Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

OverLord Rankings - Blue Realm

Sorted By...

OverLord Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by average dragon kills, then by average player kills. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One and so is named after him. Averages are averages per round played.

Top 10 in Average Player Kills
RankPlayer NameAvg Kills
1Sky Lynx214.33
2Zimm212.00
3Valkyrie165.67
4fatherdeath137.20
5Benecia136.75
6HotShot132.75
7Joe the Ghost128.00
8Natasha111.33
9Munchies107.25
10naLLe107.00
Top 10 in Average Lays
RankPlayer NameAvg Lays
1ChiLiCaT301.62
2Lady_Nuria288.40
3Deja Vu275.67
4Aglaranna268.80
5Prince Auron241.86
6Puff232.33
7Silver Girl224.33
8Red210.00
9Cherry Tomato186.00
10Josie174.13
Top 10 in Average Charm
RankPlayer NameAvg Charm
1Aglaranna142.40
2Red140.00
3Tarbaby137.00
4Shelob136.33
5Slugga Jones133.60
6Philomel129.33
7Licwid127.00
83xplicit Vixen126.25
9Puff125.33
10Madame Butterfly123.00
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1Ein58957270331484.1481.71100.434.432.147
2OverLord68875047930398.29107.1468.434.292.297
3Mr. Scary39842441517399.50106.00103.754.252.254
4Valkyrie106911121491263118.78123.56165.672.8919.339
5Sky Lynx26543264314288.33144.00214.334.671.333
6Walker27038432014290.00128.00106.674.671.333
7tikel17844120614259.33147.0068.674.671.333
8Formula WS61207919128750280.4761.2785.803.338.2715
9falknhayn50132440020283.5054.0066.673.3310.676
10Ether103193257528293.7384.7352.272.5515.3611
11Aglaranna7121344475201142.40268.8095.004.005.005
12naLLe762148396334184.67164.78107.003.782.339
13Manex24430423611181.33101.3378.673.674.333
14Benecia433475547141108.25118.75136.753.503.004
15Durantula19527614810165.0092.0049.333.3310.673
16HotShot34822653113187.0056.50132.753.258.004
17Opelgt822110074031182.20110.0074.003.105.3010
18SleepySheep15801885148555187.78104.7282.503.0610.0618
19Dr. Rockenstein64497643224180.50122.0054.003.0011.888
20Arya14961414127144193.5088.3879.442.7510.5016
21Lady Literous2424221868180.67140.6762.002.6716.003
22Keu59271624616198.67119.3341.002.6712.176
23Dazhbog56988961024094.83148.17101.674.002.336
24Esox Lucius51473139921085.67121.8366.503.505.006
25Joe the Ghost28246138410094.00153.67128.003.336.333
26Dan23027235613057.5068.0089.003.254.504
27Durnik28334644215056.6069.2088.403.004.605
28Shelob40943818590136.33146.0061.673.005.333
29Soppis2604021279086.67134.0042.333.007.673
30ENDER32139840114064.2079.6080.202.807.405
31Bomania13311228109358063.3858.4852.052.7611.6221
32Peijooni24045917211060.00114.7543.002.7511.254
33Blitz2021022878067.3334.0095.672.6722.003
34Calypso32449525980108.00165.0086.332.6712.003
35Roadhouse1802802308060.0093.3376.672.6713.003
36Maverick51566043116085.83110.0071.832.679.836
37FlatFour279751608093.0025.0053.332.678.003
38Iconoclastic42145333713084.2090.6067.402.6013.605
39Twist46759288100116.7514.7572.002.5012.254
40Malaghast447104233100111.7526.0058.252.5015.504
41Cherry Tomato401744227100100.25186.0056.752.508.004
42Prince Auron627169372817089.57241.86104.002.4312.297
43Kordex792605523170113.1486.4374.712.4321.297
44Jonnyd4354663152017078.0090.1474.292.4313.297
45Slugga Jones668539348120133.60107.8069.602.4020.005
46Madame Butterfly615496280120123.0099.2056.002.4012.405
47Uparapa28141224412056.2082.4048.802.4022.805
48ISO JOTKY30652219312061.20104.4038.602.4017.405
49Sir FiNeButtoCks25032668141074080.7486.0645.482.3914.5231
50epeli2573612937085.67120.3397.672.3322.333
51Deja Vu36182717270120.33275.6757.332.3320.003
52Ghostface Killah2274231607075.67141.0053.332.3323.673
53=Dimension631562304140105.1793.6750.672.3317.676
54exitzero2736102879068.25152.5071.752.2514.254
55Humm4245527690106.0013.7569.002.2517.504
56UhU3591831829089.7545.7545.502.2518.504
57Sir Topham Hatt91865054322091.8065.0054.302.2013.8010
58Ryat23701218181467076.4539.2958.522.1614.9031
59HorseLord50851951515072.5774.1473.572.1420.867
60Livia337341032329670102.21124.3370.582.0316.4233
61Snoopy3733773168093.2594.2579.002.0025.504
62BluElusion64679157316080.7598.8871.632.0018.508
63Jackal3864092568096.50102.2564.002.0025.254
64Hagor48050535212080.0084.1758.672.0023.506
65Armond2244311706074.67143.6756.672.0010.673
66LadyLord657757338120109.50126.1756.332.0013.336
67JohnBoner3259926710065.0019.8053.402.0017.405
68Master4209820980105.0024.5052.252.0023.504
69Fauxtomato2071151436069.0038.3347.672.0019.003
70PITTSBURGH NELLIE1952941326065.0098.0044.002.0018.333
71GirlyGirl2332941286077.6798.0042.672.0025.333
72Wart61765337718068.5672.5641.892.0023.449
73King Crimson2484041628062.00101.0040.502.0022.254
74LazyHarris2882751216096.0091.6740.332.0021.333
75Jaacoppi1951421598048.7535.5039.752.0024.754
76Odin2493071166083.00102.3338.672.0012.003
77Killer2473291026082.33109.6734.002.0028.333
78Impact4458819612074.1714.6732.672.0018.336
79Frizob2843021228071.0075.5030.502.0030.754
80ChiLiCaT24757842167351095.19301.6264.351.9618.3526
81Kitteh137052174827097.8637.2153.431.9323.7914
82Apex1024135173225078.77103.9256.311.9225.3813
83ShadowSpawn1213131364725093.31101.0049.771.9220.8513
84Ugly Duckling55683027913079.43118.5739.861.8624.297
85Harry4884133199097.6082.6063.801.8020.605
86Mudshake53425129390106.8050.2058.601.8020.605
87Straken4121642169082.4032.8043.201.8035.005
88darth yoda4081661999081.6033.2039.801.8022.205
89Princess Leia81478463716090.4487.1170.781.7824.789
903xplicit Vixen50567622770126.25169.0056.751.7516.754
91DMX239541567059.7513.5039.001.7528.504
92Reckless898118977819081.64108.0970.731.7322.1811
93Rosov102530949624073.2122.0735.431.7124.0014
94Strawberry996155479122076.62119.5460.851.6926.9213
95Menion2123002465070.67100.0082.001.6728.333
96jazmu2531992125084.3366.3370.671.6717.003
97Licwid38121719150127.0072.3363.671.6735.673
98Static Void963902557150107.00100.2261.891.6732.119
99Casper2002871815066.6795.6760.331.6725.333
100Koutsomariou2512241805083.6774.6760.001.6720.003
101Jalyn35833917950119.33113.0059.671.6730.333
102JackL5228935610087.0014.8359.331.6721.676
103Sonic2342011775078.0067.0059.001.6742.333
104ALF2292511735076.3383.6757.671.6729.673
105DigitalRain2251951695075.0065.0056.331.6725.673
106Cyan2062761675068.6792.0055.671.6714.673
107Cron41820831310069.6734.6752.171.6723.676
108Sunderland30932515650103.00108.3352.001.6723.003
109Caspian2961641465098.6754.6748.671.6740.003
110cheezburger51334123910085.5056.8339.831.6729.676
111Perrin Goldeneyes2173471155072.33115.6738.331.6731.003
112Wisp35843210650119.33144.0035.331.6728.673
113Paparapap24124965080.338.0032.001.6729.333
114m0rpheus16992020166534080.9096.1979.291.6226.0521
115Daudskrott51262438280102.40124.8076.401.6024.205
116Decr5657038311080.7110.0054.711.5725.717
117Barticus4816925811068.719.8636.861.5722.717
118Evilgal5529913539092.00165.1758.831.5034.006
119Thelaststop80819351115080.8019.3051.101.5023.2010
120Cute Lil Bunny3633362509060.5056.0041.671.5029.176
121kaliidscop3082321186077.0058.0029.501.5033.754
122Joe Cool281331186070.258.2529.501.5023.754
123Tohwis3053281126076.2582.0028.001.5027.004
124The Red Dragon58568957010083.5798.4381.431.4326.007
125Bannik3181272047063.6025.4040.801.4027.605
126Pernicious30063761216743093.94117.5367.721.3424.2832
127Flying Dutchman2732572244091.0085.6774.671.3334.673
128StankyVaj72082362212080.0091.4469.111.3331.899
129.incognito.245451724081.6715.0057.331.3327.333
130Aunt Jemima4655913438077.5098.5057.171.3330.506
131Vfatdan216251604072.008.3353.331.3330.673
132SuperKing1732101394057.6770.0046.331.3336.673
133Lady faith34335013040114.33116.6743.331.3325.003
134Puff37669712640125.33232.3342.001.3329.003
135FemDrag0n31141012540103.67136.6741.671.3338.673
136AnaNiKolSmit2351381214078.3346.0040.331.3331.333
137Garwulf the Skald2441651204081.3355.0040.001.3328.673
138Neeko2794041024093.00134.6734.001.3331.673
139Sp0t188199954062.6766.3331.671.3329.673
140Faidros221212944073.6770.6731.331.3330.333
141Pestilencia175220854058.3373.3328.331.3330.333
142RiojaCrianza1375242761525072.37127.7432.371.3232.6819
143GB2R73311961717056.389.1547.461.3131.9213
144Thyme4821962719068.8628.0038.711.2938.867
145Tentacle101665068314092.3659.0962.091.2741.7311
146Martin Priss87977461514079.9170.3655.911.2735.2711
147Podo Podarius1921272275048.0031.7556.751.2527.504
148PolandSprings2673882255066.7597.0056.251.2534.254
149Static Void42337322150105.7593.2555.251.2526.254
150Perkele373781965093.2519.5049.001.2540.254
151Frodorick2771451945069.2536.2548.501.2540.004
152Wynde1062140053515088.50116.6744.581.2534.0812
153Puck3931201675098.2530.0041.751.2542.754
154The Peacemaker213221405053.255.5035.001.2531.754
155Gimli221791245055.2519.7531.001.2541.504
156MntlWard2513651235062.7591.2530.751.2546.004
157Rose216318955054.0079.5023.751.2532.004
158Dart67819036911075.3321.1141.001.2231.569
159Dangermouse1282255649623067.47134.5326.111.2133.4219
160Hermione Granger966104568712096.60104.5068.701.2029.7010
161Velvet Black4927172696098.40143.4053.801.2038.005
162Lady_Nuria501144223860100.20288.4047.601.2038.605
163DarkStar3842212356076.8044.2047.001.2033.805
164Fishsticks89615944912089.6015.9044.901.2041.3010
165Jonoe86812445616062.008.8632.571.1435.8614
166Josie18132612945170120.87174.1363.001.1333.3315
167Bhutski25643130224236080.1397.8170.061.1326.8832
168Seemann6187192859077.2589.8835.631.1339.508
169Pink dragon21371673102928085.4866.9241.161.1234.0025
170Banana Joe864126162412078.55114.6456.731.0928.3611
171Tossidin906132648112082.36120.5543.731.0941.4511
172Rozel74922531912068.0920.4529.001.0938.0011
173Shieldwolf129641345216086.4027.5330.131.0733.9315
174Secret373148341538330116.59151.0648.061.0336.2532
175snarl179982323059.6732.6777.331.0044.673
176Doskias438823745087.6016.4074.801.0047.605
177Rock Lobster3834113375076.6082.2067.401.0046.605
178RavenOnCa306962464076.5024.0061.501.0048.254
179Red700105030150140.00210.0060.201.0038.805
180Philomel38834117030129.33113.6756.671.0046.673
181Jaydub856105655010085.60105.6055.001.0034.4010
182Christian Cage3211802094080.2545.0052.251.0038.754
183MaddogKilla150491563050.0016.3352.001.0039.003
184Batlin292892084073.0022.2552.001.0029.754
185RufusAssRipper5097183637072.71102.5751.861.0039.717
186POOP5652314138070.6328.8851.631.0039.008
187TheKid3165462395063.20109.2047.801.0032.005
188Leonidas173301343057.6710.0044.671.0028.673
189Vendetta1801781333060.0059.3344.331.0041.003
190Niroe866103135380108.25128.8844.131.0043.138
191Cutie3894072175077.8081.4043.401.0035.805
192Silver Girl30667312730102.00224.3342.331.0059.333
193JamesGandolfini244581263081.3319.3342.001.0038.673
194Grand Master Hump2753061233091.67102.0041.001.0039.333
195DrNo9182791382025055.8027.6040.401.0040.205
196M'lady2912641213097.0088.0040.331.0035.673
197Essbee392511925078.4010.2038.401.0039.005
198PDBrad10173076741711066.3669.7337.911.0039.0011
199meow4777372266079.50122.8337.671.0042.506
200Deadpool2301811123076.6760.3337.331.0035.673
201Tek2982821484074.5070.5037.001.0056.754
202Reloiz233311093077.6710.3336.331.0040.003
203Crack Whore2922801093097.3393.3336.331.0039.333
204Kaelin Dark2511001093083.6733.3336.331.0042.333
205Fred Garvin148864868319078.3234.1135.951.0034.3719
206Smoot138221063046.007.3335.331.0031.673
207Stacy4543331745090.8066.6034.801.0056.205
208Lordblood248611394062.0015.2534.751.0029.504
209Flash4354651675087.0093.0033.401.0045.805
210Silent One390381274097.509.5031.751.0047.254
211Twinvillain4324401806072.0073.3330.001.0040.336
212Sethery289581495057.8011.6029.801.0046.605
213RickyBobby13119843043.676.3328.001.0047.003
214Rumpelblumpkin2101291034052.5032.2525.751.0041.504
215Eowyn1054129729312087.83108.0824.421.0041.0812
216ThE ChIM3571561195071.4031.2023.801.0034.005
217Attakiz194160703064.6753.3323.331.0064.003
218Filly15781026303140105.2068.4020.200.9343.6715
219Sardonyx82483383111068.6769.4269.250.9234.0812
220Doppleganger13541177552110112.8398.0846.000.9243.9212
221Studio8321397189083.2013.9071.800.9039.7010
222Give it up7265123568080.6756.8939.560.8949.009
223Lord Palomar2788243880531079.6669.6623.000.8945.2035
224Airlia6356982567079.3887.2532.000.8847.388
225MistaChronic4657112507058.1388.8831.250.8845.888
226Silent But Deadly604831647075.5010.3820.500.8844.258
227Skeeballguy332662325055.3311.0038.670.8352.006
228ValiantEagle4142302694082.8046.0053.800.8038.605
229Shaun291631774058.2012.6035.400.8049.405
230Phire3042321464060.8046.4029.200.8059.405
231M@ck77610350910059.697.9239.150.7741.1513
232Munchies3442544293086.0063.50107.250.7531.754
233AngelicDiablo3501712163087.5042.7554.000.7540.504
234Death By Obamacare275131933068.753.2548.250.7538.754
235Shlov2732881893068.2572.0047.250.7542.004
236Finnella3022781643075.5069.5041.000.7563.254
237Fearedfalcon223341323055.758.5033.000.7538.754
238Sean McGyvern2102251263052.5056.2531.500.7548.004
239Bluto279891133069.7522.2528.250.7544.504
240Silox214401093053.5010.0027.250.7550.254
241Valsu2041291033051.0032.2525.750.7549.754
242Aurora4214909730105.25122.5024.250.7554.254
243Roofus254472943063.50118.0023.500.7544.004
244Sir Racha317196783079.2549.0019.500.7558.254
245Hagor4893773195069.8653.8645.570.7142.437
246Yfandes6396482815091.2992.5740.140.7139.577
247Anaya4331651565061.8623.5722.290.7156.867
248Tarbaby41147921720137.00159.6772.330.6759.673
249Chameleon2332052142077.6768.3371.330.6768.003
250Phoenix2652032102088.3367.6770.000.6757.673
251McMurphy2211182042073.6739.3368.000.6751.673
252Feilan225551352075.0018.3345.000.6762.673
253Sweets!2462041312082.0068.0043.670.6742.333
254Urgh1832471272061.0082.3342.330.6761.003
255Warhorse186351142062.0011.6738.000.6745.673
256Highnoon928157165212051.5687.2836.220.6744.7818
257Sin2912641062097.0088.0035.330.6761.673
258Routeski166271012055.339.0033.670.6759.673
259CoCo236181002078.676.0033.330.6747.003
260Swingline203203952067.6767.6731.670.6745.673
261Iago238399912079.33133.0030.330.6752.673
262Thunderdog275108892091.6736.0029.670.6753.333
263Chevota17029872056.679.6729.000.6749.003
264Tetsujin139132862046.3344.0028.670.6753.003
265ThE ChIM370911684061.6715.1728.000.6754.836
266Kohkelxon14392782047.6730.6726.000.6764.003
267Paul McCartney3263301124054.3355.0018.670.6754.176
268Ethereal7920472026.336.6715.670.6770.333
269Kowtow612573835076.507.1347.880.6355.388
270Kudjo3143103753062.8062.0075.000.6057.605
271Wacko304573343060.8011.4066.800.6050.005
272Bbb383282383076.605.6047.600.6057.005
273Prism77556452340110.7180.5774.710.5760.297
274Zombie Ninja4784563523079.6776.0058.670.5051.836
275napkin3254292212081.25107.2555.250.5069.504
276Firecrotch4303832923071.6763.8348.670.5048.676
277Doskias282371102070.509.2527.500.5060.004
278Redman2301561102057.5039.0027.500.5058.004
279Nsr318274321062068.508.0026.500.5062.254
280LadyMondegreen223480742055.75120.0018.500.5072.754
281KatieKill25555372063.7513.759.250.5057.504
282Hugh Beaumont4731741574052.5619.3317.440.4464.229
283fatherdeath50450968620100.80101.80137.200.4040.005
284Guttersnype291371702058.207.4034.000.4063.205
285SirSpanksalot3031431112060.6028.6022.200.4057.005
286Otoo2563461092051.2069.2021.800.4078.205
287sasha4557712853056.8896.3835.630.3857.758
288Oblio~14977349496088.0643.1855.820.3547.2417
289Zimm2131356361071.0045.00212.000.3350.003
290Dirk Pitt1832822071061.0094.0069.000.3363.003
291Shariky275371461091.6712.3348.670.3357.333
292Couch152431171050.6714.3339.000.3353.003
293Raistlin2371121151079.0037.3338.330.3380.673
294Madmartigan98881141032.6729.3338.000.3369.333
295Loco145961131048.3332.0037.670.3355.333
296Thalia2541451081084.6748.3336.000.3353.673
297Artemys2171551021072.3351.6734.000.3359.003
298Sigmundvongrover173141011057.674.6733.670.3379.333
299Cajun137891011045.6729.6733.670.3351.333
300Creampie27097961090.0032.3332.000.3366.003
301Skippy12546841041.6715.3328.000.3366.003
302Ferby13120811043.676.6727.000.3353.003
303Mischa17137801057.0012.3326.670.3375.673
304SirKnowsNothing250331442041.675.5024.000.3362.336
305The Godfather14091691046.6730.3323.000.3372.003
306Kitiara272311601090.67103.6720.000.3383.673
307Retori8214541027.334.6718.000.3363.673
308Firefly138182461046.0060.6715.330.3373.003
309Hype19336451064.3312.0015.000.3374.333
310Motig18610171062.003.335.670.3364.003
311Dakotaspoo4043511910101.008.7529.750.2555.504
312sweetpeppermint199284591049.7571.0014.750.2559.504
313Double Tittysmack4012931851080.2058.6037.000.2052.805
314Conway3263531781065.2070.6035.600.2059.605
315SUMMER259298881051.8059.6017.600.2074.205
316Darkstone3281122151054.6718.6735.830.1761.836
317Bingo!89714152510112.1317.6365.630.1359.888
318Natasha2811713340093.6757.00111.330.0062.003
319The Town Whore76278772000108.86112.43102.860.0053.147
320CircusBoy40127140800100.2567.75102.000.0050.254
321Arrowheart134291560044.679.6752.000.0073.003
322CyberVinz144271370048.009.0045.670.0061.673
323Your Mother385693010055.009.8643.000.0057.297
324Redman2771361560069.2534.0039.000.0063.754
325Siphys15071100050.002.3336.670.0066.673
326Thor151221080050.337.3336.000.0080.673
327Majestic218561370054.5014.0034.250.0081.004
328Oddly Sloven13727980045.679.0032.670.0072.333
329Ben Richards286101930095.3333.6731.000.0084.003
330Strepto18913920063.004.3330.670.0064.333
331Notsteve16551810041.2512.7520.250.0069.004
332Finoula16518570055.006.0019.000.0072.003
333Rowena166136570055.3345.3319.000.0067.673
334WaterLily197150560065.6750.0018.670.0067.673
335Ssindossan14856710037.0014.0017.750.0074.254
336Wyldknight161160580040.2540.0014.500.0080.004
337Beats139126420046.3342.0014.000.0084.673
338Cute133120420044.3340.0014.000.0086.003
339Princess Katharine1628380054.002.6712.670.0081.003
340plasticpalmtree22415530044.803.0010.600.0072.005
341Salvatus10813240036.004.338.000.0080.333
342sharon2478190061.752.004.750.0076.254
343Silversmoke414236140037.6421.451.270.0089.7311
344Midnight Master300001.000.000.000.00111.003

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10