Who's online

 - Nobody -

Nuklear Time

Recent Winners:

  • Tomal (Blue 65)
  • Plague Monkey (Green 65)
  • 3dham.com (Red 65)
  • Amanda (Blue 64)
  • 3dham.com (Green 64)
  • Amanda (Red 64)
  • Tomal (Blue 63)
  • Tomal (Green 63)
  • Qffoo (Red 63)
  • Faidros (Blue 62)
  • Tomal (Green 62)
  • Tomal (Red 62)

Nuklear LORD is
brought to you by:

  • falknhayn $50
  • mrtee $25
  • Manex $30
  • Condor $60
  • Tom $5
  • anonymous $25
  • Malice $20
  • Luna $20
  • maverick1978 $15
  • monkeybot $30
  • Gabby $25
  • Team Valkerjar $50
  • Ram $25
  • LadyLord $30
  • General Grievous $100
  • Slugga Jones $50
  • Dr. Rockenstein $20
  • Sarah F $25
  • James W $50
  • Sweets $10
  • Darren C $20
  • Rachel W $20
  • Randy J $58
  • Paige $15
  • Leonidas $25
  • Michael R $25
  • TheKid $10
  • Phil W $20
  • Stefanie B $25
  • Wendy B $20
  • Roland B $52
  • Mischief T. Maker $20
  • (DK)Orion $75
  • Phil D $20
  • Robert B $20
  • D Songblade $50
  • David G $25
  • vRaw $20
  • tikel $20
  • Jessrond $25
  • injektilo* $150
  • Darren D $20
  • Robert W $50
  • Wayne C $20
  • Christopher S $20
Click here to have your listed name changed

Nuklear Lord - Game Results and Statistics

Cumulative Stats and Rankings

All Realms: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals


Blue Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Green Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm: Per 100 Days, By Averages, By Totals

Red Realm
Sorted By...

OverLord Rankings are sorted first by wins, then by average dragon kills, then by average player kills. This ranking was first suggested by The Mystical One and so is named after him. Averages are averages per round played.

Top 10 in Average Player Kills
RankPlayer NameAvg Kills
1OverLord109.10
2Walker101.33
3Commonest Fool97.75
4YaoMing1197.60
5Condor96.69
6Epoch95.80
7Benecia89.00
8Raginbull88.00
9Einherjar87.80
10Ski87.80
Top 10 in Average Lays
RankPlayer NameAvg Lays
1Electra303.41
2Sexy Sadie281.75
3Mercury218.50
4Mistress204.33
5Lady Midnight198.43
6Bammy197.88
7injektilo*196.60
8Jalyn190.22
9Ayla188.40
10Malice177.60
Top 10 in Average Charm
RankPlayer NameAvg Charm
1Princess Tomato139.67
2Siren Rose133.67
3Firefly126.40
4Cmac125.00
5Soppis122.47
6Malice120.20
7Sexy Sadie118.00
8Einherjar117.60
9Guto Spider115.33
10monkeybot114.38
RankPlayer NameCharmLaysKillsDragonsWinsAvg Charm Avg LaysAvg KillsAvg D. KillsAvg RankGames
1OverLord111613051091466111.60130.50109.104.601.9010
2Einherjar588335439224117.6067.0087.804.402.405
3Walker26230930413287.33103.00101.334.334.003
4Bomania541545351212108.20109.0070.204.203.205
5a fishstick57762252324296.17103.6787.174.002.676
6Benecia11871632979432107.91148.3689.003.913.7311
7Mana Coil93712373938285.1811.1867.183.455.0011
8Sombra16112299153856289.50127.7285.443.116.8918
9pinkbunnies11261938111643275.07129.2074.402.8710.5315
10tikel456526285171114.00131.5071.254.252.504
11HotShot326367253121108.67122.3384.334.003.333
12injektilo*562983384201112.40196.6076.804.002.605
13Ski998170879338199.80170.8079.303.803.5010
14naLLe37865433815194.50163.5084.503.755.004
15Cmac500502309151125.00125.5077.253.754.004
16Commonest Fool427555391141106.75138.7597.753.504.754
17Ether1188146766342199.00122.2555.253.505.0012
18Pseudein68027065027185.0033.7581.253.385.888
19Fury142115731189471101.50112.3684.933.365.5714
20Silverfangs45053237513190.00106.4075.002.6010.805
21Ski41453743918082.80107.4087.803.603.805
22monkeybot9151305562250114.38163.1370.253.137.888
23Maverick914171882434083.09156.1874.913.096.0911
24Guto Spider34633123990115.33110.3379.673.006.003
25Soppis18372252975450122.47150.1365.003.008.4715
26-Drako-2892531729096.3384.3357.333.007.003
27falknhayn258701119086.0023.3337.003.007.003
28blah40939030214081.8078.0060.402.806.605
29Kullimies101115493437072.2111.0066.712.649.6414
30YaoMing1134633748813069.2067.4097.602.6011.005
31Electra16365158118144096.24303.4169.472.599.8817
32Calvin63843965923070.8948.7873.222.567.899
33Spyder21762164130355098.9198.3659.232.509.7722
34Hap86858839022096.4465.3343.332.4412.569
35Kangaxx3224322112064.408.6044.202.4016.605
36Chapolim1248696657260113.4563.2759.732.3612.2711
37Saxypad30329723470101.0099.0078.002.335.333
38Hunter83587268021092.7896.8975.562.3311.119
39VisOOm47649438314079.3382.3363.832.3312.836
40Malice12021776397230120.20177.6039.702.3012.7010
41El Castrador74398367318092.88122.8884.132.2513.258
42You3234822319080.75120.5057.752.2514.754
43Raginbull907710792200100.7878.8988.002.2216.339
44The Dogfather42924231811085.8048.4063.602.2012.605
45Tarmtomten37115926111074.2031.8052.202.2016.405
46Psychosis4119026113068.5015.0043.502.1714.176
47Lady Midnight7141389440150102.00198.4362.862.1414.007
48POKEY (GWAR33)55565952814079.2994.1475.432.0016.007
49Tommy Treacherous1601301946053.3343.3364.672.0020.673
50Mercury3428742538085.50218.5063.252.0016.504
51Darksoulz46542829410093.0085.6058.802.0017.405
52Pebbles2733451766091.00115.0058.672.0015.673
53RAM74735545516093.3844.3856.882.0019.888
54Weqa40052822780100.00132.0056.752.0019.254
55Janitron2511542268062.7538.5056.502.0014.004
56Manex45245926910090.4091.8053.802.0019.005
57Garwulf the Skald3095315860103.0017.6752.672.008.673
58Princess Tomato41941615360139.67138.6751.002.0024.333
59Frito Lay5139335214073.2913.2950.292.0012.867
60Bacchus2562281436085.3376.0047.672.0012.333
61Meatwad109392249824091.0876.8341.502.0015.7512
62Stride270328996090.00109.3333.002.0021.333
63MischiefTMaker17081605129040081.3376.4361.431.9016.2921
64Bammy8491583475150106.13197.8859.381.8820.508
65Drawdoow663812288110110.50135.3348.001.8317.676
66Rancid5633224111093.835.3340.171.8318.006
67Black Viper56661934090113.20123.8068.001.8018.005
68 Eileena4882062769097.6041.2055.201.8020.405
69FireFly390842499078.0016.8049.801.8021.605
70Mistress898183931816099.78204.3335.331.7824.229
71ThE_BiG_O3771002407094.2525.0060.001.7518.504
72Phoenix3905632047097.50140.7551.001.7514.254
73dnm303882047075.7522.0051.001.7517.004
74Wwyzzard774104740214096.75130.8850.251.7518.388
75Mike Hawire208371815069.3312.3360.331.6725.333
76Jalyn9111712505150101.22190.2256.111.6718.789
77D Songblade2341661685078.0055.3356.001.6725.673
78Lisa117377365220097.7564.4254.331.6722.0812
79EllisDee2191951435073.0065.0047.671.6720.673
80Uparapa2571901395085.6763.3346.331.6722.673
81Salinthos2571471355085.6749.0045.001.6719.673
82Showman244421125081.3314.0037.331.6725.003
83Ugly Duckling1492541075049.6784.6735.671.6720.673
84Sardonyx1385147792723098.93105.5066.211.6416.7114
85Epoch50920947980101.8041.8095.801.6015.405
86funbags136277398227080.1245.4757.761.5922.3517
87Infinite64224764814071.3327.4472.001.5620.229
88Drizzt Do'urden2202162786055.0054.0069.501.5033.004
89Lexorn4883963309081.3366.0055.001.5022.176
90Sexy Sadie472112716360118.00281.7540.751.5023.754
91Cancergirl4644242299077.3370.6738.171.5016.676
92GhostFood107339360819082.5430.2346.771.4619.9213
93Slutty Pumpkin88881037613098.6790.0041.781.4427.119
94Lord Rahl5699638110081.2913.7154.431.4326.867
95Raijiin71669447314071.6069.4047.301.4028.3010
96DarKnight123524666421082.3316.4044.271.4020.9315
97Decr102617366418078.9213.3151.081.3821.3813
98Jester3621234638060.3320.5077.171.3328.006
99Zardoz217591564072.3319.6752.001.3335.003
100BigIrish216501414072.0016.6747.001.3323.003
101Hunter264801354088.0026.6745.001.3324.003
102Frodorick30523213340101.6777.3344.331.3329.003
103Indica4545422578075.6790.3342.831.3324.836
104Knight Templar2211481274073.6749.3342.331.3332.003
105DareDevil200821154066.6727.3338.331.3320.673
106Kaiser2533151104084.33105.0036.671.3325.003
107The Fighting Yoshi1941121104064.6737.3336.671.3328.673
108La Matadora258213994086.0071.0033.001.3323.333
109Shadowkil243233674081.0077.6722.331.3332.003
110valerus3661851835091.5046.2545.751.2525.754
111Luna41819318250104.5048.2545.501.2530.504
112RavenBF3985111615099.50127.7540.251.2517.004
113Gitano2663411365066.5085.2534.001.2525.754
114Bluto300401315075.0010.0032.751.2518.504
115Warblade4731812166094.6036.2043.201.2025.005
116PDBrad1013174152126063.4083.0042.401.2031.805
117Firefly63265619560126.40131.2039.001.2019.805
118Manaz3824161826076.4083.2036.401.2023.405
119Ginsu Samurai11331250545130103.00113.6449.551.1830.6411
120Hildebrand86946732013079.0042.4529.091.1826.9111
121Condor30804280348142085.56118.8996.691.1724.1936
122GhoulCommander369272557061.504.5042.501.1726.506
123napkin3616292507060.17104.8341.671.1733.336
124Badman373432447062.177.1740.671.1723.676
125Gabby1063193967115081.77149.1551.621.1523.6213
126Praetorian73669235880105.1498.8651.141.1427.437
127McBoogerballs91018245714070.0014.0035.151.0833.2313
128BudRose11553186115077.002.0757.401.0030.0715
129Daz Glock31819316930106.0064.3356.331.0027.333
130Siren Rose40111016730133.6736.6755.671.0039.003
131Axe Pillar3125572104078.00139.2552.501.0036.754
132Joeker3313281944082.7582.0048.501.0025.004
133Tr'Kaidek4954592436082.5076.5040.501.0037.176
134AodanMcCullough316571604079.0014.2540.001.0020.504
135Alyus187531163062.3317.6738.671.0026.333
136DEiCiDE33140411330110.33134.6737.671.0036.003
137Rhistel275691113091.6723.0037.001.0032.673
138TheBloodySage287491414071.7512.2535.251.0024.754
139Lady of the Lake3701851414092.5046.2535.251.0033.004
140Deadgirl3322401404083.0060.0035.001.0034.004
141Tigerhawk007259551003086.3318.3333.331.0037.003
142Mrbillsbad4u267466993089.00155.3333.001.0019.003
143Darkstar312209230104.006.6730.671.0031.333
144SnAxX23340893077.6713.3329.671.0048.673
145Lisseth27058843090.0019.3328.001.0036.003
146Akbal2792411114069.7560.2527.751.0026.504
147Evevalentine24066773080.0022.0025.671.0027.673
148Malekith30793944076.7523.2523.501.0031.504
149Panbin23841633079.3313.6721.001.0048.003
150Ayla4069421714081.20188.4034.200.8039.005
151Savanah43131417730107.7578.5044.250.7530.004
152Forsynthia249325812083.00108.3327.000.6746.003

Games 51 and Higher

Games 41-50

Games 31-40

Games 21-30

Games 11-20

Games 1-10