Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

OverLord Rankings - Green Realm

Sorted By...

OverLord Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by average dragon kills, then by average player kills. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One and so is named after him. Averages are averages per round played.

Top 10 in Average Player Kills
RankPlayer NameAvg Kills
1Sky Lynx158.25
2Tymorn128.57
3Night Terror127.75
4Amadeus112.82
5Azilirith110.40
6Crouching Sheep105.75
7Valkyrie100.00
8Skippy92.57
9Dazhbog92.00
10Kordex89.80
Top 10 in Average Lays
RankPlayer NameAvg Lays
1Messalina598.29
2Silver Girl488.84
3Mercury303.80
4Amanda275.50
5Princess Tomato273.00
6Claudia190.44
7Succubus175.67
8Ryder173.75
9Crouching Sheep170.25
10Fumbledore168.67
Top 10 in Average Charm
RankPlayer NameAvg Charm
1Sniffle Grogg169.00
2Amanda127.67
3Raistlin120.67
4Messalina119.43
5Crouching Sheep117.25
6Firefly115.62
7Lady Midnight114.60
8Sunflower114.29
9Acid Shiver113.20
10Airlia112.00
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1Einherjar1003667825435100.3066.7082.504.302.9010
2Tymorn65882890030394.00118.29128.574.294.007
3falknhayn51535736225385.8359.5060.334.173.836
4Valkyrie26646530014288.67155.00100.004.672.003
5OverLord28028621314293.3395.3371.004.672.003
6Dazhbog56887055225294.67145.0092.004.173.336
7Angel of Fury2474225213182.3314.0084.004.333.003
8a fishstick21225325013170.6784.3383.334.331.673
9Silverfangs29031823313196.67106.0077.674.332.003
10Dan39228640419178.4057.2080.803.807.005
11Hidden Imp27663731615169.00159.2579.003.755.754
12Amadeus733854124141166.6477.64112.823.734.4511
13JMAN49014928821181.6724.8348.003.507.836
14Krokettihelvetti20335316010167.67117.6753.333.337.673
15Tikel68097843727097.14139.7162.433.865.147
16Sky Lynx36554763315091.25136.75158.253.753.004
17Subterranea15137919711050.33126.3365.673.675.333
18Crouching Sheep469681423140117.25170.25105.753.505.254
19Bomania33250223714083.00125.5059.253.506.254
20Neon1342697105048095.8649.7975.003.436.0714
21Azilirith3234155217064.608.20110.403.409.205
22Kordex523502449170104.60100.4089.803.406.205
23I <3 Booty33641142320056.0068.5070.503.335.336
24SummerDaddy322175210100107.3358.3370.003.335.333
25RustyOne26824317210089.3381.0057.333.338.673
26Leonardo56080946219093.33134.8377.003.178.336
27UhU56554538819094.1790.8364.673.179.006
28injektilo*55498051022079.14140.0072.863.148.147
29(DK)Orion12691912107346084.60127.4771.533.0711.0015
30Mir12521369102445083.4791.2768.273.009.4715
31blah26532824612066.2582.0061.503.0017.254
32jazmu29963524512074.75158.7561.253.0010.754
33Ribby69956046027077.6762.2251.113.0013.009
34Che Cienfuegos896143177226099.56159.0085.782.8910.899
35.NN.63648329120090.8669.0041.572.8613.867
36Christmas Tree57584646517095.83141.0077.502.8314.676
37DecoDe1095104550531099.5595.0045.912.8211.8211
38Arya41937229914083.8074.4059.802.8012.605
39Logos20792415155975077.0089.4457.742.7811.8927
40Frodorick419443272110104.75110.7568.002.7513.504
41Hap2148207198963093.3990.0443.002.7412.6123
42Night Terror9921962153332082.67163.50127.752.6712.5812
43Mudshake671280391160111.8346.6765.172.6710.176
44Ill78370254224087.0078.0060.222.6717.009
45DARTH KEVIN261921468087.0030.6748.672.6710.003
46Skippy149019431296370106.43138.7992.572.6411.4314
47Slugga Jones1192120678534091.6992.7760.382.6214.8513
48PITTSBURGH NELLIE40550427113081.00100.8054.202.6011.605
49Vendetta83080751526083.0080.7051.502.6016.5010
50Sniffle Grogg15211169433230169.00129.8948.112.5616.119
51RAM57331048415095.5051.6780.672.5017.176
52Sunflower160021691083350114.29154.9377.362.5015.9314
53Kangaxx3745222915062.338.6738.172.5015.506
54Dr. Rockenstein60068131717085.7197.2945.292.4318.007
55Ufo16452190104043091.39121.6757.782.3919.1118
56Headache Maker2204061797073.33135.3359.672.3317.333
57Herman's Cane2853251607095.00108.3353.332.3318.003
58Ugly Duckling45156325214075.1793.8342.002.3319.176
59Madmartigan40517625890101.2544.0064.502.2520.254
60MrSam42149424590105.25123.5061.252.2519.004
61Ryder41469520390103.50173.7550.752.2519.254
62Meatwad3105271569077.50131.7539.002.2517.754
63Raginbull47344532411094.6089.0064.802.2021.405
64Sardonyx46642731211093.2085.4062.402.2016.005
65Maverick45750928311091.40101.8056.602.2016.005
66Tohwis48847420311097.6094.8040.602.2018.005
67The Dogfather80871066824073.4564.5560.732.1820.9111
68Predator 1391919378329065.6413.7955.932.0718.5714
69MntlWard23393160121853089.96121.5446.852.0422.3126
70Maraxuss31235322860104.00117.6776.002.0022.333
71Lunchbox3764032728094.00100.7568.002.0019.504
72Snuffer2462821956082.0094.0065.002.0025.003
73D Songblade112968884126086.8552.9264.692.0020.4613
74Frito Lay2731251876091.0041.6762.332.0027.673
75King Crimson24563110162258084.69107.2455.932.0021.2429
76Kmoney2571651596085.6755.0053.002.0028.003
77Raistlin36218015560120.6760.0051.672.0020.673
78Amanda7661653308120127.67275.5051.332.0026.836
79MischiefTMaker281461526093.6715.3350.672.0017.673
80Plague Monkey47862332714068.2989.0046.712.0022.007
81Garwulf the Skald270928131185540100.33104.1943.892.0022.2627
82Airlia33648813060112.00162.6743.332.0031.673
83Princess Tomato673191129214096.14273.0041.712.0025.867
84Lanfear32039711560106.67132.3338.332.0025.673
85Keu2832601066094.3386.6735.332.0020.003
86Pilsner256239846085.3379.6728.002.0032.003
87Twist118736884629079.1324.5356.401.9328.2015
88Coz81112647223067.5810.5039.331.9224.5012
89Gilgamesh65528455019065.5028.4055.001.9026.7010
90LadyLord66486931113094.86124.1444.431.8626.147
91 Black Viper4885502799097.60110.0055.801.8028.005
92SHADOW16521948109630097.18114.5964.471.7627.1217
93SepiaMouse3434922097085.75123.0052.251.7525.504
94JackL352452097088.0011.2552.251.7521.504
95Augustus51150430312073.0072.0043.291.7135.577
96Unruly G14111974596220108.54151.8545.851.6932.7713
97Silver Girl20039288998320105.42488.8452.531.6828.0019
98McChampion2012121585067.0070.6752.671.6731.003
99Batlin3299315550109.6731.0051.671.6728.333
100Kroz2151921485071.6764.0049.331.6730.003
101Roland Deschain217261205072.338.6740.001.6720.333
102LukeFair2201321175073.3344.0039.001.6726.333
103Succubus32652710150108.67175.6733.671.6735.003
104Cute Lil Bunny224651005074.6721.6733.331.6727.333
105Capp17712197105531093.21115.6355.531.6328.9519
106Snatcher68062724513085.0078.3830.631.6334.138
107Mercury47815192918095.60303.8058.201.6032.405
108Lady Midnight57382522380114.60165.0044.601.6033.005
109Messalina8364188338110119.43598.2948.291.5732.297
110Valdrin97356953320074.8543.7741.001.5432.8513
111AliciaA5786804229096.33113.3370.331.5028.336
112Sephirstein2751582386068.7539.5059.501.5026.754
113Fumbledore50510122719084.17168.6745.171.5025.336
114Leonidas4201552199070.0025.8336.501.5032.006
115Paparapap277581376069.2514.5034.251.5034.004
116Rostov4071292009067.8321.5033.331.5031.336
117Dessalvara40255912360100.50139.7530.751.5032.004
118Hildebrand65645529013072.8950.5632.221.4431.339
119Cecil4284463527085.6089.2070.401.4037.805
120Acid Shiver56652725570113.20105.4051.001.4036.005
121Hunter4155372167083.00107.4043.201.4034.205
122The Magician3494061757069.8081.2035.001.4032.605
123The Peacemaker4806329511060.007.8836.881.3833.388
124Zestra18622345112328088.67111.6753.481.3333.9521
125GoldenEgg2894041374096.33134.6745.671.3325.333
126Comatose2891601344096.3353.3344.671.3345.673
127Jackal2482981224082.6799.3340.671.3337.673
128Kheldar31728811540105.6796.0038.331.3331.333
129PDBrad1012512191134083.6773.0037.671.3336.333
130Ginger's Pipe1572621094052.3387.3336.331.3328.673
131Ophelia212275984070.6791.6732.671.3337.333
132Andy25935864086.3311.6728.671.3339.003
133Karlina222313814074.00104.3327.001.3340.003
134Claudia17373047677210108.56190.4442.311.3135.3816
135Eden5605671999080.0081.0028.431.2936.717
136Bentley1062123869615088.50103.1758.001.2542.2512
137Condor3255172115081.25129.2552.751.2527.504
138InFiNItE3492281565087.2557.0039.001.2545.754
139TheirOwnStupidity233621535058.2515.5038.251.2534.754
140RavenOnCa4072023156081.4040.4063.001.2036.405
141Firefly15031177462140115.6290.5435.541.0833.0813
142Voldemort40217125240100.5042.7563.001.0045.754
143Robincircus779106734870111.29152.4349.711.0043.717
144Chud282611393094.0020.3346.331.0047.673
145Kowtow217321363072.3310.6745.331.0052.673
146Was it a cat i saw2191821363073.0060.6745.331.0038.003
147Casper2623201774065.5080.0044.251.0043.754
148OUTSIDER2361031273078.6734.3342.331.0055.673
149Orome2791731253093.0057.6741.671.0047.003
150Red54827219750109.6054.4039.401.0046.205
151Sigmundvongrover4154115440103.7510.2538.501.0047.504
152Moogie2882471153096.0082.3338.331.0042.673
153Tossidin2594041103086.33134.6736.671.0032.673
154Gimli3422161825068.4043.2036.401.0043.605
155Count Duckula3245421394081.00135.5034.751.0035.754
156Drole309531384077.2513.2534.501.0054.254
157Eowyn286445993095.33148.3333.001.0027.673
158Stickeen347771655069.4015.4033.001.0030.405
159Sean McGyvern3754621645075.0092.4032.801.0041.005
160Sweets7368762628092.00109.5032.751.0048.258
161WILDWOMAN3441711314086.0042.7532.751.0052.754
162Guttersnype219301635043.806.0032.601.0048.405
163Decr29430913098.0010.0030.331.0038.673
164Bluto340811515068.0016.2030.201.0026.205
165Luna4602801495092.0056.0029.801.0047.805
166Quissaro3792671714075.8053.4034.200.8051.205
167Merediac2591281022086.3342.6734.000.6743.673
168Umaydis2531401012084.3346.6733.670.6754.333
169OrsoVino193255922064.3385.0030.670.6752.333
170Jesebelle244214772081.3371.3325.670.6749.333

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10