738.291.3631.0714
300Claudia18283156711230107.53185.6541.821.3535.3517
301Dessalvara1777298673831077.26129.8332.091.3532.5723
302Pernicious30063761216743093.94117.5367.721.3424.2832
303Jester3621234638060.3320.5077.171.3328.006
304.incognito.245451724081.6715.0057.331.3327.333
305Vfatdan216251604072.008.3353.331.3330.673
306Zardoz217591564072.3319.6752.001.3335.003
307BigIrish216501414072.0016.6747.001.3323.003
308SuperKing1732101394057.6770.0046.331.3336.673
309Hunter264801354088.0026.6745.001.3324.003
310Comatose2891601344096.3353.3344.671.3345.673
311SepiaMouse4456252688074.17104.1744.671.3336.006
312Lady faith34335013040114.33116.6743.331.3325.003
313Indica4545422578075.6790.3342.831.3324.836
314Puff37669712640125.33232.3342.001.3329.003
315TRS2152001264071.6766.6742.001.3344.673
316FemDrag0n31141012540103.67136.6741.671.3338.673
317THEROCK274521244091.3317.3341.331.3339.673
318Kheldar31728811540105.6796.0038.331.3331.333
319DareDevil200821154066.6727.3338.331.3320.673
320Kaiser2533151104084.33105.0036.671.3325.003
321The Fighting Yoshi1941121104064.6737.3336.671.3328.673
322Babyblues2591941054086.3364.6735.001.3339.003
323BoraxKid208581004069.3319.3333.331.3329.333
324La Matadora258213994086.0071.0033.001.3323.333
325Ophelia212275984070.6791.6732.671.3337.333
326Sp0t188199954062.6766.3331.671.3329.673
327Faidros221212944073.6770.6731.331.3330.333
328Karlina222313814074.00104.3327.001.3340.003
329Snatcher154223784051.3374.3326.001.3337.003
330Shadowkil243233674081.0077.6722.331.3332.003
331GB2R73311961717056.389.1547.461.3131.9213
332Wynde1226155858317094.31119.8544.851.3134.2313
333Zestra19972495122230086.83108.4853.131.3034.0423
334Leonidas66618639413066.6018.6039.401.3029.7010
335Batlin6211823639088.7126.0051.861.2929.147
336Casper4626073589066.0086.7151.141.2935.867
337Thyme4821962719068.8628.0038.711.2938.867
338Phred4975322319071.0076.0033.001.2936.717
339Tentacle101665068314092.3659.0962.091.2741.7311
340Static Void42337322150105.7593.2555.251.2526.254
341Perkele373781965093.2519.5049.001.2540.254
342valerus3661851835091.5046.2545.751.2525.754
343Puck3931201675098.2530.0041.751.2542.754
344Fumbledore982174949715081.83145.7541.421.2533.9212
345Tigerhawk007364661615091.0016.5040.251.2530.754
346NBK3272561595081.7564.0039.751.2534.254
347InFiNItE3492281565087.2557.0039.001.2545.754
348TheirOwnStupidity233621535058.2515.5038.251.2534.754
349Neeko3745481385093.50137.0034.501.2532.254
350Gitano2663411365066.5085.2534.001.2525.754
351RickyBobby168361275042.009.0031.751.2539.004
352Hildebrand159496562526075.9045.9529.761.2430.1021
353Dart67819036911075.3321.1141.001.2231.569
354Panzer4284683656085.6093.6073.001.2032.405
355Velvet Black4927172696098.40143.4053.801.2038.005
356PolandSprings3224822606064.4096.4052.001.2039.805
357Lady_Nuria501144223860100.20288.4047.601.2038.605
358DarkStar3842212356076.8044.2047.001.2033.805
359Fishsticks89615944912089.6015.9044.901.2041.3010
360Warblade4731812166094.6036.2043.201.2025.005
361Manaz3824161826076.4083.2036.401.2023.405
362GRIEVOUS!!!3122831796062.4056.6035.801.2034.005
363Rose2974141286059.4082.8025.601.2033.005
364Ginsu Samurai11331250545130103.00113.6449.551.1830.6411
365Airlia971118638613088.27107.8235.091.1843.0911
366Count Duckula1606309863527069.83134.7027.611.1733.8323
367Condor35014914373848085.39119.8591.171.1724.6641
368GhoulCommander369272557061.504.5042.501.1726.506
369Badman373432447062.177.1740.671.1723.676
370Pestilencia4274411937071.1773.5032.171.1724.176
371Pink dragon21891677106029087.5667.0842.401.1631.8025
372Gabby1063193967115081.77149.1551.621.1523.6213
373Bentley1182128379016084.4391.6456.431.1443.7914
374Jonoe86812445616062.008.8632.571.1435.8614
375Josie18132612945170120.87174.1363.001.1333.3315
376Bhutski25643130224236080.1397.8170.061.1326.8832
377Hermione Granger15611250110018097.5678.1368.751.1334.4416
378DrNo9185462533399068.2531.6342.381.1334.888
379Seemann6187192859077.2589.8835.631.1339.508
380RavenOnCa71329856110079.2233.1162.331.1141.679
381Praetorian86182744710095.6791.8949.671.1128.229
382Luna87847333110097.5652.5636.781.1140.119
383Firefly21351833657200118.61101.8336.501.1129.3918
384Gimli56329530610062.5632.7834.001.1142.679
385Shieldwolf160049455220088.8927.4430.671.1134.0018
386PDBrad1011298140174221068.3273.7439.051.1136.6819
387Banana Joe864126162412078.55114.6456.731.0928.3611
388Red14251478574120129.55134.3652.181.0940.0911
389Rozel74922531912068.0920.4529.001.0938.0011
390McBoogerballs91018245714070.0014.0035.151.0833.2313
391Tossidin1165173059115083.21123.5742.211.0739.5714
392Secret383749311578340116.27149.4247.821.0336.3933
393snarl179982323059.6732.6777.331.0044.673
394Maxx157402283052.3313.3376.001.0033.003
395Doskias438823745087.6016.4074.801.0047.605
396Rock Lobster3834113375076.6082.2067.401.0046.605
397BudRose11553186115077.002.0757.401.0030.0715
398Philomel38834117030129.33113.6756.671.0046.673
399Siren Rose40111016730133.6736.6755.671.0039.003
400Jaydub856105655010085.60105.6055.001.0034.4010
401Dragon Lady3038116030101.0027.0053.331.0040.673
402POOP6532634799072.5629.2253.221.0040.339
403Death By Obamacare239111583079.673.6752.671.0030.003
404Axe Pillar3125572104078.00139.2552.501.0036.754
405MaddogKilla150491563050.0016.3352.001.0039.003
406RufusAssRipper5097183637072.71102.5751.861.0039.717
407Robincircus779106734870111.29152.4349.711.0043.717
408Svettey Balzak473912455094.6018.2049.001.0045.405
409Joeker3313281944082.7582.0048.501.0025.004
410TheKid3165462395063.20109.2047.801.0032.005
411Christian4762572836079.3342.8347.171.0039.836
412Alison Wonderland3843091824096.0077.2545.501.0053.254
413Was it a cat i saw2191821363073.0060.6745.331.0038.003
414Niroe10871189442100108.70118.9044.201.0041.3010
415Leena2503531323083.33117.6744.001.0051.003
416Skeeballguy327642165065.4012.8043.201.0044.605
417OUTSIDER2361031273078.6734.3342.331.0055.673
418Snowfrog1912641273063.6788.0042.331.0027.003
419Orome2791731253093.0057.6741.671.0047.003
420Grand Master Hump2753061233091.67102.0041.001.0039.333
421Cutie4894972456081.5082.8340.831.0040.676
422Tr'Kaidek4954592436082.5076.5040.501.0037.176
423Spooner93573748412077.9261.4240.331.0046.2512
424M'lady2912641213097.0088.0040.331.0035.673
425Lagwonky236461193078.6715.3339.671.0041.673
426Essbee392511925078.4010.2038.401.0039.005
427JamesGandolfini7291733409081.0019.2237.781.0030.449
428DEiCiDE33140411330110.33134.6737.671.0036.003
429Deadpool2301811123076.6760.3337.331.0035.673
430Tek2982821484074.5070.5037.001.0056.754
431Rhistel275691113091.6723.0037.001.0032.673
432TetraVitus240411113080.0013.6737.001.0040.333
433RavenBF4495361845089.80107.2036.801.0031.605
434Crack Whore2922801093097.3393.3336.331.0039.333
435Reloiz233311093077.6710.3336.331.0040.003
436Kaelin Dark2511001093083.6733.3336.331.0042.333
437Numan32242110830107.33140.3336.001.0044.673
438Fred Garvin148864868319078.3234.1135.951.0034.3719
439OuTkAsT253371063084.3312.3335.331.0033.673
440Short230551063076.6718.3335.331.0034.003
441Smoot138221063046.007.3335.331.0031.673
442TheBloodySage287491414071.7512.2535.251.0024.754
443Stickeen5341302818066.7516.2535.131.0028.888
444Deadgirl3322401404083.0060.0035.001.0034.004
445Stacy4543331745090.8066.6034.801.0056.205
446Drole309531384077.2513.2534.501.0054.254
447Flash4354651675087.0093.0033.401.0045.805
448WILDWOMAN3441711314086.0042.7532.751.0052.754
449WhiteWalker193266983064.3388.6732.671.0024.003
450Mrbillsbad4u3566331284089.00158.2532.001.0020.504
451Silent One390381274097.509.5031.751.0047.254
452Lordblood325611575065.0012.2031.401.0034.605
453Darkstar312209230104.006.6730.671.0031.333
454Boojum352471224088.0011.7530.501.0038.504
455Bluto91921039513070.6916.1530.381.0029.4613
456ArsonisticFish165151903055.0050.3330.001.0045.003
457Muscleman180185903060.0061.6730.001.0049.003
458Twinvillain4324401806072.0073.3330.001.0040.336
459Sethery289581495057.8011.6029.801.0046.605
460SnAxX23340893077.6713.3329.671.0048.673
461Beezy186293863062.0097.6728.671.0035.003
462Raistlin S3414681144085.25117.0028.501.0058.754
463Indara302731144075.5018.2528.501.0027.754
464Ged290571144072.5014.2528.501.0022.504
465Lisseth27058843090.0019.3328.001.0036.003
466Akbal2792411114069.7560.2527.751.0026.504
467Eowyn1340174239215089.33116.1326.131.0038.4015
468Velveteen17836783059.3312.0026.001.0038.673
469Rumpelblumpkin2101291034052.5032.2525.751.0041.504
470Evevalentine24066773080.0022.0025.671.0027.673
471ThE ChIM5702162018071.2527.0025.131.0031.008
472Nhl2k15129733050.339.6724.331.0049.333
473Malekith30793944076.7523.2523.501.0031.504
474Attakiz194160703064.6753.3323.331.0064.003
475TheFerret23675673078.6725.0022.331.0044.333
476Tiryn3532406630117.6780.0022.001.0044.333
477Panbin23841633079.3313.6721.001.0048.003
478Filly15781026303140105.2068.4020.200.9343.6715
479Doppleganger13541177552110112.8398.0846.000.9243.9212
480Studio91915379210083.5513.9172.000.9138.8211
481napkin768114450510069.82104.0045.910.9147.0011
482Sweets982108039310089.2798.1835.730.9146.6411
483Lord Palomar2922260085733078.9770.2723.160.8944.9237
484Sean McGyvern5166042627064.5075.5032.750.8843.638
485MistaChronic4657112507058.1388.8831.250.8845.888
486Silent But Deadly604831647075.5010.3820.500.8844.258
487Daz Glock6624475986094.5763.8685.430.8629.867
488Savanah5484012725091.3366.8345.330.8335.336
489Anaya4061611455067.6726.8324.170.8350.676
490ValiantEagle4142302694082.8046.0053.800.8038.605
491Umaga4221952354084.4039.0047.000.8040.405
492M@ck90711457412060.477.6038.270.8038.3315
493Shaun291631774058.2012.6035.400.8049.405
494Quissaro3792671714075.8053.4034.200.8051.205
495Moogie3803621644076.0072.4032.800.8053.005
496Phire3042321464060.8046.4029.200.8059.405
497Roofus3245721134064.80114.4022.600.8041.205
498Sigmundvongrover814643277090.447.1136.330.7854.009
499Phoenix3452312493086.2557.7562.250.7551.504
500Kowtow909955999075.757.9249.920.7553.0812
501Shlov2732881893068.2572.0047.250.7542.004
502Finnella3022781643075.5069.5041.000.7563.254
503Godfather JAM2102961513052.5074.0037.750.7546.504
504Adriana3391861473084.7546.5036.750.7558.254
505Fearedfalcon223341323055.758.5033.000.7538.754
506Routeski229331203057.258.2530.000.7558.004
507Silox214401093053.5010.0027.250.7550.254
508Valsu2041291033051.0032.2525.750.7549.754
509Aurora4214909730105.25122.5024.250.7554.254
510Sir Racha317196783079.2549.0019.500.7558.254
511Guttersnype567723728051.556.5533.820.7354.0911
512Hagor4893773195069.8653.8645.570.7142.437
513Yfandes6396482815091.2992.5740.140.7139.577
514Tarbaby41147921720137.00159.6772.330.6759.673
515Chameleon2332052142077.6768.3371.330.6768.003
516McMurphy2211182042073.6739.3368.000.6751.673
517Shotgun245291712081.679.6757.000.6736.333
518Taser2641421432088.0047.3347.670.6758.333
519Feilan225551352075.0018.3345.000.6762.673
520Urgh1832471272061.0082.3342.330.6761.003
521Raptor7292072661212069.0088.6740.330.6750.673
522Warhorse186351142062.0011.6738.000.6745.673
523Quaton206291092068.679.6736.330.6753.333
524Highnoon928157165212051.5687.2836.220.6744.7818
525Sin2912641062097.0088.0035.330.6761.673
526Redman1811541032060.3351.3334.330.6756.003
527Ayla49110072044081.83167.8334.000.6740.336
528Merediac2591281022086.3342.6734.000.6743.673
529Umaydis2531401012084.3346.6733.670.6754.333
530CoCo236181002078.676.0033.330.6747.003
531Rhino18150972060.3316.6732.330.6746.003
532Swingline203203952067.6767.6731.670.6745.673
533Lady of the Lake5132021854085.5033.6730.830.6746.006
534OrsoVino193255922064.3385.0030.670.6752.333
535Iago238399912079.33133.0030.330.6752.673
536Ryder197123902065.6741.0030.000.6761.333
537Thunderdog275108892091.6736.0029.670.6753.333
538Chevota17029872056.679.6729.000.6749.003
539Tetsujin139132862046.3344.0028.670.6753.003
540ThE ChIM370911684061.6715.1728.000.6754.836
541Forsynthia249325812083.00108.3327.000.6746.003
542Kohkelxon14392782047.6730.6726.000.6764.003
543Jesebelle244214772081.3371.3325.670.6749.333
544VaR4422021534073.6733.6725.500.6748.176
545Mirkendargen24532762081.6710.6725.330.6755.003
546Angrymoebert17426752058.008.6725.000.6755.003
547Prince of Eternia16010692053.333.3323.000.6757.003
548Caleb23625652078.678.3321.670.6749.003
549RibeiraoPreto17313642057.674.3321.330.6753.673
550Toth14640602048.6713.3320.000.6748.673
551Paul McCartney3263301124054.3355.0018.670.6754.176
552Sivry19623552065.337.6718.330.6765.003
553Mathemagician226158462075.3352.6715.330.6759.333
554Kudjo3143103753062.8062.0075.000.6057.605
555Wacko304573343060.8011.4066.800.6050.005
556Bbb383282383076.605.6047.600.6057.005
557Prism77556452340110.7180.5774.710.5760.297
558CircusBoy5554914753092.5081.8379.170.5044.676
559Zombie Ninja4784563523079.6776.0058.670.5051.836
560Firecrotch4303832923071.6763.8348.670.5048.676
561UniCorn3732141662093.2553.5041.500.5043.754
562Artemys3232061262080.7551.5031.500.5055.004
563Doskias282371102070.509.2527.500.5060.004
564Nsr318274321062068.508.0026.500.5062.254
565LadyMondegreen223480742055.75120.0018.500.5072.754
566KatieKill25555372063.7513.759.250.5057.504
567Hugh Beaumont4731741574052.5619.3317.440.4464.229
568Oblio~170185410358089.5344.9554.470.4246.2119
569fatherdeath50450968620100.80101.80137.200.4040.005
570sasha4557712853056.8896.3835.630.3857.758
571Zimm2131356361071.0045.00212.000.3350.003
572Dirk Pitt1832822071061.0094.0069.000.3363.003
573Shariky275371461091.6712.3348.670.3357.333
574Couch152431171050.6714.3339.000.3353.003
575Sparrow2491561161083.0052.0038.670.3355.333
576Raistlin2371121151079.0037.3338.330.3380.673
577Madmartigan98881141032.6729.3338.000.3369.333
578Loco145961131048.3332.0037.670.3355.333
579Thalia2541451081084.6748.3336.000.3353.673
580Cajun137891011045.6729.6733.670.3351.333
581Creampie27097961090.0032.3332.000.3366.003
582Snowbunny253256951084.3385.3331.670.3343.673
583Skippy12546841041.6715.3328.000.3366.003
584Ferby13120811043.676.6727.000.3353.003
585Mischa17137801057.0012.3326.670.3375.673
586SirKnowsNothing250331442041.675.5024.000.3362.336
587The Godfather14091691046.6730.3323.000.3372.003
588Cackle3014291302050.1771.5021.670.3373.176
589Aphrodite18661641062.0020.3321.330.3349.003
590Kitiara272311601090.67103.6720.000.3383.673
591Retori8214541027.334.6718.000.3363.673
592Firefly138182461046.0060.6715.330.3373.003
593Hype19336451064.3312.0015.000.3374.333
594Briar Rose149161421049.6753.6714.000.3367.003
595Motig18610171062.003.335.670.3364.003
596Dakotaspoo4043511910101.008.7529.750.2555.504
597sweetpeppermint199284591049.7571.0014.750.2559.504
598Redman4551481911091.0029.6038.200.2056.805
599Double Tittysmack4012931851080.2058.6037.000.2052.805
600Conway3263531781065.2070.6035.600.2059.605
601SUMMER259298881051.8059.6017.600.2074.205
602Darkstone3281122151054.6718.6735.830.1761.836
603Bingo!89714152510112.1317.6365.630.1359.888
604Natasha2811713340093.6757.00111.330.0062.003
605The Town Whore76278772000108.86112.43102.860.0053.147
606Arrowheart134291560044.679.6752.000.0073.003
607CyberVinz144271370048.009.0045.670.0061.673
608Your Mother385693010055.009.8643.000.0057.297
609Siphys15071100050.002.3336.670.0066.673
610Thor151221080050.337.3336.000.0080.673
611Majestic218561370054.5014.0034.250.0081.004
612Oddly Sloven13727980045.679.0032.670.0072.333
613Ben Richards286101930095.3333.6731.000.0084.003
614Ssindossan14656700048.6718.6723.330.0069.333
615Notsteve16551810041.2512.7520.250.0069.004
616Wyldknight157160580052.3353.3319.330.0075.003
617Rowena166136570055.3345.3319.000.0067.673
618WaterLily197150560065.6750.0018.670.0067.673
619Princess Katharine1628380054.002.6712.670.0081.003
620plasticpalmtree22415530044.803.0010.600.0072.005
621Salvatus10813240036.004.338.000.0080.333
622sharon2478190061.752.004.750.0076.254
623 SheDevil1271100042.330.333.330.0079.333
624Silversmoke28597120031.6710.781.330.0091.229
625Midnight Master300001.000.000.000.00111.003

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10